Ant Danylyk - Player Statistics

Player Image Not Found

430

Total Appearances

198

Total Wins

26

Sub Appearances

74

Total Draws

31

Goals

158

Total Losses

Player Overview

Debut: Chorley March 09, 2002
Yellow Cards: 26
Red Cards: 3
Penalties Scored: 3

All Results

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Chorley H League 01/02 09/03/2002 0-2
2 Trafford A League 01/02 16/03/2002 1-2
3 Witton Albion H League 01/02 19/03/2002 3-2
4 Kendal Town A League 01/02 23/03/2002 2-1
5 Guiseley H League 01/02 30/03/2002 1-2
6 Eastwood Town A League 01/02 01/04/2002 1-2
7 Harrogate Town H League 01/02 06/04/2002 0-0
8 Ossett Albion A League 01/02 13/04/2002 1-1
9 Workington AFC H League 01/02 16/04/2002 0-0
10 Ossett Town H League 01/02 20/04/2002 1-0
11 Rossendale United A League 01/02 23/04/2002 0-3
12 Stocksbridge Park Steels A League 01/02 27/04/2002 2-1
13 Belper Town A League 01/02 30/04/2002 2-3
14 Stocksbridge Park Steels H League 01/02 03/05/2002 5-0
15 Chorley H League 02/03 20/08/2002 2-1
16 Witton Albion H League 02/03 24/08/2002 1-2
17 Belper Town A League 02/03 26/08/2002 1-0
18 Newcastle Town A FA Cup Preliminary Qualifying Round 02/03 31/08/2002 1-0
19 Rossendale United A League 02/03 03/09/2002 0-1
20 Lincoln United H League 02/03 07/09/2002 2-3
21 Alfreton Town H League 02/03 10/09/2002 3-2
22 Spalding United H FA Cup First Qualifying Round 02/03 14/09/2002 2-1
23 Trafford A League 02/03 21/09/2002 1-3
24 Radcliffe A League 02/03 24/09/2002 1-0
25 Redditch United A FA Cup Second Qualifying Round 02/03 28/09/2002 1-1
26 Redditch United H FA Cup Second Qualifying Round Replay 02/03 01/10/2002 1-2
27 Bamber Bridge A FA Trophy Preliminary Qualifying Round 02/03 05/10/2002 2-2
28 Radcliffe H League 02/03 15/10/2002 1-2
29 Matlock Town A League 02/03 19/10/2002 1-0
30 Farsley Celtic H League 02/03 26/10/2002 1-1
31 Eastwood Town H FA Trophy First Round 02/03 02/11/2002 4-1
32 Kidsgrove Athletic A League 02/03 09/11/2002 4-0
33 Stoke City H Staffs Senior Cup Second Round 02/03 11/11/2002 0-2
34 Spennymoor United H League 02/03 16/11/2002 1-3
35 Lancaster City A League Cup Second Round 02/03 19/11/2002 0-2
36 North Ferriby United A League 02/03 23/11/2002 1-4
37 Ossett Town H League 02/03 26/11/2002 1-0
38 Hyde United H FA Trophy Second Round 02/03 30/11/2002 3-1
39 Runcorn A President's Cup First Round 02/03 10/12/2002 1-2
40 Spennymoor United A League 02/03 21/12/2002 1-2
41 Guiseley A League 02/03 28/12/2002 2-2
42 Workington AFC H League 02/03 04/01/2003 0-1
43 Southport H FA Trophy Third Round 02/03 14/01/2003 1-2
44 Stocksbridge Park Steels A League 02/03 18/01/2003 1-0
45 Bishop Auckland A League 02/03 25/01/2003 1-1
46 Kendal Town A League 02/03 08/02/2003 0-1
47 Eastwood Town H League 02/03 11/02/2003 2-0
48 Matlock Town H League 02/03 15/02/2003 1-0
49 Witton Albion A League 02/03 18/02/2003 0-0
50 Lincoln United A League 02/03 01/03/2003 0-0
51 Chorley A League 02/03 08/03/2003 1-3
52 Rossendale United H League 02/03 11/03/2003 2-2
53 Workington AFC A League 02/03 15/03/2003 1-0
54 Ossett Town A League 02/03 18/03/2003 5-0
55 Kendal Town H League 02/03 22/03/2003 1-0
56 Bamber Bridge A League 02/03 29/03/2003 4-0
57 Farsley Celtic A League 02/03 01/04/2003 3-4
58 Alfreton Town A League 02/03 05/04/2003 2-1
59 North Ferriby United H League 03/04 06/09/2003 1-2
60 Belper Town A League 03/04 09/09/2003 2-0
61 Stocksbridge Park Steels H League 03/04 16/09/2003 2-0
62 Bridlington Town H League 03/04 20/09/2003 2-2
63 Witton Albion A League 03/04 22/09/2003 1-1
64 Workington AFC H League 03/04 27/09/2003 1-2
65 Ossett Town A League 03/04 30/09/2003 2-0
66 Stocksbridge Park Steels A FA Trophy Premliminary Qualifying Round 03/04 04/10/2003 1-2
67 Hyde United H League 03/04 07/10/2003 5-2
68 Bamber Bridge H League 03/04 11/10/2003 1-0
69 Colwyn Bay A League 03/04 14/10/2003 3-1
70 Kendal Town H League 03/04 18/10/2003 1-0
71 Ashton United A League Cup First Round 03/04 21/10/2003 1-1
72 Colwyn Bay H League 03/04 28/10/2003 0-1
73 Prescot Cables A League 03/04 08/11/2003 3-1
74 Matlock Town H League 03/04 15/11/2003 0-2
75 Newcastle Town H Staffs Senior Cup Second Round 03/04 18/11/2003 1-3
76 Lincoln United H League 03/04 22/11/2003 3-1
77 North Ferriby United A League 03/04 29/11/2003 1-1
78 Bishop Auckland A League 03/04 06/12/2003 3-2
79 Hyde United A League 03/04 03/01/2004 1-0
80 Runcorn FC Halton H Chairman's Cup First Round 03/04 06/01/2004 2-1
81 Workington AFC A League 03/04 10/01/2004 0-3
82 Guiseley H League 03/04 17/01/2004 2-2
83 Farsley Celtic H Chairman's Cup Second Round 03/04 24/01/2004 3-2
84 Lincoln United A League 03/04 07/02/2004 1-1
85 Belper Town H League 03/04 14/02/2004 1-1
86 Kendal Town A League 03/04 21/02/2004 1-2
87 Gateshead A League 03/04 13/03/2004 2-4
88 Bishop Auckland H League 03/04 15/03/2004 0-0
89 Stocksbridge Park Steels A League 03/04 23/03/2004 2-0
90 Chorley H League 03/04 27/03/2004 2-0
91 Guiseley A League 03/04 30/03/2004 1-1
92 Ossett Town H League 03/04 03/04/2004 0-1
93 Hyde United A Chairman's Cup Final Leg 1 03/04 07/04/2004 0-1
94 Witton Albion H League 03/04 10/04/2004 2-2
95 Kidsgrove Athletic A League 03/04 12/04/2004 1-0
96 Hyde United H Chairman's Cup Final Leg 2 03/04 14/04/2004 0-1
97 Chorley A League 03/04 17/04/2004 0-1
98 Bridlington Town A League 03/04 20/04/2004 2-3
99 Farsley Celtic H League 03/04 24/04/2004 1-2
100 Guiseley H League 05/06 20/08/2005 0-2
101 Ilkeston Town A League 05/06 23/08/2005 2-2
102 Frickley Athletic A League 05/06 27/08/2005 1-2
103 Ashton United A League 05/06 19/09/2005 1-3
104 Radcliffe H League 05/06 27/09/2005 0-3
105 Thornaby H FA Cup Third Qualifying Round 05/06 08/10/2005 2-1
106 AFC Telford United A League 05/06 11/10/2005 0-1
107 Burscough A FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 05/06 15/10/2005 3-3
108 Burscough H FA Trophy First Qualifying Round Replay 05/06 18/10/2005 1-3
109 Burton Albion A FA Cup Fourth Qualifying Round 05/06 22/10/2005 0-2
110 Newcastle Town A Staffs Senior Cup First Round 05/06 25/10/2005 2-1
111 Gateshead A League 05/06 29/10/2005 0-2
112 Prescot Cables H League 05/06 05/11/2005 1-1
113 Runcorn FC Halton H League 05/06 12/11/2005 2-3
114 Guiseley A League 05/06 26/11/2005 1-1
115 Bradford Park Avenue A League 05/06 10/12/2005 0-0
116 Lincoln United A League 05/06 27/12/2005 3-3
117 Matlock Town H League 05/06 02/01/2006 1-1
118 Marine A League Cup Third Round 05/06 07/01/2006 0-3
119 Ilkeston Town H League 05/06 14/01/2006 0-3
120 North Ferriby United A League 05/06 21/01/2006 0-4
121 Blyth Spartans H League 05/06 15/02/2006 0-3
122 Burscough H League 05/06 21/02/2006 3-0
123 Wakefield-Emley A League 05/06 25/02/2006 3-1
