Tim Grice - Player Statistics

Player Image Not Found

379

Total Appearances

192

Total Wins

85

Sub Appearances

63

Total Draws

204

Goals

124

Total Losses

Player Overview

Debut: Coalville Town September 24, 2011
Yellow Cards: 9
Red Cards: 1
Penalties Scored: 11

All Results

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 24/09/2011 2-1
2 Witton Albion A Integro Cup First Round 11/12 28/09/2011 0-4
3 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 04/10/2011 1-1
4 Ilkeston FC H Evo Stik South 11/12 08/10/2011 0-1
5 Hucknall Town H FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 11/12 22/10/2011 4-1
6 Stamford A Evo Stik South 11/12 29/10/2011 4-1
7 Stafford Rangers H Staffs Senior Cup First Round 11/12 01/11/2011 2-0
8 Witton Albion H FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 11/12 05/11/2011 3-3
9 Witton Albion A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round Replay 11/12 09/11/2011 1-4
10 Quorn H Evo Stik South 11/12 12/11/2011 4-2
11 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 22/11/2011 1-2
12 Shepshed Dynamo A Evo Stik South 11/12 10/12/2011 1-1
13 New Mills A Evo Stik South 11/12 26/12/2011 2-0
14 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 11/12 02/01/2012 0-1
15 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 11/12 07/01/2012 1-1
16 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 11/12 18/02/2012 2-1
17 Kidsgrove Athletic A Staffs Senior Cup Second Round 11/12 22/02/2012 1-2
18 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 25/02/2012 0-3
19 Ilkeston FC A Evo Stik South 11/12 27/02/2012 4-3
20 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 11/12 03/03/2012 2-3
21 Romulus H Evo Stik South 11/12 06/03/2012 3-0
22 Hucknall Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 10/03/2012 0-2
23 Grantham Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 13/03/2012 1-3
24 Quorn A Evo Stik South 11/12 17/03/2012 1-0
25 Stamford H Evo Stik South 11/12 20/03/2012 2-0
26 Sutton Coldfield Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 24/03/2012 2-1
27 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 27/03/2012 3-0
28 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 11/12 31/03/2012 3-1
29 Goole AFC A Evo Stik South 11/12 07/04/2012 1-1
30 New Mills H Evo Stik South 11/12 09/04/2012 4-0
31 Romulus A Evo Stik South 11/12 12/04/2012 2-2
32 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 17/04/2012 1-2
33 Shepshed Dynamo H Evo Stik South 11/12 21/04/2012 5-0
34 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South playoff semi 11/12 25/04/2012 2-2
35 Ilkeston Town A Evo Stik South playoff final 11/12 28/04/2012 0-2
36 Romulus A Evo Stik South 12/13 18/08/2012 1-1
37 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 12/13 21/08/2012 2-1
38 Evesham United H FA Cup Premliminary Qualifying Round 12/13 25/08/2012 2-1
39 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 27/08/2012 1-1
40 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 12/13 01/09/2012 1-2
41 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 04/09/2012 1-1
42 Bewdley Town H FA Cup First Qualifying Round 12/13 08/09/2012 5-0
43 Warrington Town A FA Trophy Premliminary Qualifying Round 12/13 15/09/2012 2-1
44 Altrincham H FA Cup Third Qualifying Round 12/13 06/10/2012 0-2
45 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 12/13 09/10/2012 1-1
46 Coalville Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 13/10/2012 2-6
47 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 12/13 20/10/2012 2-1
48 Halesowen Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 23/10/2012 2-2
49 Matlock Town A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 12/13 27/10/2012 0-0
50 Matlock Town H FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round Replay 12/13 31/10/2012 1-3
51 Rainworth Miners Welfare H Evo Stik South 12/13 03/11/2012 2-2
52 Mickleover A Evo Stik 12/13 10/11/2012 1-0
53 Stafford Rangers A Staffs Senior Cup First Round 12/13 13/11/2012 0-2
54 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik 12/13 17/11/2012 2-1
55 Hucknall Town H Evo Stik 12/13 20/11/2012 5-1
56 Carlton Town A Evo Stik 12/13 24/11/2012 2-3
57 King's Lynn Town H Evo Stik 12/13 01/12/2012 1-1
58 Trafford A Integro Cup Second Round 12/13 04/12/2012 1-3
59 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 12/13 08/12/2012 3-3
60 Romulus H Evo Stik South 12/13 15/12/2012 5-1
61 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 12/13 26/12/2012 0-2
62 Northwich Victoria A Evo Stik South 12/13 01/01/2013 3-4
63 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 12/13 05/01/2013 3-0
64 Stamford A Evo Stik South 12/13 12/01/2013 1-0
65 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 12/13 02/02/2013 1-1
66 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 12/13 02/02/2013 3-1
67 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 12/13 09/02/2013 2-0
68 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 12/13 26/02/2013 0-1
69 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 12/13 02/03/2013 0-1
70 Hucknall Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 05/03/2013 6-1
71 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 12/13 09/03/2013 2-1
72 King's Lynn Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 16/03/2013 0-2
73 Northwich Victoria H Evo Stik South 12/13 01/04/2013 1-1
74 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 12/13 06/04/2013 1-1
75 Rainworth Miners Welfare A Evo Stik South 12/13 13/04/2013 0-1
76 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 12/13 16/04/2013 0-0
77 Mickleover H Evo Stik South 12/13 20/04/2013 3-1
78 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 12/13 27/04/2013 1-2
79 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 12/13 30/04/2013 0-4
80 Sutton Coldfield Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 04/05/2013 2-2
81 Sutton Coldfield Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 26/10/2013 1-2
82 Romulus H Evo Stik South 13/14 05/11/2013 1-0
83 Witton Albion A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 13/14 12/11/2013 2-1
84 Brackley Town A FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round 13/14 16/11/2013 0-0
85 Nantwich Town A Integro Cup First Round 13/14 19/11/2013 0-5
86 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 13/14 07/12/2013 2-1
87 Hungerford Town H FA Trophy Second Round 13/14 14/12/2013 0-1
88 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/12/2013 5-0
89 Scarborough Athletic H Evo Stik South 13/14 28/12/2013 2-2
90 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 01/01/2014 0-2
91 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 13/14 11/01/2014 0-2
92 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 13/14 18/01/2014 2-1
