Danny Roberts - Player Statistics

Player Image Not Found

166

Total Appearances

93

Total Wins

1

Sub Appearances

25

Total Draws

0

Goals

48

Total Losses

Player Overview

Debut: Brigg Town January 22, 2011
Yellow Cards: 1
Red Cards: 0

All Results

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Brigg Town A Evo Stik South 10/11 22/01/2011 1-1
2 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 10/11 25/01/2011 4-0
3 Quorn A Evo Stik South 10/11 01/02/2011 1-0
4 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 10/11 08/02/2011 0-2
5 Sutton Coldfield Town A Evo Stik South 10/11 12/02/2011 1-6
6 Romulus H Evo Stik South 10/11 22/02/2011 0-2
7 Grantham Town A Evo Stik South 10/11 26/02/2011 0-2
8 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 10/11 01/03/2011 2-1
9 Stamford H Evo Stik South 10/11 05/03/2011 1-0
10 Goole AFC H Evo Stik South 10/11 08/03/2011 4-1
11 Glapwell A Evo Stik South 10/11 12/03/2011 1-2
12 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 10/11 19/03/2011 3-4
13 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 10/11 22/03/2011 0-1
14 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 10/11 26/03/2011 3-2
15 Glapwell H Evo Stik South 10/11 29/03/2011 0-2
16 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 10/11 02/04/2011 4-0
17 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 10/11 09/04/2011 1-2
18 Quorn H Evo Stik South 10/11 16/04/2011 1-0
19 Shepshed Dynamo H Evo Stik South 10/11 23/04/2011 2-0
20 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 10/11 25/04/2011 5-3
21 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 13/08/2011 1-0
22 Hucknall Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 17/08/2011 0-0
23 Grantham Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 20/08/2011 3-1
24 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 23/08/2011 0-5
25 Goole AFC H Evo Stik South 11/12 27/08/2011 2-2
26 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 11/12 29/08/2011 2-2
27 Causeway United A FA Cup Premliminary Qualifying Round 11/12 04/09/2011 4-3
28 Brigg Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 10/09/2011 3-0
29 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 13/09/2011 1-0
30 Tipton Town H FA Cup First Qualifying Round 11/12 17/09/2011 2-0
31 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 24/09/2011 2-1
32 Witton Albion A Integro Cup First Round 11/12 28/09/2011 0-4
33 Deeping Rangers A FA Cup First Qualifying Round 11/12 01/10/2011 2-0
34 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 04/10/2011 1-1
35 Ilkeston FC H Evo Stik South 11/12 08/10/2011 0-1
36 Hinckley United A FA Cup Third Qualifying Round 11/12 15/10/2011 3-3
37 Hinckley United H FA Cup Third Qualifying Round Replay 11/12 18/10/2011 1-2
38 Hucknall Town H FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 11/12 22/10/2011 4-1
39 Stamford A Evo Stik South 11/12 29/10/2011 4-1
40 Stafford Rangers H Staffs Senior Cup First Round 11/12 01/11/2011 2-0
41 Witton Albion H FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 11/12 05/11/2011 3-3
42 Witton Albion A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round Replay 11/12 09/11/2011 1-4
43 Quorn H Evo Stik South 11/12 12/11/2011 4-2
44 Rainworth Miners Welfare A Evo Stik South 11/12 15/11/2011 1-2
45 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 11/12 19/11/2011 2-4
46 Romulus A Evo Stik South 12/13 18/08/2012 1-1
47 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 12/13 21/08/2012 2-1
48 Evesham United H FA Cup Premliminary Qualifying Round 12/13 25/08/2012 2-1
49 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 27/08/2012 1-1
50 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 12/13 01/09/2012 1-2
51 New Mills A Integro Cup First Round 12/13 05/11/2012 4-0
52 Mickleover A Evo Stik 12/13 10/11/2012 1-0
53 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 17/18 27/01/2018 1-2