124 Rushall Olympic H Staffs Senior Cup Second Round 05/06 28/02/2006 1-2
125 Marine A League 05/06 04/03/2006 2-1
126 Burscough A League 05/06 07/03/2006 2-1
127 Bradford Park Avenue H League 05/06 18/03/2006 3-0
128 Frickley Athletic H League 05/06 25/03/2006 0-2
129 Runcorn FC Halton A League 05/06 04/04/2006 2-0
130 Farsley Celtic H League 05/06 08/04/2006 1-1
131 Matlock Town A League 05/06 15/04/2006 2-0
132 Lincoln United H League 05/06 17/04/2006 1-0
133 Ossett Town A League 05/06 19/04/2006 1-0
134 Ashton United H League 05/06 22/04/2006 1-0
135 Whitby Town H League 05/06 24/04/2006 3-0
136 North Ferriby United H League 05/06 25/04/2006 0-0
137 Whitby Town A League 05/06 29/04/2006 0-1
138 Whitby Town H League 06/07 19/08/2006 2-2
139 Radcliffe A League 06/07 22/08/2006 0-0
140 Fleetwood Town A League 06/07 26/08/2006 1-2
141 Ilkeston Town H League 06/07 28/08/2006 2-1
142 Guiseley H League 06/07 02/09/2006 1-1
143 Grantham Town A League 06/07 05/09/2006 1-3
144 Burscough A League 06/07 09/09/2006 0-2
145 Lincoln United H League 06/07 12/09/2006 0-1
146 Kidsgrove Athletic A FA Cup First Qualifying Round 06/07 16/09/2006 0-0
147 Kidsgrove Athletic H FA Cup First Qualifying Round Replay 06/07 19/09/2006 0-1
148 Gateshead H League 06/07 23/09/2006 0-2
149 Hednesford Town A League 06/07 25/09/2006 0-1
150 AFC Telford United A League 06/07 30/09/2006 1-5
151 AFC Telford United H League 06/07 03/10/2006 0-1
152 Ossett Town A League 06/07 07/10/2006 0-2
153 Ashton United H League 06/07 10/10/2006 1-0
154 Radcliffe H League 06/07 14/10/2006 0-0
155 Newcastle Town H Staffs Senior Cup First Round 06/07 17/10/2006 2-1
156 Radcliffe A FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 06/07 21/10/2006 2-3
157 Witton Albion H League 06/07 24/10/2006 1-2
158 Ilkeston Town H League 06/07 28/10/2006 0-2
159 AFC Telford United H League Cup First Round 06/07 31/10/2006 2-2
160 Witton Albion A League 06/07 26/12/2006 4-3
161 Marine A League Cup Third Round 06/07 06/01/2007 0-1
162 Mossley H League 06/07 27/01/2007 1-2
163 Hednesford Town H League 06/07 03/02/2007 2-1
164 Whitby Town A League 06/07 17/02/2007 2-2
165 Grantham Town H League 06/07 03/03/2007 4-2
166 Mossley A League 06/07 06/03/2007 0-1
167 Burscough H League 06/07 10/03/2007 1-1
168 Lincoln United A League 06/07 13/03/2007 2-1
169 Kendal Town A League 06/07 17/03/2007 1-0
170 Fleetwood Town H League 06/07 20/03/2007 1-2
171 Prescot Cables A League 06/07 24/03/2007 2-2
172 Kidsgrove Athletic H Staffs Senior Cup Semi Final 06/07 27/03/2007 2-3
173 Marine H League 06/07 31/03/2007 2-1
174 Matlock Town H League 06/07 07/04/2007 1-0
175 Ashton United A League 06/07 09/04/2007 4-1
176 Gateshead A League 06/07 14/04/2007 1-2
177 Prescot Cables H League 06/07 21/04/2007 2-1
178 Guiseley A League 06/07 28/04/2007 1-1
179 Guiseley A League 07/08 01/09/2007 0-2
180 Prescot Cables H League 07/08 04/09/2007 0-1
181 Stamford A League 07/08 11/09/2007 2-2
182 Buxton H FA Cup First Qualifying Round 07/08 15/09/2007 1-2
183 Ossett Town A League 07/08 22/09/2007 3-1
184 Buxton H League 07/08 25/09/2007 0-2
185 Eastwood Town A League 07/08 29/09/2007 0-1
186 Fleetwood Town A League 07/08 02/10/2007 3-6
187 Marine H League 07/08 06/10/2007 0-4
188 Witton Albion H League 07/08 13/10/2007 2-2
189 Rushall Olympic H Staffs Senior Cup First Round 07/08 16/10/2007 0-3
190 Buxton A FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 07/08 20/10/2007 1-2
191 Gateshead H League 07/08 27/10/2007 2-2
192 Whitby Town A League 07/08 03/11/2007 1-2
193 Frickley Athletic A League 07/08 10/11/2007 1-0
194 Buxton H League Cup Third Round 07/08 13/11/2007 2-1
195 Ashton United A League 07/08 17/11/2007 5-1
196 Lincoln United A League 07/08 01/12/2007 4-3
197 Marine A League 07/08 25/12/2007 0-3
198 Matlock Town A League 07/08 29/12/2007 2-2
199 Skelmersdale United A League Cup Fourth Round 07/08 05/01/2008 1-3
200 Ilkeston Town H League 07/08 29/01/2008 1-1
201 Worksop Town H League 07/08 12/02/2008 2-1
202 Matlock Town H League 07/08 16/02/2008 0-0
203 Frickley Athletic H League 07/08 23/02/2008 0-1
204 Buxton A League 07/08 01/03/2008 0-1
205 Whitby Town H League 07/08 04/03/2008 3-3
206 Witton Albion A League 07/08 08/03/2008 0-3
207 Worksop Town A League 07/08 15/03/2008 1-2
208 Hednesford Town H League 07/08 22/03/2008 2-1
209 Prescot Cables A League 07/08 24/03/2008 1-3
210 Ossett Town H League 07/08 29/03/2008 1-0
211 North Ferriby United A League 07/08 05/04/2008 1-1
212 Kendal Town H League 07/08 08/04/2008 5-0
213 Stamford H League 07/08 12/04/2008 2-3
214 Guiseley H League 07/08 15/04/2008 1-0
215 Ilkeston Town A League 07/08 19/04/2008 1-0
216 Fleetwood Town H League 07/08 22/04/2008 1-2
217 Eastwood Town H League 07/08 26/04/2008 1-3
218 New Mills A Evo Stik South 11/12 26/12/2011 2-0
219 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 11/12 02/01/2012 0-1
220 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 11/12 07/01/2012 1-1
221 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 11/12 10/01/2012 1-0
222 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 21/01/2012 1-7
223 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 11/12 18/02/2012 2-1
224 Kidsgrove Athletic A Staffs Senior Cup Second Round 11/12 22/02/2012 1-2
225 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 25/02/2012 0-3
226 Ilkeston FC A Evo Stik South 11/12 27/02/2012 4-3
227 Sutton Coldfield Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 24/03/2012 2-1
228 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 27/03/2012 3-0
229 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 11/12 31/03/2012 3-1
230 Goole AFC A Evo Stik South 11/12 07/04/2012 1-1
231 New Mills H Evo Stik South 11/12 09/04/2012 4-0
232 Romulus A Evo Stik South 11/12 12/04/2012 2-2
233 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 17/04/2012 1-2
234 Shepshed Dynamo H Evo Stik South 11/12 21/04/2012 5-0
235 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South playoff semi 11/12 25/04/2012 2-2
236 Ilkeston Town A Evo Stik South playoff final 11/12 28/04/2012 0-2
237 Romulus A Evo Stik South 12/13 18/08/2012 1-1
238 Matlock Town A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 12/13 27/10/2012 0-0
239 Matlock Town H FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round Replay 12/13 31/10/2012 1-3
240 Rainworth Miners Welfare H Evo Stik South 12/13 03/11/2012 2-2
241 New Mills A Integro Cup First Round 12/13 05/11/2012 4-0
242 Mickleover A Evo Stik 12/13 10/11/2012 1-0
243 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik 12/13 17/11/2012 2-1
244 Hucknall Town H Evo Stik 12/13 20/11/2012 5-1
245 Carlton Town A Evo Stik 12/13 24/11/2012 2-3
246 King's Lynn Town H Evo Stik 12/13 01/12/2012 1-1