93 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 13/14 25/01/2014 1-4
94 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 01/02/2014 0-1
95 Bedworth United A Evo Stik South 13/14 22/02/2014 2-0
96 Halesowen Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 01/03/2014 0-1
97 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 08/03/2014 4-1
98 Rainworth Miners Welfare A Evo Stik South 13/14 15/03/2014 5-0
99 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 13/14 18/03/2014 3-1
100 Brigg Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 22/03/2014 4-0
101 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/03/2014 1-0
102 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 02/04/2014 3-2
103 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 05/04/2014 1-0
104 Scarborough Athletic A Evo Stik South 13/14 12/04/2014 1-1
105 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 19/04/2014 0-1
106 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/04/2014 1-0
107 Rainworth Miners Welfare H Evo Stik South 14/15 16/08/2014 6-0
108 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 19/08/2014 2-1
109 Goole AFC A Evo Stik South 14/15 23/08/2014 2-0
110 Stafford Rangers H Evo Stik South 14/15 25/08/2014 2-0
111 Romulus A Evo Stik South 14/15 06/09/2014 4-0
112 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 14/15 10/09/2014 0-0
113 Stourport Swifts H FA Cup First Qualifying Round 14/15 13/09/2014 2-1
114 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 14/15 20/09/2014 1-2
115 Tividale A FA Cup Second Qualifying Round 14/15 27/09/2014 2-2
116 Tividale H FA Cup Second Qualifying Round Replay 14/15 01/10/2014 1-0
117 Mickleover A Evo Stik South 14/15 04/10/2014 1-5
118 Bedworth United H FA Trophy Premliminary Qualifying Round 14/15 18/10/2014 5-2
119 Blyth Spartans H FA Cup Fourth Qualifying Round 14/15 25/10/2014 3-4
120 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 14/15 28/10/2014 4-1
121 Spalding United H FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 14/15 01/11/2014 2-2
122 Spalding United A FA Trophy First Qualifying Round Replay 14/15 04/11/2014 2-1
123 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 14/15 08/11/2014 1-4
124 Market Drayton Town A Integro Cup First Round 14/15 11/11/2014 3-1
125 Spennymoor Town A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 14/15 15/11/2014 3-3
126 Spennymoor Town H FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 14/15 19/11/2014 0-1
127 Brigg Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 22/11/2014 3-0
128 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 26/11/2014 6-1
129 Tividale H Evo Stik South 14/15 29/11/2014 2-0
130 Stourbridge A Integro Second Round 14/15 02/12/2014 1-1
131 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 10/12/2014 6-1
132 Brocton A Staffs Senior Cup First Round 14/15 17/12/2014 8-3
133 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 26/12/2014 3-0
134 Stafford Rangers A Evo Stik South 14/15 01/01/2015 0-1
135 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 14/15 03/01/2015 3-1
136 Mickleover H Evo Stik South 14/15 10/01/2015 4-1
137 Sutton Coldfield Town A Integro Third Round 14/15 13/01/2015 3-0
138 Sutton Coldfield Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 17/01/2015 1-0
139 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 14/15 24/01/2015 2-2
140 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 14/15 07/02/2015 0-0
141 Chasetown H Staffs Senior Cup Quarter-Final 14/15 11/02/2015 3-3
142 Norton United H Evo Stik South 14/15 14/02/2015 1-0
143 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 18/02/2015 2-3
144 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 14/15 21/02/2015 0-2
145 Warrington Town H Integro Quarter Final 14/15 25/02/2015 0-1
146 Coalville Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 03/03/2015 1-0
147 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 07/03/2015 6-0
148 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 07/03/2015 2-0
149 Norton United A Evo Stik South 14/15 17/03/2015 1-0
150 Rainworth Miners Welfare A Evo Stik South 14/15 21/03/2015 1-0
151 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 14/15 24/03/2015 2-1
152 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 28/03/2015 2-0
153 Port Vale A Staffs Senior Cup Semi-Final 14/15 01/04/2015 1-0
154 Romulus H Evo Stik South 14/15 04/04/2015 0-2
155 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 06/04/2015 0-1
156 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 14/15 08/04/2015 2-0
157 Spalding United H Evo Stik South 14/15 11/04/2015 1-1
158 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 14/15 15/04/2015 1-0
159 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 14/15 18/04/2015 3-2
160 Stafford Rangers A Staffs Senior Cup Final 14/15 20/04/2015 0-1
161 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South playoff semi 14/15 29/04/2015 1-0
162 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South playoff final 14/15 02/05/2015 0-2
163 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 15/16 15/08/2015 0-1
164 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 18/08/2015 2-1
165 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 22/08/2015 3-1
166 Goole AFC H Evo Stik South 15/16 25/08/2015 3-5
167 Rocester H FA Cup Premliminary Qualifying Round 15/16 29/08/2015 1-1
168 Rocester A FA Cup Premliminary Qualifying Round 15/16 01/09/2015 2-1
169 Deeping Rangers H FA Cup First Qualifying Round 15/16 12/09/2015 2-2
170 Deeping Rangers A FA Cup First Qualifying Round 15/16 15/09/2015 2-4
171 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 15/16 29/09/2015 1-0
172 Lincoln United H FA Trophy Premliminary Qualifying Round 15/16 03/10/2015 1-3
173 Basford United H Evo Stik South 15/16 10/10/2015 2-2
174 Daventry Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 13/10/2015 5-1
175 Coalville Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 17/10/2015 1-1
176 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 15/16 24/10/2015 3-3
177 Rugby Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 31/10/2015 0-1
178 Tividale A Evo Stik South 15/16 07/11/2015 2-1
179 Halesowen Town A Integro Cup First Round 15/16 10/11/2015 1-2
180 Spalding United H Evo Stik South 15/16 14/11/2015 0-3
181 Romulus H Evo Stik South 15/16 05/12/2015 1-1
182 Port Vale H Staffs Senior Cup Quarter Final 15/16 16/12/2015 4-1
183 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 15/16 19/12/2015 3-1
184 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 26/12/2015 1-2
185 Stafford Rangers H Evo Stik South 15/16 28/12/2015 2-0
186 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 15/16 02/01/2016 2-1