54 Romulus A Evo Stik South 17/18 03/02/2018 0-0
55 Alvechurch H Evo Stik South 17/18 06/02/2018 3-3
56 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 17/18 10/02/2018 1-1
57 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 17/02/2018 4-3
58 Stoke City H Staffs Senior Cup Quarter Final 17/18 20/02/2018 2-4
59 Cleethorpes Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 24/02/2018 1-1
60 Stamford H Evo Stik South 17/18 10/03/2018 1-0
61 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 17/18 13/03/2018 3-0
62 Stamford A Evo Stik South 17/18 17/03/2018 0-1
63 Peterborough Sports H Evo Stik South 17/18 24/03/2018 0-3
64 Corby Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 31/03/2018 6-1
65 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 17/18 07/04/2018 4-0
66 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 17/18 14/04/2018 0-1
67 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 16/04/2018 0-1
68 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 17/18 21/04/2018 3-1
69 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 17/18 28/04/2018 3-0
70 Skelmersdale United A Evo Stik West 18/19 18/08/2018 4-0
71 Droylsden H Evo Stik West 18/19 21/08/2018 1-1
72 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 27/08/2018 1-0
73 Clitheroe H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/09/2018 1-2
74 Charnock Richard A FA Cup Premliminary Round 18/19 04/09/2018 2-2
75 Charnock Richard H FA Cup Premliminary Round Replay 18/19 08/09/2018 3-2
76 Parkgate A FA Cup First Qualifying Round 18/19 12/09/2018 2-2
77 Chorley A FA Cup Second Round Qualifying 18/19 22/09/2018 0-3
78 Widnes H Evo Stik West 18/19 25/09/2018 4-1
79 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 02/10/2018 1-1
80 Prescot Cables H Evo Stik West 18/19 06/10/2018 4-0
81 Loughborough Dynamo H FA Trophy Premliminary Round 18/19 13/10/2018 0-0
82 Loughborough Dynamo A FA Trophy Premliminary Round Replay 18/19 16/10/2018 5-2
83 Stamford A FA Trophy First Round Qualifying 18/19 27/10/2018 0-0
84 Stamford H FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Replay 18/19 30/10/2018 0-1
85 Runcorn Linnets A Evo Stik West 18/19 03/11/2018 0-1
86 Atherton Collieries H Evo Stik West 18/19 10/11/2018 0-1
87 Glossop North End H Evo Stik West 18/19 13/11/2018 3-1
88 Colne A Evo Stik West 18/19 17/11/2018 2-3
89 Runcorn Linnets H Integro Cup Second Round 18/19 20/11/2018 1-4
90 Mossley A Evo Stik West 18/19 24/11/2018 2-0
91 Kendal Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/12/2018 3-0
92 Stoke City H Staffs Senior Cup Second Round 18/19 11/12/2018 1-2
93 Droylsden A Evo Stik West 18/19 15/12/2018 3-2
94 Skelmersdale United H Evo Stik West 18/19 22/12/2018 6-0
95 Chasetown A Evo Stik West 18/19 26/12/2018 1-1
96 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/01/2019 4-1
97 Ramsbottom United A Evo Stik West 18/19 05/01/2019 1-1
98 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 12/01/2019 2-1
99 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik West 18/19 19/01/2019 1-2
100 Runcorn Linnets H Evo Stik West 18/19 26/01/2019 1-1
101 Trafford A Evo Stik West 18/19 09/02/2019 3-0
102 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 12/02/2019 3-1
103 Colne H Evo Stik West 18/19 16/02/2019 0-0
104 Widnes A Evo Stik West 18/19 23/02/2019 2-0
105 Trafford H Evo Stik West 18/19 02/03/2019 1-3
106 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik West 18/19 05/03/2019 1-2
107 Atherton Collieries A Evo Stik West 18/19 11/03/2019 1-2
108 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 23/03/2019 4-0
109 Kendal Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 30/03/2019 3-2
110 Colwyn Bay H Evo Stik West 18/19 02/04/2019 2-2
111 Prescot Cables A Evo Stik West 18/19 06/04/2019 1-0
112 Mossley H Evo Stik West 18/19 06/04/2019 3-1
113 Glossop North End A Evo Stik West 18/19 13/04/2019 2-0