247 Trafford A Integro Cup Second Round 12/13 04/12/2012 1-3
248 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 12/13 08/12/2012 3-3
249 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 12/13 02/02/2013 1-1
250 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 12/13 02/02/2013 3-1
251 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 12/13 09/02/2013 2-0
252 Halesowen Town H Evo Stik South 12/13 16/02/2013 0-2
253 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 19/02/2013 1-1
254 Brigg Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 23/02/2013 2-3
255 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 12/13 26/02/2013 0-1
256 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 12/13 02/03/2013 0-1
257 Hucknall Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 05/03/2013 6-1
258 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 12/13 09/03/2013 2-1
259 King's Lynn Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 16/03/2013 0-2
260 Stamford H Evo Stik South 12/13 19/03/2013 3-0
261 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 12/13 30/03/2013 3-0
262 Northwich Victoria H Evo Stik South 12/13 01/04/2013 1-1
263 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 12/13 06/04/2013 1-1
264 Rainworth Miners Welfare A Evo Stik South 12/13 13/04/2013 0-1
265 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 12/13 16/04/2013 0-0
266 Mickleover H Evo Stik South 12/13 20/04/2013 3-1
267 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 12/13 27/04/2013 1-2
268 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 12/13 30/04/2013 0-4
269 Sutton Coldfield Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 04/05/2013 2-2
270 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 13/14 17/08/2013 2-1
271 Mickleover A Evo Stik South 13/14 20/08/2013 3-2
272 Coalville Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 24/08/2013 0-0
273 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/08/2013 2-1
274 Walsall Wood A FA Cup Premliminary Qualifying Round Replay 13/14 03/09/2013 0-2
275 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 13/14 07/09/2013 5-1
276 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 10/09/2013 1-1
277 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 13/14 14/09/2013 8-0
278 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 13/14 21/09/2013 1-0
279 Romulus A Evo Stik South 13/14 23/09/2013 2-1
280 Goole AFC H Evo Stik South 13/14 28/09/2013 2-1
281 Mickleover H Evo Stik South 13/14 05/10/2013 4-0
282 Goole AFC A Evo Stik South 13/14 12/10/2013 3-0
283 Evesham United A FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 13/14 19/10/2013 2-0
284 Halesowen Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 22/10/2013 4-1
285 Witton Albion A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 13/14 12/11/2013 2-1
286 Brackley Town A FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round 13/14 16/11/2013 0-0
287 Eastwood Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 23/11/2013 5-0
288 Brackley Town H FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round Replay 13/14 26/11/2013 2-1
289 Altrincham A FA Trophy First Round 13/14 30/11/2013 2-1
290 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 13/14 07/12/2013 2-1
291 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 13/14 10/12/2013 3-0
292 Hungerford Town H FA Trophy Second Round 13/14 14/12/2013 0-1
293 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 01/01/2014 0-2
294 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 13/14 11/01/2014 0-2
295 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 13/14 18/01/2014 2-1
296 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 13/14 25/01/2014 1-4
297 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 01/02/2014 0-1
298 Bedworth United A Evo Stik South 13/14 22/02/2014 2-0
299 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/02/2014 2-0
300 Halesowen Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 01/03/2014 0-1
301 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 08/03/2014 4-1
302 Rainworth Miners Welfare A Evo Stik South 13/14 15/03/2014 5-0
303 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 13/14 18/03/2014 3-1
304 Brigg Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 22/03/2014 4-0
305 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/03/2014 1-0
306 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 02/04/2014 3-2
307 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 05/04/2014 1-0
308 Scarborough Athletic A Evo Stik South 13/14 12/04/2014 1-1
309 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 16/04/2014 3-2
310 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 19/04/2014 0-1
311 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 21/04/2014 2-1
312 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/04/2014 1-0
313 Rainworth Miners Welfare H Evo Stik South 14/15 16/08/2014 6-0
314 Goole AFC A Evo Stik South 14/15 23/08/2014 2-0
315 Stafford Rangers H Evo Stik South 14/15 25/08/2014 2-0
316 Lichfield City H FA Cup Premliminary Qualifying Round 14/15 30/08/2014 5-1
317 Romulus A Evo Stik South 14/15 06/09/2014 4-0
318 Stourport Swifts H FA Cup First Qualifying Round 14/15 13/09/2014 2-1
319 Tividale A Evo Stik South 14/15 23/09/2014 2-1
320 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 14/15 08/10/2014 3-1
321 Boston United H FA Cup Third Qualifying Round 14/15 11/10/2014 2-0
322 Bedworth United H FA Trophy Premliminary Qualifying Round 14/15 18/10/2014 5-2
323 Blyth Spartans H FA Cup Fourth Qualifying Round 14/15 25/10/2014 3-4
324 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 14/15 28/10/2014 4-1
325 Spalding United H FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 14/15 01/11/2014 2-2
326 Spalding United A FA Trophy First Qualifying Round Replay 14/15 04/11/2014 2-1
327 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 14/15 08/11/2014 1-4
328 Market Drayton Town A Integro Cup First Round 14/15 11/11/2014 3-1
329 Spennymoor Town A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 14/15 15/11/2014 3-3
330 Spennymoor Town H FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 14/15 19/11/2014 0-1
331 Brigg Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 22/11/2014 3-0
332 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 26/11/2014 6-1
333 Stourbridge A Integro Second Round 14/15 02/12/2014 1-1
334 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 10/12/2014 6-1
335 Brocton A Staffs Senior Cup First Round 14/15 17/12/2014 8-3
336 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 26/12/2014 3-0
337 Stafford Rangers A Evo Stik South 14/15 01/01/2015 0-1