187 Stafford Rangers A Evo Stik South 15/16 09/01/2016 0-1
188 Shaw Lane AFC H Evo Stik South 15/16 23/01/2016 0-1
189 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 15/16 26/01/2016 2-0
190 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 30/01/2016 1-0
191 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 15/16 13/02/2016 3-0
192 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 16/02/2016 0-0
193 Daventry Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 20/02/2016 4-0
194 Basford United A Evo Stik South 15/16 23/02/2016 1-2
195 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 27/02/2016 4-1
196 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 15/16 12/03/2016 1-0
197 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 15/16 19/03/2016 2-2
198 Shaw Lane AFC A Evo Stik South 15/16 22/03/2016 1-3
199 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 15/16 26/03/2016 0-3
200 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 29/03/2016 1-4
201 Rugby Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 02/04/2016 1-0
202 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 15/16 05/04/2016 1-2
203 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 15/16 09/04/2016 1-1
204 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 12/04/2016 0-2
205 Tividale H Evo Stik South 15/16 16/04/2016 3-1
206 Goole AFC A Evo Stik South 15/16 19/04/2016 0-0
207 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 15/16 23/04/2016 1-1
208 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 16/17 13/08/2016 1-1
209 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 16/08/2016 3-2
210 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 16/17 27/08/2016 1-1
211 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 16/17 29/08/2016 2-2
212 Kettering Town H FA Cup First Qualifying Round 16/17 03/09/2016 2-3
213 Shaw Lane AFC H Evo Stik South 16/17 10/09/2016 1-2
214 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 16/17 17/09/2016 1-2
215 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 16/17 24/09/2016 3-2
216 Basford United A Evo Stik South 16/17 26/09/2016 2-4
217 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 01/10/2016 0-0
218 Loughborough Dynamo A FA Trophy Premliminary Qualifying Round 16/17 08/10/2016 2-1
219 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 16/17 15/10/2016 1-0
220 Northwich Victoria H Evo Stik South 16/17 18/10/2016 1-0
221 Romulus H Evo Stik South 16/17 22/10/2016 2-2
222 Sutton Coldfield Town H FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 16/17 29/10/2016 2-1
223 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 16/17 01/11/2016 2-1
224 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 16/17 05/11/2016 2-0
225 St Ives Town A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 16/17 12/11/2016 1-2
226 Stamford A Evo Stik South 16/17 19/11/2016 3-2
227 Rugby Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 22/11/2016 0-1
228 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 16/17 26/11/2016 1-1
229 Shaw Lane AFC A Evo Stik South 16/17 03/12/2016 0-6
230 Chasetown H Staffs Senior Cup Second Round 16/17 06/12/2016 0-2
231 Rugby Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 10/12/2016 2-0
232 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 16/17 17/12/2016 3-0
233 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 20/12/2016 2-1
234 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 26/12/2016 2-0
235 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 16/17 02/01/2017 2-2
236 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 16/17 07/01/2017 1-0
237 Basford United H Evo Stik South 16/17 21/01/2017 0-5
238 Bedworth United A Evo Stik South 16/17 28/01/2017 1-2
239 Northwich Victoria A Evo Stik South 16/17 11/02/2017 0-0
240 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 18/02/2017 1-0
241 Romulus A Evo Stik South 16/17 25/02/2017 2-1
242 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 16/17 04/03/2017 2-1
243 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 16/17 07/03/2017 1-1
244 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 11/03/2017 0-1
245 Witton Albion A Evo Stik South 16/17 14/03/2017 2-5
246 AFC Rushden and Diamonds A Evo Stik South 16/17 18/03/2017 1-2
247 Witton Albion H Evo Stik South 16/17 21/03/2017 1-2
248 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 16/17 25/03/2017 0-4
249 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 16/17 28/03/2017 4-1
250 Stamford H Evo Stik South 16/17 01/04/2017 3-1
251 AFC Rushden and Diamonds H Evo Stik South 16/17 08/04/2017 0-1
252 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 16/17 15/04/2017 2-2
253 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 17/04/2017 0-1
254 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 16/17 22/04/2017 5-1
255 Alvechurch A Evo Stik South 17/18 12/08/2017 1-3
256 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 15/08/2017 0-0
257 Cammell Laird 1907 H FA Cup Premliminary Round 17/18 19/08/2017 2-0
258 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 17/18 26/08/2017 3-0
259 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 28/08/2017 2-1
260 Shepshed Dynamo A FA Cup First Qualifying Round 17/18 02/09/2017 1-6
261 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 17/18 09/09/2017 3-1
262 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 17/18 12/09/2017 3-4
263 Spalding United H Evo Stik South 17/18 16/09/2017 0-0
264 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 17/18 19/09/2017 0-1
265 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 23/09/2017 1-0
266 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 17/18 26/09/2017 3-0
267 Cleethorpes Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 30/09/2017 0-0
268 Bedworth United A Evo Stik South 17/18 03/10/2017 1-2
269 Lincoln United H FA Trophy Premliminary Round 17/18 07/10/2017 4-1
270 Basford United H Evo Stik South 17/18 14/10/2017 0-1
271 Kidsgrove Athletic A Integro Cup First Round 17/18 18/10/2017 1-2
272 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 17/18 21/10/2017 9-0
273 Kettering Town H FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 17/18 28/10/2017 3-2
274 Frickley Athletic H Evo Stik South 17/18 04/11/2017 2-2
275 Glossop North End A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 17/18 11/11/2017 3-4
276 Romulus H Evo Stik South 17/18 18/11/2017 3-1
277 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 17/18 21/11/2017 0-1
278 Peterborough Sports A Evo Stik South 17/18 02/12/2017 2-1
279 Corby Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 09/12/2017 1-2
280 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 23/12/2017 2-1
281 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 17/18 30/12/2017 1-0