114 Clitheroe A Evo Stik West 18/19 20/04/2019 1-0
115 Chasetown H Evo Stik West 18/19 22/04/2019 1-1
116 Colwyn Bay A Evo Stik West 18/19 27/04/2019 1-0
117 Colne H Evo Stik West playoff semi 18/19 01/05/2019 2-1
118 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West playoff final 18/19 04/05/2019 1-2
119 Wisbech Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 17/08/2019 2-0
120 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South East 19/20 20/08/2019 2-1
121 AFC Wulfrunians A FA Cup Preliminary Qualifying Round 19/20 24/08/2019 1-0
122 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South East 19/20 26/08/2019 3-2
123 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 31/08/2019 2-0
124 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 03/09/2019 2-1
125 Whitchurch Alport A FA Cup First Qualifying Round 19/20 07/09/2019 2-0
126 Ilkeston Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 10/09/2019 2-1
127 Cleethorpes Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 14/09/2019 1-2
128 Boston Town A FA Cup Second Qualifying Round 19/20 21/09/2019 4-0
129 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South East 19/20 24/09/2019 1-1
130 Worksop Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 28/09/2019 4-0
131 King's Lynn Town H FA Cup Third Qualifying Round 19/20 05/10/2019 0-2
132 Chasetown A Staffs Senior Cup First Round 19/20 08/10/2019 0-1
133 Newcastle Town A FA Trophy Preliminary Qualifying Round 19/20 12/10/2019 5-2
134 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 19/10/2019 2-2
135 Chasetown H FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 19/20 29/10/2019 2-0
136 Workington AFC H FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 19/20 09/11/2019 1-3
137 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South East 19/20 16/11/2019 1-0
138 Stamford H Evo Stik South East 19/20 23/11/2019 2-2
139 Belper Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 30/11/2019 2-0
140 Runcorn Linnets A Integro Cup First Round 19/20 03/12/2019 1-0
141 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 07/12/2019 4-0
142 Frickley Athletic H Evo Stik South East 19/20 14/12/2019 2-0
143 Wisbech Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 21/12/2019 4-0
144 Glossop North End A Evo Stik South East 19/20 26/12/2019 3-0
145 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South East 19/20 01/01/2020 4-0
146 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South East 19/20 04/01/2020 3-2
147 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 11/01/2020 4-1
148 Spalding United A Evo Stik South East 19/20 18/01/2020 2-0
149 Worksop Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 25/01/2020 3-0
150 Frickley Athletic A Evo Stik South East 19/20 01/02/2020 1-0
151 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South East 19/20 08/02/2020 2-0
152 Chasetown A Evo Stik South East 19/20 18/02/2020 1-0
153 Ilkeston Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 22/02/2020 0-2
154 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 07/03/2020 3-2
155 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South East 19/20 14/03/2020 2-0
156 Sporting Khalsa H FA Cup Preliminary Qualifying Round 20/21 13/09/2020 2-1
157 Wisbech Town H League 20/21 19/09/2020 5-0
158 Mickleover H FA Cup First Qualifying Round 20/21 22/09/2020 1-2
159 Kidsgrove Athletic A League 20/21 29/09/2020 0-1
160 Sutton Coldfield Town A League 20/21 03/10/2020 1-1
161 Market Drayton Town H League 20/21 06/10/2020 6-0
162 Cleethorpes Town H League 20/21 10/10/2020 3-2
163 Histon A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 20/21 17/10/2020 2-1
164 Stocksbridge Park Steels H League 20/21 20/10/2020 6-2
165 Evesham United A FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round 20/21 31/10/2020 2-3
166 Ilkeston Town A League 20/21 03/11/2020 3-2