338 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 14/15 03/01/2015 3-1
339 Mickleover H Evo Stik South 14/15 10/01/2015 4-1
340 Sutton Coldfield Town A Integro Third Round 14/15 13/01/2015 3-0
341 Sutton Coldfield Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 17/01/2015 1-0
342 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 14/15 24/01/2015 2-2
343 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 14/15 31/01/2015 7-1
344 Chasetown H Staffs Senior Cup Quarter-Final 14/15 11/02/2015 3-3
345 Norton United H Evo Stik South 14/15 14/02/2015 1-0
346 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 18/02/2015 2-3
347 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 14/15 21/02/2015 0-2
348 Warrington Town H Integro Quarter Final 14/15 25/02/2015 0-1
349 Coalville Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 03/03/2015 1-0
350 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 07/03/2015 6-0
351 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 07/03/2015 2-0
352 Norton United A Evo Stik South 14/15 17/03/2015 1-0
353 Rainworth Miners Welfare A Evo Stik South 14/15 21/03/2015 1-0
354 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 14/15 24/03/2015 2-1
355 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 28/03/2015 2-0
356 Port Vale A Staffs Senior Cup Semi-Final 14/15 01/04/2015 1-0
357 Romulus H Evo Stik South 14/15 04/04/2015 0-2
358 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 06/04/2015 0-1
359 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 14/15 08/04/2015 2-0
360 Spalding United H Evo Stik South 14/15 11/04/2015 1-1
361 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 14/15 15/04/2015 1-0
362 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 14/15 18/04/2015 3-2
363 Stafford Rangers A Staffs Senior Cup Final 14/15 20/04/2015 0-1
364 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South playoff semi 14/15 29/04/2015 1-0
365 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South playoff final 14/15 02/05/2015 0-2
366 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 15/16 15/08/2015 0-1
367 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 18/08/2015 2-1
368 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 22/08/2015 3-1
369 Goole AFC H Evo Stik South 15/16 25/08/2015 3-5
370 Rocester H FA Cup Premliminary Qualifying Round 15/16 29/08/2015 1-1
371 Rocester A FA Cup Premliminary Qualifying Round 15/16 01/09/2015 2-1
372 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 05/09/2015 1-0
373 Deeping Rangers H FA Cup First Qualifying Round 15/16 12/09/2015 2-2
374 Deeping Rangers A FA Cup First Qualifying Round 15/16 15/09/2015 2-4
375 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 15/16 26/09/2015 0-4
376 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 15/16 29/09/2015 1-0
377 Lincoln United H FA Trophy Premliminary Qualifying Round 15/16 03/10/2015 1-3
378 Basford United H Evo Stik South 15/16 10/10/2015 2-2
379 Daventry Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 13/10/2015 5-1
380 Coalville Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 17/10/2015 1-1
381 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 15/16 24/10/2015 3-3
382 Rugby Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 31/10/2015 0-1
383 Romulus H Evo Stik South 15/16 05/12/2015 1-1
384 Port Vale H Staffs Senior Cup Quarter Final 15/16 16/12/2015 4-1
385 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 15/16 19/12/2015 3-1
386 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 26/12/2015 1-2
387 Stafford Rangers H Evo Stik South 15/16 28/12/2015 2-0
388 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 15/16 02/01/2016 2-1
389 Stafford Rangers A Evo Stik South 15/16 09/01/2016 0-1
390 Shaw Lane AFC H Evo Stik South 15/16 23/01/2016 0-1
391 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 15/16 26/01/2016 2-0
392 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 30/01/2016 1-0
393 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 15/16 13/02/2016 3-0
394 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 16/02/2016 0-0
395 Daventry Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 20/02/2016 4-0
396 Basford United A Evo Stik South 15/16 23/02/2016 1-2
397 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 27/02/2016 4-1
398 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 15/16 12/03/2016 1-0
399 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 15/16 19/03/2016 2-2
400 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 29/03/2016 1-4
401 Rushall Olympic A Staffs Senior Cup Semi-Final 15/16 31/03/2016 0-2
402 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 15/16 23/04/2016 1-1
403 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 16/17 13/08/2016 1-1
404 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 16/08/2016 3-2
405 Newcastle Town H FA Cup Premliminary Round 16/17 20/08/2016 3-2
406 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 16/17 27/08/2016 1-1
407 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 16/17 29/08/2016 2-2
408 Shaw Lane AFC H Evo Stik South 16/17 10/09/2016 1-2
409 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 16/17 17/09/2016 1-2
410 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 16/17 24/09/2016 3-2
411 Basford United A Evo Stik South 16/17 26/09/2016 2-4
412 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 01/10/2016 0-0
413 Loughborough Dynamo A FA Trophy Premliminary Qualifying Round 16/17 08/10/2016 2-1
414 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 16/17 15/10/2016 1-0
415 Northwich Victoria H Evo Stik South 16/17 18/10/2016 1-0
416 Sutton Coldfield Town H FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 16/17 29/10/2016 2-1
417 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 16/17 01/11/2016 2-1
418 Stamford A Evo Stik South 16/17 19/11/2016 3-2
419 Rugby Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 22/11/2016 0-1
420 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 16/17 26/11/2016 1-1
421 Shaw Lane AFC A Evo Stik South 16/17 03/12/2016 0-6
422 Rugby Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 10/12/2016 2-0
423 Hednesford Town H Integro Cup First Round 16/17 13/12/2016 1-0
424 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 16/17 17/12/2016 3-0
425 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 26/12/2016 2-0
426 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 16/17 07/01/2017 1-0
427 Bedworth United A Evo Stik South 16/17 28/01/2017 1-2
428 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 11/03/2017 0-1
429 Witton Albion A Evo Stik South 16/17 14/03/2017 2-5
430 Stamford H Evo Stik South 16/17 01/04/2017 3-1