282 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 01/01/2018 2-3
283 Basford United A Evo Stik South 17/18 06/01/2018 2-3
284 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 17/18 13/01/2018 3-1
285 Frickley Athletic A Evo Stik South 17/18 20/01/2018 2-3
286 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 17/18 27/01/2018 1-2
287 Romulus A Evo Stik South 17/18 03/02/2018 0-0
288 Alvechurch H Evo Stik South 17/18 06/02/2018 3-3
289 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 17/18 10/02/2018 1-1
290 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 17/02/2018 4-3
291 Stoke City H Staffs Senior Cup Quarter Final 17/18 20/02/2018 2-4
292 Cleethorpes Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 24/02/2018 1-1
293 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 17/18 13/03/2018 3-0
294 Stamford A Evo Stik South 17/18 17/03/2018 0-1
295 Peterborough Sports H Evo Stik South 17/18 24/03/2018 0-3
296 Corby Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 31/03/2018 6-1
297 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 17/18 07/04/2018 4-0
298 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 17/18 14/04/2018 0-1
299 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 16/04/2018 0-1
300 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 17/18 21/04/2018 3-1
301 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 17/18 28/04/2018 3-0
302 Skelmersdale United A Evo Stik West 18/19 18/08/2018 4-0
303 Droylsden H Evo Stik West 18/19 21/08/2018 1-1
304 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 27/08/2018 1-0
305 Clitheroe H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/09/2018 1-2
306 Charnock Richard A FA Cup Premliminary Round 18/19 04/09/2018 2-2
307 Charnock Richard H FA Cup Premliminary Round Replay 18/19 08/09/2018 3-2
308 Parkgate A FA Cup First Qualifying Round 18/19 12/09/2018 2-2
309 Ramsbottom United H Evo Stik West 18/19 15/09/2018 4-0
310 Stamford A FA Trophy First Round Qualifying 18/19 27/10/2018 0-0
311 Stamford H FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Replay 18/19 30/10/2018 0-1
312 Runcorn Linnets A Evo Stik West 18/19 03/11/2018 0-1
313 Atherton Collieries H Evo Stik West 18/19 10/11/2018 0-1
314 Glossop North End H Evo Stik West 18/19 13/11/2018 3-1
315 Colne A Evo Stik West 18/19 17/11/2018 2-3
316 Mossley A Evo Stik West 18/19 24/11/2018 2-0
317 Kendal Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/12/2018 3-0
318 Stoke City H Staffs Senior Cup Second Round 18/19 11/12/2018 1-2
319 Droylsden A Evo Stik West 18/19 15/12/2018 3-2
320 Skelmersdale United H Evo Stik West 18/19 22/12/2018 6-0
321 Chasetown A Evo Stik West 18/19 26/12/2018 1-1
322 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/01/2019 4-1
323 Runcorn Linnets H Evo Stik West 18/19 26/01/2019 1-1
324 Trafford A Evo Stik West 18/19 09/02/2019 3-0
325 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 12/02/2019 3-1
326 Colne H Evo Stik West 18/19 16/02/2019 0-0
327 Widnes A Evo Stik West 18/19 23/02/2019 2-0
328 Trafford H Evo Stik West 18/19 02/03/2019 1-3
329 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik West 18/19 05/03/2019 1-2
330 Atherton Collieries A Evo Stik West 18/19 11/03/2019 1-2
331 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 23/03/2019 4-0
332 Kendal Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 30/03/2019 3-2
333 Colwyn Bay H Evo Stik West 18/19 02/04/2019 2-2
334 Mossley H Evo Stik West 18/19 06/04/2019 3-1
335 Colwyn Bay A Evo Stik West 18/19 27/04/2019 1-0
336 Colne H Evo Stik West playoff semi 18/19 01/05/2019 2-1
337 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West playoff final 18/19 04/05/2019 1-2
338 Wisbech Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 17/08/2019 2-0
339 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South East 19/20 20/08/2019 2-1
340 AFC Wulfrunians A FA Cup Preliminary Qualifying Round 19/20 24/08/2019 1-0
341 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South East 19/20 26/08/2019 3-2
342 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 31/08/2019 2-0
343 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 03/09/2019 2-1
344 Whitchurch Alport A FA Cup First Qualifying Round 19/20 07/09/2019 2-0
345 Ilkeston Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 10/09/2019 2-1
346 Cleethorpes Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 14/09/2019 1-2
347 Boston Town A FA Cup Second Qualifying Round 19/20 21/09/2019 4-0
348 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South East 19/20 24/09/2019 1-1
349 Worksop Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 28/09/2019 4-0
350 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 19/10/2019 2-2
351 Chasetown H FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 19/20 29/10/2019 2-0
352 Workington AFC H FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 19/20 09/11/2019 1-3
353 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South East 19/20 16/11/2019 1-0
354 Stamford H Evo Stik South East 19/20 23/11/2019 2-2
355 Belper Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 30/11/2019 2-0
356 Runcorn Linnets A Integro Cup First Round 19/20 03/12/2019 1-0
357 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 07/12/2019 4-0
358 Frickley Athletic H Evo Stik South East 19/20 14/12/2019 2-0
359 Wisbech Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 21/12/2019 4-0
360 Glossop North End A Evo Stik South East 19/20 26/12/2019 3-0
361 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South East 19/20 01/01/2020 4-0
362 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South East 19/20 04/01/2020 3-2
363 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 11/01/2020 4-1
364 Spalding United A Evo Stik South East 19/20 18/01/2020 2-0
365 Worksop Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 25/01/2020 3-0
366 Chasetown A Evo Stik South East 19/20 18/02/2020 1-0
367 Ilkeston Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 22/02/2020 0-2
368 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 07/03/2020 3-2
369 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South East 19/20 14/03/2020 2-0
370 Sporting Khalsa H FA Cup Preliminary Qualifying Round 20/21 13/09/2020 2-1
371 Wisbech Town H League 20/21 19/09/2020 5-0
372 Mickleover H FA Cup First Qualifying Round 20/21 22/09/2020 1-2
373 Kidsgrove Athletic A League 20/21 29/09/2020 0-1
374 Sutton Coldfield Town A League 20/21 03/10/2020 1-1
375 Market Drayton Town H League 20/21 06/10/2020 6-0
376 Cleethorpes Town H League 20/21 10/10/2020 3-2
377 Histon A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 20/21 17/10/2020 2-1
378 Stocksbridge Park Steels H League 20/21 20/10/2020 6-2
379 Carlton Town A League 20/21 24/10/2020 2-1