10/11

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Brigg Town A Evo Stik South 10/11 22/01/2011 1-1
2 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 10/11 25/01/2011 4-0
3 Quorn A Evo Stik South 10/11 01/02/2011 1-0
4 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 10/11 08/02/2011 0-2
5 Sutton Coldfield Town A Evo Stik South 10/11 12/02/2011 1-6
6 Romulus H Evo Stik South 10/11 22/02/2011 0-2
7 Grantham Town A Evo Stik South 10/11 26/02/2011 0-2
8 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 10/11 01/03/2011 2-1
9 Stamford H Evo Stik South 10/11 05/03/2011 1-0
10 Goole AFC H Evo Stik South 10/11 08/03/2011 4-1
11 Glapwell A Evo Stik South 10/11 12/03/2011 1-2
12 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 10/11 19/03/2011 3-4
13 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 10/11 22/03/2011 0-1
14 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 10/11 26/03/2011 3-2
15 Glapwell H Evo Stik South 10/11 29/03/2011 0-2
16 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 10/11 02/04/2011 4-0
17 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 10/11 09/04/2011 1-2
18 Quorn H Evo Stik South 10/11 16/04/2011 1-0
19 Shepshed Dynamo H Evo Stik South 10/11 23/04/2011 2-0
20 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 10/11 25/04/2011 5-3

11/12

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 13/08/2011 1-0
2 Hucknall Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 17/08/2011 0-0
3 Grantham Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 20/08/2011 3-1
4 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 23/08/2011 0-5
5 Goole AFC H Evo Stik South 11/12 27/08/2011 2-2
6 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 11/12 29/08/2011 2-2
7 Causeway United A FA Cup 11/12 04/09/2011 4-3
8 Brigg Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 10/09/2011 3-0
9 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 13/09/2011 1-0
10 Tipton Town H FA Cup 11/12 17/09/2011 2-0
11 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 24/09/2011 2-1
12 Witton Albion A Integro Cup 11/12 28/09/2011 0-4
13 Deeping Rangers A FA Cup 11/12 01/10/2011 2-0
14 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 04/10/2011 1-1
15 Ilkeston FC H Evo Stik South 11/12 08/10/2011 0-1
16 Hinckley United A FA Cup 11/12 15/10/2011 3-3
17 Hinckley United H FA Cup 11/12 18/10/2011 1-2
18 Hucknall Town H FA Trophy 11/12 22/10/2011 4-1
19 Stamford A Evo Stik South 11/12 29/10/2011 4-1
20 Stafford Rangers H Staffs Senior Cup 11/12 01/11/2011 2-0
21 Witton Albion H FA Trophy 11/12 05/11/2011 3-3
22 Witton Albion A FA Trophy 11/12 09/11/2011 1-4
23 Quorn H Evo Stik South 11/12 12/11/2011 4-2
24 Rainworth Miners Welfare A Evo Stik South 11/12 15/11/2011 1-2
25 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 11/12 19/11/2011 2-4

12/13

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Romulus A Evo Stik South 12/13 18/08/2012 1-1
2 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 12/13 21/08/2012 2-1
3 Evesham United H FA Cup 12/13 25/08/2012 2-1
4 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 27/08/2012 1-1
5 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 12/13 01/09/2012 1-2
6 New Mills A Integro Cup 12/13 05/11/2012 4-0
7 Mickleover A Evo Stik 12/13 10/11/2012 1-0