01/02

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Chorley H League 01/02 09/03/2002 0-2
2 Trafford A League 01/02 16/03/2002 1-2
3 Witton Albion H League 01/02 19/03/2002 3-2
4 Kendal Town A League 01/02 23/03/2002 2-1
5 Guiseley H League 01/02 30/03/2002 1-2
6 Eastwood Town A League 01/02 01/04/2002 1-2
7 Harrogate Town H League 01/02 06/04/2002 0-0
8 Ossett Albion A League 01/02 13/04/2002 1-1
9 Workington AFC H League 01/02 16/04/2002 0-0
10 Ossett Town H League 01/02 20/04/2002 1-0
11 Rossendale United A League 01/02 23/04/2002 0-3
12 Stocksbridge Park Steels A League 01/02 27/04/2002 2-1
13 Belper Town A League 01/02 30/04/2002 2-3
14 Stocksbridge Park Steels H League 01/02 03/05/2002 5-0

02/03

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Chorley H League 02/03 20/08/2002 2-1
2 Witton Albion H League 02/03 24/08/2002 1-2
3 Belper Town A League 02/03 26/08/2002 1-0
4 Newcastle Town A FA Cup 02/03 31/08/2002 1-0
5 Rossendale United A League 02/03 03/09/2002 0-1
6 Lincoln United H League 02/03 07/09/2002 2-3
7 Alfreton Town H League 02/03 10/09/2002 3-2
8 Spalding United H FA Cup 02/03 14/09/2002 2-1
9 Trafford A League 02/03 21/09/2002 1-3
10 Radcliffe A League 02/03 24/09/2002 1-0
11 Redditch United A FA Cup 02/03 28/09/2002 1-1
12 Redditch United H FA Cup 02/03 01/10/2002 1-2
13 Bamber Bridge A FA Trophy 02/03 05/10/2002 2-2
14 Radcliffe H League 02/03 15/10/2002 1-2
15 Matlock Town A League 02/03 19/10/2002 1-0
16 Farsley Celtic H League 02/03 26/10/2002 1-1
17 Eastwood Town H FA Trophy 02/03 02/11/2002 4-1
18 Kidsgrove Athletic A League 02/03 09/11/2002 4-0
19 Stoke City H Staffs Senior Cup 02/03 11/11/2002 0-2
20 Spennymoor United H League 02/03 16/11/2002 1-3
21 Lancaster City A League Cup 02/03 19/11/2002 0-2
22 North Ferriby United A League 02/03 23/11/2002 1-4
23 Ossett Town H League 02/03 26/11/2002 1-0
24 Hyde United H FA Trophy 02/03 30/11/2002 3-1
25 Runcorn A President's Cup 02/03 10/12/2002 1-2
26 Spennymoor United A League 02/03 21/12/2002 1-2
27 Guiseley A League 02/03 28/12/2002 2-2
28 Workington AFC H League 02/03 04/01/2003 0-1
29 Southport H FA Trophy 02/03 14/01/2003 1-2
30 Stocksbridge Park Steels A League 02/03 18/01/2003 1-0
31 Bishop Auckland A League 02/03 25/01/2003 1-1
32 Kendal Town A League 02/03 08/02/2003 0-1
33 Eastwood Town H League 02/03 11/02/2003 2-0
34 Matlock Town H League 02/03 15/02/2003 1-0
35 Witton Albion A League 02/03 18/02/2003 0-0
36 Lincoln United A League 02/03 01/03/2003 0-0
37 Chorley A League 02/03 08/03/2003 1-3
38 Rossendale United H League 02/03 11/03/2003 2-2
39 Workington AFC A League 02/03 15/03/2003 1-0
40 Ossett Town A League 02/03 18/03/2003 5-0
41 Kendal Town H League 02/03 22/03/2003 1-0
42 Bamber Bridge A League 02/03 29/03/2003 4-0
43 Farsley Celtic A League 02/03 01/04/2003 3-4
44 Alfreton Town A League 02/03 05/04/2003 2-1

03/04

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 North Ferriby United H League 03/04 06/09/2003 1-2
2 Belper Town A League 03/04 09/09/2003 2-0
3 Stocksbridge Park Steels H League 03/04 16/09/2003 2-0
4 Bridlington Town H League 03/04 20/09/2003 2-2
5 Witton Albion A League 03/04 22/09/2003 1-1
6 Workington AFC H League 03/04 27/09/2003 1-2
7 Ossett Town A League 03/04 30/09/2003 2-0
8 Stocksbridge Park Steels A FA Trophy 03/04 04/10/2003 1-2
9 Hyde United H League 03/04 07/10/2003 5-2
10 Bamber Bridge H League 03/04 11/10/2003 1-0
11 Colwyn Bay A League 03/04 14/10/2003 3-1
12 Kendal Town H League 03/04 18/10/2003 1-0
13 Ashton United A League Cup 03/04 21/10/2003 1-1
14 Colwyn Bay H League 03/04 28/10/2003 0-1
15 Prescot Cables A League 03/04 08/11/2003 3-1
16 Matlock Town H League 03/04 15/11/2003 0-2
17 Newcastle Town H Staffs Senior Cup 03/04 18/11/2003 1-3
18 Lincoln United H League 03/04 22/11/2003 3-1
19 North Ferriby United A League 03/04 29/11/2003 1-1
20 Bishop Auckland A League 03/04 06/12/2003 3-2
21 Hyde United A League 03/04 03/01/2004 1-0
22 Runcorn FC Halton H Chairman's Cup 03/04 06/01/2004 2-1
23 Workington AFC A League 03/04 10/01/2004 0-3
24 Guiseley H League 03/04 17/01/2004 2-2
25 Farsley Celtic H Chairman's Cup 03/04 24/01/2004 3-2
26 Lincoln United A League 03/04 07/02/2004 1-1
27 Belper Town H League 03/04 14/02/2004 1-1
28 Kendal Town A League 03/04 21/02/2004 1-2
29 Gateshead A League 03/04 13/03/2004 2-4
30 Bishop Auckland H League 03/04 15/03/2004 0-0
31 Stocksbridge Park Steels A League 03/04 23/03/2004 2-0
32 Chorley H League 03/04 27/03/2004 2-0
33 Guiseley A League 03/04 30/03/2004 1-1
34 Ossett Town H League 03/04 03/04/2004 0-1
35 Hyde United A Chairman's Cup 03/04 07/04/2004 0-1
36 Witton Albion H League 03/04 10/04/2004 2-2
37 Kidsgrove Athletic A League 03/04 12/04/2004 1-0
38 Hyde United H Chairman's Cup 03/04 14/04/2004 0-1
39 Chorley A League 03/04 17/04/2004 0-1
40 Bridlington Town A League 03/04 20/04/2004 2-3
41 Farsley Celtic H League 03/04 24/04/2004 1-2