11/12

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 24/09/2011 2-1
2 Witton Albion A Integro Cup 11/12 28/09/2011 0-4
3 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 04/10/2011 1-1
4 Ilkeston FC H Evo Stik South 11/12 08/10/2011 0-1
5 Hucknall Town H FA Trophy 11/12 22/10/2011 4-1
6 Stamford A Evo Stik South 11/12 29/10/2011 4-1
7 Stafford Rangers H Staffs Senior Cup 11/12 01/11/2011 2-0
8 Witton Albion H FA Trophy 11/12 05/11/2011 3-3
9 Witton Albion A FA Trophy 11/12 09/11/2011 1-4
10 Quorn H Evo Stik South 11/12 12/11/2011 4-2
11 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 22/11/2011 1-2
12 Shepshed Dynamo A Evo Stik South 11/12 10/12/2011 1-1
13 New Mills A Evo Stik South 11/12 26/12/2011 2-0
14 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 11/12 02/01/2012 0-1
15 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 11/12 07/01/2012 1-1
16 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 11/12 18/02/2012 2-1
17 Kidsgrove Athletic A Staffs Senior Cup 11/12 22/02/2012 1-2
18 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 25/02/2012 0-3
19 Ilkeston FC A Evo Stik South 11/12 27/02/2012 4-3
20 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 11/12 03/03/2012 2-3
21 Romulus H Evo Stik South 11/12 06/03/2012 3-0
22 Hucknall Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 10/03/2012 0-2
23 Grantham Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 13/03/2012 1-3
24 Quorn A Evo Stik South 11/12 17/03/2012 1-0
25 Stamford H Evo Stik South 11/12 20/03/2012 2-0
26 Sutton Coldfield Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 24/03/2012 2-1
27 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 27/03/2012 3-0
28 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 11/12 31/03/2012 3-1
29 Goole AFC A Evo Stik South 11/12 07/04/2012 1-1
30 New Mills H Evo Stik South 11/12 09/04/2012 4-0
31 Romulus A Evo Stik South 11/12 12/04/2012 2-2
32 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 17/04/2012 1-2
33 Shepshed Dynamo H Evo Stik South 11/12 21/04/2012 5-0
34 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 25/04/2012 2-2
35 Ilkeston Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 28/04/2012 0-2

12/13

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Romulus A Evo Stik South 12/13 18/08/2012 1-1
2 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 12/13 21/08/2012 2-1
3 Evesham United H FA Cup 12/13 25/08/2012 2-1
4 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 27/08/2012 1-1
5 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 12/13 01/09/2012 1-2
6 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 04/09/2012 1-1
7 Bewdley Town H FA Cup 12/13 08/09/2012 5-0
8 Warrington Town A FA Trophy 12/13 15/09/2012 2-1
9 Altrincham H FA Cup 12/13 06/10/2012 0-2
10 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 12/13 09/10/2012 1-1
11 Coalville Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 13/10/2012 2-6
12 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 12/13 20/10/2012 2-1
13 Halesowen Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 23/10/2012 2-2
14 Matlock Town A FA Trophy 12/13 27/10/2012 0-0
15 Matlock Town H FA Trophy 12/13 31/10/2012 1-3
16 Rainworth Miners Welfare H Evo Stik South 12/13 03/11/2012 2-2
17 Mickleover A Evo Stik 12/13 10/11/2012 1-0
18 Stafford Rangers A Staffs Senior Cup 12/13 13/11/2012 0-2
19 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik 12/13 17/11/2012 2-1
20 Hucknall Town H Evo Stik 12/13 20/11/2012 5-1
21 Carlton Town A Evo Stik 12/13 24/11/2012 2-3
22 King's Lynn Town H Evo Stik 12/13 01/12/2012 1-1
23 Trafford A Integro Cup 12/13 04/12/2012 1-3
24 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 12/13 08/12/2012 3-3
25 Romulus H Evo Stik South 12/13 15/12/2012 5-1
26 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 12/13 26/12/2012 0-2
27 Northwich Victoria A Evo Stik South 12/13 01/01/2013 3-4
28 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 12/13 05/01/2013 3-0
29 Stamford A Evo Stik South 12/13 12/01/2013 1-0
30 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 12/13 02/02/2013 1-1
31 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 12/13 02/02/2013 3-1
32 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 12/13 09/02/2013 2-0
33 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 12/13 26/02/2013 0-1
34 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 12/13 02/03/2013 0-1
35 Hucknall Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 05/03/2013 6-1
36 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 12/13 09/03/2013 2-1
37 King's Lynn Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 16/03/2013 0-2
38 Northwich Victoria H Evo Stik South 12/13 01/04/2013 1-1
39 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 12/13 06/04/2013 1-1
40 Rainworth Miners Welfare A Evo Stik South 12/13 13/04/2013 0-1
41 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 12/13 16/04/2013 0-0
42 Mickleover H Evo Stik South 12/13 20/04/2013 3-1
43 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 12/13 27/04/2013 1-2
44 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 12/13 30/04/2013 0-4
45 Sutton Coldfield Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 04/05/2013 2-2