05/06

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Guiseley H League 05/06 20/08/2005 0-2
2 Ilkeston Town A League 05/06 23/08/2005 2-2
3 Frickley Athletic A League 05/06 27/08/2005 1-2
4 Ashton United A League 05/06 19/09/2005 1-3
5 Radcliffe H League 05/06 27/09/2005 0-3
6 Thornaby H FA Cup 05/06 08/10/2005 2-1
7 AFC Telford United A League 05/06 11/10/2005 0-1
8 Burscough A FA Trophy 05/06 15/10/2005 3-3
9 Burscough H FA Trophy 05/06 18/10/2005 1-3
10 Burton Albion A FA Cup 05/06 22/10/2005 0-2
11 Newcastle Town A Staffs Senior Cup 05/06 25/10/2005 2-1
12 Gateshead A League 05/06 29/10/2005 0-2
13 Prescot Cables H League 05/06 05/11/2005 1-1
14 Runcorn FC Halton H League 05/06 12/11/2005 2-3
15 Guiseley A League 05/06 26/11/2005 1-1
16 Bradford Park Avenue A League 05/06 10/12/2005 0-0
17 Lincoln United A League 05/06 27/12/2005 3-3
18 Matlock Town H League 05/06 02/01/2006 1-1
19 Marine A League Cup 05/06 07/01/2006 0-3
20 Ilkeston Town H League 05/06 14/01/2006 0-3
21 North Ferriby United A League 05/06 21/01/2006 0-4
22 Blyth Spartans H League 05/06 15/02/2006 0-3
23 Burscough H League 05/06 21/02/2006 3-0
24 Wakefield-Emley A League 05/06 25/02/2006 3-1
25 Rushall Olympic H Staffs Senior Cup 05/06 28/02/2006 1-2
26 Marine A League 05/06 04/03/2006 2-1
27 Burscough A League 05/06 07/03/2006 2-1
28 Bradford Park Avenue H League 05/06 18/03/2006 3-0
29 Frickley Athletic H League 05/06 25/03/2006 0-2
30 Runcorn FC Halton A League 05/06 04/04/2006 2-0
31 Farsley Celtic H League 05/06 08/04/2006 1-1
32 Matlock Town A League 05/06 15/04/2006 2-0
33 Lincoln United H League 05/06 17/04/2006 1-0
34 Ossett Town A League 05/06 19/04/2006 1-0
35 Ashton United H League 05/06 22/04/2006 1-0
36 Whitby Town H League 05/06 24/04/2006 3-0
37 North Ferriby United H League 05/06 25/04/2006 0-0
38 Whitby Town A League 05/06 29/04/2006 0-1

06/07

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Whitby Town H League 06/07 19/08/2006 2-2
2 Radcliffe A League 06/07 22/08/2006 0-0
3 Fleetwood Town A League 06/07 26/08/2006 1-2
4 Ilkeston Town H League 06/07 28/08/2006 2-1
5 Guiseley H League 06/07 02/09/2006 1-1
6 Grantham Town A League 06/07 05/09/2006 1-3
7 Burscough A League 06/07 09/09/2006 0-2
8 Lincoln United H League 06/07 12/09/2006 0-1
9 Kidsgrove Athletic A FA Cup 06/07 16/09/2006 0-0
10 Kidsgrove Athletic H FA Cup 06/07 19/09/2006 0-1
11 Gateshead H League 06/07 23/09/2006 0-2
12 Hednesford Town A League 06/07 25/09/2006 0-1
13 AFC Telford United A League 06/07 30/09/2006 1-5
14 AFC Telford United H League 06/07 03/10/2006 0-1
15 Ossett Town A League 06/07 07/10/2006 0-2
16 Ashton United H League 06/07 10/10/2006 1-0
17 Radcliffe H League 06/07 14/10/2006 0-0
18 Newcastle Town H Staffs Senior Cup 06/07 17/10/2006 2-1
19 Radcliffe A FA Trophy 06/07 21/10/2006 2-3
20 Witton Albion H League 06/07 24/10/2006 1-2
21 Ilkeston Town H League 06/07 28/10/2006 0-2
22 AFC Telford United H League Cup 06/07 31/10/2006 2-2
23 Witton Albion A League 06/07 26/12/2006 4-3
24 Marine A League Cup 06/07 06/01/2007 0-1
25 Mossley H League 06/07 27/01/2007 1-2
26 Hednesford Town H League 06/07 03/02/2007 2-1
27 Whitby Town A League 06/07 17/02/2007 2-2
28 Grantham Town H League 06/07 03/03/2007 4-2
29 Mossley A League 06/07 06/03/2007 0-1
30 Burscough H League 06/07 10/03/2007 1-1
31 Lincoln United A League 06/07 13/03/2007 2-1
32 Kendal Town A League 06/07 17/03/2007 1-0
33 Fleetwood Town H League 06/07 20/03/2007 1-2
34 Prescot Cables A League 06/07 24/03/2007 2-2
35 Kidsgrove Athletic H Staffs Senior Cup 06/07 27/03/2007 2-3
36 Marine H League 06/07 31/03/2007 2-1
37 Matlock Town H League 06/07 07/04/2007 1-0
38 Ashton United A League 06/07 09/04/2007 4-1
39 Gateshead A League 06/07 14/04/2007 1-2
40 Prescot Cables H League 06/07 21/04/2007 2-1
41 Guiseley A League 06/07 28/04/2007 1-1