13/14

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Sutton Coldfield Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 26/10/2013 1-2
2 Romulus H Evo Stik South 13/14 05/11/2013 1-0
3 Witton Albion A FA Trophy 13/14 12/11/2013 2-1
4 Brackley Town A FA Trophy 13/14 16/11/2013 0-0
5 Nantwich Town A Integro Cup 13/14 19/11/2013 0-5
6 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 13/14 07/12/2013 2-1
7 Hungerford Town H FA Trophy 13/14 14/12/2013 0-1
8 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/12/2013 5-0
9 Scarborough Athletic H Evo Stik South 13/14 28/12/2013 2-2
10 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 01/01/2014 0-2
11 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 13/14 11/01/2014 0-2
12 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 13/14 18/01/2014 2-1
13 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 13/14 25/01/2014 1-4
14 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 01/02/2014 0-1
15 Bedworth United A Evo Stik South 13/14 22/02/2014 2-0
16 Halesowen Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 01/03/2014 0-1
17 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 08/03/2014 4-1
18 Rainworth Miners Welfare A Evo Stik South 13/14 15/03/2014 5-0
19 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 13/14 18/03/2014 3-1
20 Brigg Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 22/03/2014 4-0
21 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/03/2014 1-0
22 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 02/04/2014 3-2
23 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 05/04/2014 1-0
24 Scarborough Athletic A Evo Stik South 13/14 12/04/2014 1-1
25 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 19/04/2014 0-1
26 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/04/2014 1-0

14/15

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Rainworth Miners Welfare H Evo Stik South 14/15 16/08/2014 6-0
2 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 19/08/2014 2-1
3 Goole AFC A Evo Stik South 14/15 23/08/2014 2-0
4 Stafford Rangers H Evo Stik South 14/15 25/08/2014 2-0
5 Romulus A Evo Stik South 14/15 06/09/2014 4-0
6 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 14/15 10/09/2014 0-0
7 Stourport Swifts H FA Cup 14/15 13/09/2014 2-1
8 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 14/15 20/09/2014 1-2
9 Tividale A FA Cup 14/15 27/09/2014 2-2
10 Tividale H FA Cup 14/15 01/10/2014 1-0
11 Mickleover A Evo Stik South 14/15 04/10/2014 1-5
12 Bedworth United H FA Trophy 14/15 18/10/2014 5-2
13 Blyth Spartans H FA Cup 14/15 25/10/2014 3-4
14 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 14/15 28/10/2014 4-1
15 Spalding United H FA Trophy 14/15 01/11/2014 2-2
16 Spalding United A FA Trophy 14/15 04/11/2014 2-1
17 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 14/15 08/11/2014 1-4
18 Market Drayton Town A Integro Cup 14/15 11/11/2014 3-1
19 Spennymoor Town A FA Trophy 14/15 15/11/2014 3-3
20 Spennymoor Town H FA Trophy 14/15 19/11/2014 0-1
21 Brigg Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 22/11/2014 3-0
22 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 26/11/2014 6-1
23 Tividale H Evo Stik South 14/15 29/11/2014 2-0
24 Stourbridge A Integro 14/15 02/12/2014 1-1
25 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 10/12/2014 6-1
26 Brocton A Staffs Senior Cup 14/15 17/12/2014 8-3
27 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 26/12/2014 3-0
28 Stafford Rangers A Evo Stik South 14/15 01/01/2015 0-1
29 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 14/15 03/01/2015 3-1
30 Mickleover H Evo Stik South 14/15 10/01/2015 4-1
31 Sutton Coldfield Town A Integro 14/15 13/01/2015 3-0
32 Sutton Coldfield Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 17/01/2015 1-0
33 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 14/15 24/01/2015 2-2
34 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 14/15 07/02/2015 0-0
35 Chasetown H Staffs Senior Cup 14/15 11/02/2015 3-3
36 Norton United H Evo Stik South 14/15 14/02/2015 1-0
37 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 18/02/2015 2-3
38 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 14/15 21/02/2015 0-2
39 Warrington Town H Integro 14/15 25/02/2015 0-1
40 Coalville Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 03/03/2015 1-0
41 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 07/03/2015 6-0
42 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 07/03/2015 2-0
43 Norton United A Evo Stik South 14/15 17/03/2015 1-0
44 Rainworth Miners Welfare A Evo Stik South 14/15 21/03/2015 1-0
45 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 14/15 24/03/2015 2-1
46 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 28/03/2015 2-0
47 Port Vale A Staffs Senior Cup 14/15 01/04/2015 1-0
48 Romulus H Evo Stik South 14/15 04/04/2015 0-2
49 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 06/04/2015 0-1
50 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 14/15 08/04/2015 2-0
51 Spalding United H Evo Stik South 14/15 11/04/2015 1-1
52 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 14/15 15/04/2015 1-0
53 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 14/15 18/04/2015 3-2
54 Stafford Rangers A Staffs Senior Cup 14/15 20/04/2015 0-1
55 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 14/15 29/04/2015 1-0
56 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 02/05/2015 0-2

15/16

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 15/16 15/08/2015 0-1
2 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 18/08/2015 2-1
3 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 22/08/2015 3-1
4 Goole AFC H Evo Stik South 15/16 25/08/2015 3-5
5 Rocester H FA Cup 15/16 29/08/2015 1-1
6 Rocester A FA Cup 15/16 01/09/2015 2-1
7 Deeping Rangers H FA Cup 15/16 12/09/2015 2-2
8 Deeping Rangers A FA Cup 15/16 15/09/2015 2-4
9 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 15/16 29/09/2015 1-0
10 Lincoln United H FA Trophy 15/16 03/10/2015 1-3
11 Basford United H Evo Stik South 15/16 10/10/2015 2-2
12 Daventry Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 13/10/2015 5-1
13 Coalville Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 17/10/2015 1-1
14 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 15/16 24/10/2015 3-3
15 Rugby Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 31/10/2015 0-1
16 Tividale A Evo Stik South 15/16 07/11/2015 2-1
17 Halesowen Town A Integro Cup 15/16 10/11/2015 1-2
18 Spalding United H Evo Stik South 15/16 14/11/2015 0-3
19 Romulus H Evo Stik South 15/16 05/12/2015 1-1
20 Port Vale H Staffs Senior Cup 15/16 16/12/2015 4-1
21 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 15/16 19/12/2015 3-1
22 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 26/12/2015 1-2
23 Stafford Rangers H Evo Stik South 15/16 28/12/2015 2-0
24 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 15/16 02/01/2016 2-1
25 Stafford Rangers A Evo Stik South 15/16 09/01/2016 0-1
26 Shaw Lane AFC H Evo Stik South 15/16 23/01/2016 0-1
27 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 15/16 26/01/2016 2-0
28 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 30/01/2016 1-0
29 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 15/16 13/02/2016 3-0
30 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 16/02/2016 0-0
31 Daventry Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 20/02/2016 4-0
32 Basford United A Evo Stik South 15/16 23/02/2016 1-2
33 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 27/02/2016 4-1
34 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 15/16 12/03/2016 1-0
35 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 15/16 19/03/2016 2-2
36 Shaw Lane AFC A Evo Stik South 15/16 22/03/2016 1-3
37 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 15/16 26/03/2016 0-3
38 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 29/03/2016 1-4
39 Rugby Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 02/04/2016 1-0
40 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 15/16 05/04/2016 1-2
41 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 15/16 09/04/2016 1-1
42 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 12/04/2016 0-2
43 Tividale H Evo Stik South 15/16 16/04/2016 3-1
44 Goole AFC A Evo Stik South 15/16 19/04/2016 0-0
45 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 15/16 23/04/2016 1-1

16/17

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 16/17 13/08/2016 1-1
2 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 16/08/2016 3-2
3 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 16/17 27/08/2016 1-1
4 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 16/17 29/08/2016 2-2
5 Kettering Town H FA Cup 16/17 03/09/2016 2-3
6 Shaw Lane AFC H Evo Stik South 16/17 10/09/2016 1-2
7 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 16/17 17/09/2016 1-2
8 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 16/17 24/09/2016 3-2
9 Basford United A Evo Stik South 16/17 26/09/2016 2-4
10 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 01/10/2016 0-0
11 Loughborough Dynamo A FA Trophy 16/17 08/10/2016 2-1
12 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 16/17 15/10/2016 1-0
13 Northwich Victoria H Evo Stik South 16/17 18/10/2016 1-0
14 Romulus H Evo Stik South 16/17 22/10/2016 2-2
15 Sutton Coldfield Town H FA Trophy 16/17 29/10/2016 2-1
16 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 16/17 01/11/2016 2-1
17 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 16/17 05/11/2016 2-0
18 St Ives Town A FA Trophy 16/17 12/11/2016 1-2
19 Stamford A Evo Stik South 16/17 19/11/2016 3-2
20 Rugby Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 22/11/2016 0-1
21 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 16/17 26/11/2016 1-1
22 Shaw Lane AFC A Evo Stik South 16/17 03/12/2016 0-6
23 Chasetown H Staffs Senior Cup 16/17 06/12/2016 0-2
24 Rugby Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 10/12/2016 2-0
25 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 16/17 17/12/2016 3-0
26 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 20/12/2016 2-1
27 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 26/12/2016 2-0
28 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 16/17 02/01/2017 2-2
29 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 16/17 07/01/2017 1-0
30 Basford United H Evo Stik South 16/17 21/01/2017 0-5
31 Bedworth United A Evo Stik South 16/17 28/01/2017 1-2
32 Northwich Victoria A Evo Stik South 16/17 11/02/2017 0-0
33 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 18/02/2017 1-0
34 Romulus A Evo Stik South 16/17 25/02/2017 2-1
35 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 16/17 04/03/2017 2-1
36 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 16/17 07/03/2017 1-1
37 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 11/03/2017 0-1
38 Witton Albion A Evo Stik South 16/17 14/03/2017 2-5
39 AFC Rushden and Diamonds A Evo Stik South 16/17 18/03/2017 1-2
40 Witton Albion H Evo Stik South 16/17 21/03/2017 1-2
41 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 16/17 25/03/2017 0-4
42 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 16/17 28/03/2017 4-1
43 Stamford H Evo Stik South 16/17 01/04/2017 3-1
44 AFC Rushden and Diamonds H Evo Stik South 16/17 08/04/2017 0-1
45 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 16/17 15/04/2017 2-2
46 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 17/04/2017 0-1
47 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 16/17 22/04/2017 5-1

17/18

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Alvechurch A Evo Stik South 17/18 12/08/2017 1-3
2 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 15/08/2017 0-0
3 Cammell Laird 1907 H FA Cup 17/18 19/08/2017 2-0
4 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 17/18 26/08/2017 3-0
5 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 28/08/2017 2-1
6 Shepshed Dynamo A FA Cup 17/18 02/09/2017 1-6
7 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 17/18 09/09/2017 3-1
8 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 17/18 12/09/2017 3-4
9 Spalding United H Evo Stik South 17/18 16/09/2017 0-0
10 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 17/18 19/09/2017 0-1
11 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 23/09/2017 1-0
12 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 17/18 26/09/2017 3-0
13 Cleethorpes Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 30/09/2017 0-0
14 Bedworth United A Evo Stik South 17/18 03/10/2017 1-2
15 Lincoln United H FA Trophy 17/18 07/10/2017 4-1
16 Basford United H Evo Stik South 17/18 14/10/2017 0-1
17 Kidsgrove Athletic A Integro Cup 17/18 18/10/2017 1-2
18 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 17/18 21/10/2017 9-0
19 Kettering Town H FA Trophy 17/18 28/10/2017 3-2
20 Frickley Athletic H Evo Stik South 17/18 04/11/2017 2-2
21 Glossop North End A FA Trophy 17/18 11/11/2017 3-4
22 Romulus H Evo Stik South 17/18 18/11/2017 3-1
23 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 17/18 21/11/2017 0-1
24 Peterborough Sports A Evo Stik South 17/18 02/12/2017 2-1
25 Corby Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 09/12/2017 1-2
26 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 23/12/2017 2-1
27 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 17/18 30/12/2017 1-0
28 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 01/01/2018 2-3
29 Basford United A Evo Stik South 17/18 06/01/2018 2-3
30 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 17/18 13/01/2018 3-1
31 Frickley Athletic A Evo Stik South 17/18 20/01/2018 2-3
32 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 17/18 27/01/2018 1-2
33 Romulus A Evo Stik South 17/18 03/02/2018 0-0
34 Alvechurch H Evo Stik South 17/18 06/02/2018 3-3
35 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 17/18 10/02/2018 1-1
36 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 17/02/2018 4-3
37 Stoke City H Staffs Senior Cup 17/18 20/02/2018 2-4
38 Cleethorpes Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 24/02/2018 1-1
39 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 17/18 13/03/2018 3-0
40 Stamford A Evo Stik South 17/18 17/03/2018 0-1
41 Peterborough Sports H Evo Stik South 17/18 24/03/2018 0-3
42 Corby Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 31/03/2018 6-1
43 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 17/18 07/04/2018 4-0
44 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 17/18 14/04/2018 0-1
45 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 16/04/2018 0-1
46 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 17/18 21/04/2018 3-1
47 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 17/18 28/04/2018 3-0