07/08

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Guiseley A League 07/08 01/09/2007 0-2
2 Prescot Cables H League 07/08 04/09/2007 0-1
3 Stamford A League 07/08 11/09/2007 2-2
4 Buxton H FA Cup 07/08 15/09/2007 1-2
5 Ossett Town A League 07/08 22/09/2007 3-1
6 Buxton H League 07/08 25/09/2007 0-2
7 Eastwood Town A League 07/08 29/09/2007 0-1
8 Fleetwood Town A League 07/08 02/10/2007 3-6
9 Marine H League 07/08 06/10/2007 0-4
10 Witton Albion H League 07/08 13/10/2007 2-2
11 Rushall Olympic H Staffs Senior Cup 07/08 16/10/2007 0-3
12 Buxton A FA Trophy 07/08 20/10/2007 1-2
13 Gateshead H League 07/08 27/10/2007 2-2
14 Whitby Town A League 07/08 03/11/2007 1-2
15 Frickley Athletic A League 07/08 10/11/2007 1-0
16 Buxton H League Cup 07/08 13/11/2007 2-1
17 Ashton United A League 07/08 17/11/2007 5-1
18 Lincoln United A League 07/08 01/12/2007 4-3
19 Marine A League 07/08 25/12/2007 0-3
20 Matlock Town A League 07/08 29/12/2007 2-2
21 Skelmersdale United A League Cup 07/08 05/01/2008 1-3
22 Ilkeston Town H League 07/08 29/01/2008 1-1
23 Worksop Town H League 07/08 12/02/2008 2-1
24 Matlock Town H League 07/08 16/02/2008 0-0
25 Frickley Athletic H League 07/08 23/02/2008 0-1
26 Buxton A League 07/08 01/03/2008 0-1
27 Whitby Town H League 07/08 04/03/2008 3-3
28 Witton Albion A League 07/08 08/03/2008 0-3
29 Worksop Town A League 07/08 15/03/2008 1-2
30 Hednesford Town H League 07/08 22/03/2008 2-1
31 Prescot Cables A League 07/08 24/03/2008 1-3
32 Ossett Town H League 07/08 29/03/2008 1-0
33 North Ferriby United A League 07/08 05/04/2008 1-1
34 Kendal Town H League 07/08 08/04/2008 5-0
35 Stamford H League 07/08 12/04/2008 2-3
36 Guiseley H League 07/08 15/04/2008 1-0
37 Ilkeston Town A League 07/08 19/04/2008 1-0
38 Fleetwood Town H League 07/08 22/04/2008 1-2
39 Eastwood Town H League 07/08 26/04/2008 1-3

11/12

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 New Mills A Evo Stik South 11/12 26/12/2011 2-0
2 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 11/12 02/01/2012 0-1
3 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 11/12 07/01/2012 1-1
4 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 11/12 10/01/2012 1-0
5 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 21/01/2012 1-7
6 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 11/12 18/02/2012 2-1
7 Kidsgrove Athletic A Staffs Senior Cup 11/12 22/02/2012 1-2
8 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 25/02/2012 0-3
9 Ilkeston FC A Evo Stik South 11/12 27/02/2012 4-3
10 Sutton Coldfield Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 24/03/2012 2-1
11 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 27/03/2012 3-0
12 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 11/12 31/03/2012 3-1
13 Goole AFC A Evo Stik South 11/12 07/04/2012 1-1
14 New Mills H Evo Stik South 11/12 09/04/2012 4-0
15 Romulus A Evo Stik South 11/12 12/04/2012 2-2
16 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 17/04/2012 1-2
17 Shepshed Dynamo H Evo Stik South 11/12 21/04/2012 5-0
18 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 25/04/2012 2-2
19 Ilkeston Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 28/04/2012 0-2

12/13

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Romulus A Evo Stik South 12/13 18/08/2012 1-1
2 Matlock Town A FA Trophy 12/13 27/10/2012 0-0
3 Matlock Town H FA Trophy 12/13 31/10/2012 1-3
4 Rainworth Miners Welfare H Evo Stik South 12/13 03/11/2012 2-2
5 New Mills A Integro Cup 12/13 05/11/2012 4-0
6 Mickleover A Evo Stik 12/13 10/11/2012 1-0
7 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik 12/13 17/11/2012 2-1
8 Hucknall Town H Evo Stik 12/13 20/11/2012 5-1
9 Carlton Town A Evo Stik 12/13 24/11/2012 2-3
10 King's Lynn Town H Evo Stik 12/13 01/12/2012 1-1
11 Trafford A Integro Cup 12/13 04/12/2012 1-3
12 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 12/13 08/12/2012 3-3
13 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 12/13 02/02/2013 1-1
14 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 12/13 02/02/2013 3-1
15 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 12/13 09/02/2013 2-0
16 Halesowen Town H Evo Stik South 12/13 16/02/2013 0-2
17 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 19/02/2013 1-1
18 Brigg Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 23/02/2013 2-3
19 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 12/13 26/02/2013 0-1
20 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 12/13 02/03/2013 0-1
21 Hucknall Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 05/03/2013 6-1
22 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 12/13 09/03/2013 2-1
23 King's Lynn Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 16/03/2013 0-2
24 Stamford H Evo Stik South 12/13 19/03/2013 3-0
25 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 12/13 30/03/2013 3-0
26 Northwich Victoria H Evo Stik South 12/13 01/04/2013 1-1
27 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 12/13 06/04/2013 1-1
28 Rainworth Miners Welfare A Evo Stik South 12/13 13/04/2013 0-1
29 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 12/13 16/04/2013 0-0
30 Mickleover H Evo Stik South 12/13 20/04/2013 3-1
31 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 12/13 27/04/2013 1-2
32 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 12/13 30/04/2013 0-4
33 Sutton Coldfield Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 04/05/2013 2-2

13/14

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 13/14 17/08/2013 2-1
2 Mickleover A Evo Stik South 13/14 20/08/2013 3-2
3 Coalville Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 24/08/2013 0-0
4 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/08/2013 2-1
5 Walsall Wood A FA Cup 13/14 03/09/2013 0-2
6 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 13/14 07/09/2013 5-1
7 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 10/09/2013 1-1
8 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 13/14 14/09/2013 8-0
9 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 13/14 21/09/2013 1-0
10 Romulus A Evo Stik South 13/14 23/09/2013 2-1
11 Goole AFC H Evo Stik South 13/14 28/09/2013 2-1
12 Mickleover H Evo Stik South 13/14 05/10/2013 4-0
13 Goole AFC A Evo Stik South 13/14 12/10/2013 3-0
14 Evesham United A FA Trophy 13/14 19/10/2013 2-0
15 Halesowen Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 22/10/2013 4-1
16 Witton Albion A FA Trophy 13/14 12/11/2013 2-1
17 Brackley Town A FA Trophy 13/14 16/11/2013 0-0
18 Eastwood Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 23/11/2013 5-0
19 Brackley Town H FA Trophy 13/14 26/11/2013 2-1
20 Altrincham A FA Trophy 13/14 30/11/2013 2-1
21 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 13/14 07/12/2013 2-1
22 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 13/14 10/12/2013 3-0
23 Hungerford Town H FA Trophy 13/14 14/12/2013 0-1
24 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 01/01/2014 0-2
25 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 13/14 11/01/2014 0-2
26 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 13/14 18/01/2014 2-1
27 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 13/14 25/01/2014 1-4
28 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 01/02/2014 0-1
29 Bedworth United A Evo Stik South 13/14 22/02/2014 2-0
30 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/02/2014 2-0
31 Halesowen Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 01/03/2014 0-1
32 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 08/03/2014 4-1
33 Rainworth Miners Welfare A Evo Stik South 13/14 15/03/2014 5-0
34 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 13/14 18/03/2014 3-1
35 Brigg Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 22/03/2014 4-0
36 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/03/2014 1-0
37 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 02/04/2014 3-2
38 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 05/04/2014 1-0
39 Scarborough Athletic A Evo Stik South 13/14 12/04/2014 1-1
40 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 16/04/2014 3-2
41 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 19/04/2014 0-1
42 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 21/04/2014 2-1
43 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/04/2014 1-0

14/15

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Rainworth Miners Welfare H Evo Stik South 14/15 16/08/2014 6-0
2 Goole AFC A Evo Stik South 14/15 23/08/2014 2-0
3 Stafford Rangers H Evo Stik South 14/15 25/08/2014 2-0
4 Lichfield City H FA Cup 14/15 30/08/2014 5-1
5 Romulus A Evo Stik South 14/15 06/09/2014 4-0
6 Stourport Swifts H FA Cup 14/15 13/09/2014 2-1
7 Tividale A Evo Stik South 14/15 23/09/2014 2-1
8 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 14/15 08/10/2014 3-1
9 Boston United H FA Cup 14/15 11/10/2014 2-0
10 Bedworth United H FA Trophy 14/15 18/10/2014 5-2
11 Blyth Spartans H FA Cup 14/15 25/10/2014 3-4
12 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 14/15 28/10/2014 4-1
13 Spalding United H FA Trophy 14/15 01/11/2014 2-2
14 Spalding United A FA Trophy 14/15 04/11/2014 2-1
15 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 14/15 08/11/2014 1-4
16 Market Drayton Town A Integro Cup 14/15 11/11/2014 3-1
17 Spennymoor Town A FA Trophy 14/15 15/11/2014 3-3
18 Spennymoor Town H FA Trophy 14/15 19/11/2014 0-1
19 Brigg Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 22/11/2014 3-0
20 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 26/11/2014 6-1
21 Stourbridge A Integro 14/15 02/12/2014 1-1
22 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 10/12/2014 6-1
23 Brocton A Staffs Senior Cup 14/15 17/12/2014 8-3
24 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 26/12/2014 3-0
25 Stafford Rangers A Evo Stik South 14/15 01/01/2015 0-1
26 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 14/15 03/01/2015 3-1
27 Mickleover H Evo Stik South 14/15 10/01/2015 4-1
28 Sutton Coldfield Town A Integro 14/15 13/01/2015 3-0
29 Sutton Coldfield Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 17/01/2015 1-0
30 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 14/15 24/01/2015 2-2
31 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 14/15 31/01/2015 7-1
32 Chasetown H Staffs Senior Cup 14/15 11/02/2015 3-3
33 Norton United H Evo Stik South 14/15 14/02/2015 1-0
34 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 18/02/2015 2-3
35 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 14/15 21/02/2015 0-2
36 Warrington Town H Integro 14/15 25/02/2015 0-1
37 Coalville Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 03/03/2015 1-0
38 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 07/03/2015 6-0
39 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 07/03/2015 2-0
40 Norton United A Evo Stik South 14/15 17/03/2015 1-0
41 Rainworth Miners Welfare A Evo Stik South 14/15 21/03/2015 1-0
42 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 14/15 24/03/2015 2-1
43 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 28/03/2015 2-0
44 Port Vale A Staffs Senior Cup 14/15 01/04/2015 1-0
45 Romulus H Evo Stik South 14/15 04/04/2015 0-2
46 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 06/04/2015 0-1
47 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 14/15 08/04/2015 2-0
48 Spalding United H Evo Stik South 14/15 11/04/2015 1-1
49 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 14/15 15/04/2015 1-0
50 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 14/15 18/04/2015 3-2
51 Stafford Rangers A Staffs Senior Cup 14/15 20/04/2015 0-1
52 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 14/15 29/04/2015 1-0
53 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 02/05/2015 0-2

15/16

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 15/16 15/08/2015 0-1
2 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 18/08/2015 2-1
3 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 22/08/2015 3-1
4 Goole AFC H Evo Stik South 15/16 25/08/2015 3-5
5 Rocester H FA Cup 15/16 29/08/2015 1-1
6 Rocester A FA Cup 15/16 01/09/2015 2-1
7 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 05/09/2015 1-0
8 Deeping Rangers H FA Cup 15/16 12/09/2015 2-2
9 Deeping Rangers A FA Cup 15/16 15/09/2015 2-4
10 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 15/16 26/09/2015 0-4
11 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 15/16 29/09/2015 1-0
12 Lincoln United H FA Trophy 15/16 03/10/2015 1-3
13 Basford United H Evo Stik South 15/16 10/10/2015 2-2
14 Daventry Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 13/10/2015 5-1
15 Coalville Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 17/10/2015 1-1
16 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 15/16 24/10/2015 3-3
17 Rugby Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 31/10/2015 0-1
18 Romulus H Evo Stik South 15/16 05/12/2015 1-1
19 Port Vale H Staffs Senior Cup 15/16 16/12/2015 4-1
20 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 15/16 19/12/2015 3-1
21 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 26/12/2015 1-2
22 Stafford Rangers H Evo Stik South 15/16 28/12/2015 2-0
23 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 15/16 02/01/2016 2-1
24 Stafford Rangers A Evo Stik South 15/16 09/01/2016 0-1
25 Shaw Lane AFC H Evo Stik South 15/16 23/01/2016 0-1
26 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 15/16 26/01/2016 2-0
27 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 30/01/2016 1-0
28 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 15/16 13/02/2016 3-0
29 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 16/02/2016 0-0
30 Daventry Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 20/02/2016 4-0
31 Basford United A Evo Stik South 15/16 23/02/2016 1-2
32 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 27/02/2016 4-1
33 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 15/16 12/03/2016 1-0
34 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 15/16 19/03/2016 2-2
35 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 29/03/2016 1-4
36 Rushall Olympic A Staffs Senior Cup 15/16 31/03/2016 0-2
37 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 15/16 23/04/2016 1-1

16/17

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 16/17 13/08/2016 1-1
2 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 16/08/2016 3-2
3 Newcastle Town H FA Cup 16/17 20/08/2016 3-2
4 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 16/17 27/08/2016 1-1
5 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 16/17 29/08/2016 2-2
6 Shaw Lane AFC H Evo Stik South 16/17 10/09/2016 1-2
7 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 16/17 17/09/2016 1-2
8 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 16/17 24/09/2016 3-2
9 Basford United A Evo Stik South 16/17 26/09/2016 2-4
10 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 01/10/2016 0-0
11 Loughborough Dynamo A FA Trophy 16/17 08/10/2016 2-1
12 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 16/17 15/10/2016 1-0
13 Northwich Victoria H Evo Stik South 16/17 18/10/2016 1-0
14 Sutton Coldfield Town H FA Trophy 16/17 29/10/2016 2-1
15 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 16/17 01/11/2016 2-1
16 Stamford A Evo Stik South 16/17 19/11/2016 3-2
17 Rugby Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 22/11/2016 0-1
18 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 16/17 26/11/2016 1-1
19 Shaw Lane AFC A Evo Stik South 16/17 03/12/2016 0-6
20 Rugby Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 10/12/2016 2-0
21 Hednesford Town H Integro Cup 16/17 13/12/2016 1-0
22 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 16/17 17/12/2016 3-0
23 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 26/12/2016 2-0
24 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 16/17 07/01/2017 1-0
25 Bedworth United A Evo Stik South 16/17 28/01/2017 1-2
26 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 11/03/2017 0-1
27 Witton Albion A Evo Stik South 16/17 14/03/2017 2-5
28 Stamford H Evo Stik South 16/17 01/04/2017 3-1