18/19

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Skelmersdale United A Evo Stik West 18/19 18/08/2018 4-0
2 Droylsden H Evo Stik West 18/19 21/08/2018 1-1
3 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 27/08/2018 1-0
4 Clitheroe H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/09/2018 1-2
5 Charnock Richard A FA Cup 18/19 04/09/2018 2-2
6 Charnock Richard H FA Cup 18/19 08/09/2018 3-2
7 Parkgate A FA Cup 18/19 12/09/2018 2-2
8 Ramsbottom United H Evo Stik West 18/19 15/09/2018 4-0
9 Stamford A FA Trophy 18/19 27/10/2018 0-0
10 Stamford H FA Trophy 18/19 30/10/2018 0-1
11 Runcorn Linnets A Evo Stik West 18/19 03/11/2018 0-1
12 Atherton Collieries H Evo Stik West 18/19 10/11/2018 0-1
13 Glossop North End H Evo Stik West 18/19 13/11/2018 3-1
14 Colne A Evo Stik West 18/19 17/11/2018 2-3
15 Mossley A Evo Stik West 18/19 24/11/2018 2-0
16 Kendal Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/12/2018 3-0
17 Stoke City H Staffs Senior Cup 18/19 11/12/2018 1-2
18 Droylsden A Evo Stik West 18/19 15/12/2018 3-2
19 Skelmersdale United H Evo Stik West 18/19 22/12/2018 6-0
20 Chasetown A Evo Stik West 18/19 26/12/2018 1-1
21 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/01/2019 4-1
22 Runcorn Linnets H Evo Stik West 18/19 26/01/2019 1-1
23 Trafford A Evo Stik West 18/19 09/02/2019 3-0
24 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 12/02/2019 3-1
25 Colne H Evo Stik West 18/19 16/02/2019 0-0
26 Widnes A Evo Stik West 18/19 23/02/2019 2-0
27 Trafford H Evo Stik West 18/19 02/03/2019 1-3
28 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik West 18/19 05/03/2019 1-2
29 Atherton Collieries A Evo Stik West 18/19 11/03/2019 1-2
30 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 23/03/2019 4-0
31 Kendal Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 30/03/2019 3-2
32 Colwyn Bay H Evo Stik West 18/19 02/04/2019 2-2
33 Mossley H Evo Stik West 18/19 06/04/2019 3-1
34 Colwyn Bay A Evo Stik West 18/19 27/04/2019 1-0
35 Colne H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/05/2019 2-1
36 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 04/05/2019 1-2

19/20

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Wisbech Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 17/08/2019 2-0
2 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South East 19/20 20/08/2019 2-1
3 AFC Wulfrunians A FA Cup 19/20 24/08/2019 1-0
4 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South East 19/20 26/08/2019 3-2
5 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 31/08/2019 2-0
6 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 03/09/2019 2-1
7 Whitchurch Alport A FA Cup 19/20 07/09/2019 2-0
8 Ilkeston Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 10/09/2019 2-1
9 Cleethorpes Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 14/09/2019 1-2
10 Boston Town A FA Cup 19/20 21/09/2019 4-0
11 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South East 19/20 24/09/2019 1-1
12 Worksop Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 28/09/2019 4-0
13 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 19/10/2019 2-2
14 Chasetown H FA Trophy 19/20 29/10/2019 2-0
15 Workington AFC H FA Trophy 19/20 09/11/2019 1-3
16 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South East 19/20 16/11/2019 1-0
17 Stamford H Evo Stik South East 19/20 23/11/2019 2-2
18 Belper Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 30/11/2019 2-0
19 Runcorn Linnets A Integro Cup 19/20 03/12/2019 1-0
20 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 07/12/2019 4-0
21 Frickley Athletic H Evo Stik South East 19/20 14/12/2019 2-0
22 Wisbech Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 21/12/2019 4-0
23 Glossop North End A Evo Stik South East 19/20 26/12/2019 3-0
24 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South East 19/20 01/01/2020 4-0
25 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South East 19/20 04/01/2020 3-2
26 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 11/01/2020 4-1
27 Spalding United A Evo Stik South East 19/20 18/01/2020 2-0
28 Worksop Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 25/01/2020 3-0
29 Chasetown A Evo Stik South East 19/20 18/02/2020 1-0
30 Ilkeston Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 22/02/2020 0-2
31 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 07/03/2020 3-2
32 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South East 19/20 14/03/2020 2-0

20/21

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Sporting Khalsa H FA Cup 20/21 13/09/2020 2-1
2 Wisbech Town H League 20/21 19/09/2020 5-0
3 Mickleover H FA Cup 20/21 22/09/2020 1-2
4 Kidsgrove Athletic A League 20/21 29/09/2020 0-1
5 Sutton Coldfield Town A League 20/21 03/10/2020 1-1
6 Market Drayton Town H League 20/21 06/10/2020 6-0
7 Cleethorpes Town H League 20/21 10/10/2020 3-2
8 Histon A FA Trophy 20/21 17/10/2020 2-1
9 Stocksbridge Park Steels H League 20/21 20/10/2020 6-2
10 Carlton Town A League 20/21 24/10/2020 2-1