17/18

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 17/18 27/01/2018 1-2
2 Romulus A Evo Stik South 17/18 03/02/2018 0-0
3 Alvechurch H Evo Stik South 17/18 06/02/2018 3-3
4 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 17/18 10/02/2018 1-1
5 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 17/02/2018 4-3
6 Stoke City H Staffs Senior Cup 17/18 20/02/2018 2-4
7 Cleethorpes Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 24/02/2018 1-1
8 Stamford H Evo Stik South 17/18 10/03/2018 1-0
9 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 17/18 13/03/2018 3-0
10 Stamford A Evo Stik South 17/18 17/03/2018 0-1
11 Peterborough Sports H Evo Stik South 17/18 24/03/2018 0-3
12 Corby Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 31/03/2018 6-1
13 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 17/18 07/04/2018 4-0
14 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 17/18 14/04/2018 0-1
15 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 16/04/2018 0-1
16 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 17/18 21/04/2018 3-1
17 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 17/18 28/04/2018 3-0

18/19

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Skelmersdale United A Evo Stik West 18/19 18/08/2018 4-0
2 Droylsden H Evo Stik West 18/19 21/08/2018 1-1
3 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 27/08/2018 1-0
4 Clitheroe H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/09/2018 1-2
5 Charnock Richard A FA Cup 18/19 04/09/2018 2-2
6 Charnock Richard H FA Cup 18/19 08/09/2018 3-2
7 Parkgate A FA Cup 18/19 12/09/2018 2-2
8 Chorley A FA Cup 18/19 22/09/2018 0-3
9 Widnes H Evo Stik West 18/19 25/09/2018 4-1
10 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 02/10/2018 1-1
11 Prescot Cables H Evo Stik West 18/19 06/10/2018 4-0
12 Loughborough Dynamo H FA Trophy 18/19 13/10/2018 0-0
13 Loughborough Dynamo A FA Trophy 18/19 16/10/2018 5-2
14 Stamford A FA Trophy 18/19 27/10/2018 0-0
15 Stamford H FA Trophy 18/19 30/10/2018 0-1
16 Runcorn Linnets A Evo Stik West 18/19 03/11/2018 0-1
17 Atherton Collieries H Evo Stik West 18/19 10/11/2018 0-1
18 Glossop North End H Evo Stik West 18/19 13/11/2018 3-1
19 Colne A Evo Stik West 18/19 17/11/2018 2-3
20 Runcorn Linnets H Integro Cup 18/19 20/11/2018 1-4
21 Mossley A Evo Stik West 18/19 24/11/2018 2-0
22 Kendal Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/12/2018 3-0
23 Stoke City H Staffs Senior Cup 18/19 11/12/2018 1-2
24 Droylsden A Evo Stik West 18/19 15/12/2018 3-2
25 Skelmersdale United H Evo Stik West 18/19 22/12/2018 6-0
26 Chasetown A Evo Stik West 18/19 26/12/2018 1-1
27 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/01/2019 4-1
28 Ramsbottom United A Evo Stik West 18/19 05/01/2019 1-1
29 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 12/01/2019 2-1
30 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik West 18/19 19/01/2019 1-2
31 Runcorn Linnets H Evo Stik West 18/19 26/01/2019 1-1
32 Trafford A Evo Stik West 18/19 09/02/2019 3-0
33 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 12/02/2019 3-1
34 Colne H Evo Stik West 18/19 16/02/2019 0-0
35 Widnes A Evo Stik West 18/19 23/02/2019 2-0
36 Trafford H Evo Stik West 18/19 02/03/2019 1-3
37 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik West 18/19 05/03/2019 1-2
38 Atherton Collieries A Evo Stik West 18/19 11/03/2019 1-2
39 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 23/03/2019 4-0
40 Kendal Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 30/03/2019 3-2
41 Colwyn Bay H Evo Stik West 18/19 02/04/2019 2-2
42 Prescot Cables A Evo Stik West 18/19 06/04/2019 1-0
43 Mossley H Evo Stik West 18/19 06/04/2019 3-1
44 Glossop North End A Evo Stik West 18/19 13/04/2019 2-0
45 Clitheroe A Evo Stik West 18/19 20/04/2019 1-0
46 Chasetown H Evo Stik West 18/19 22/04/2019 1-1
47 Colwyn Bay A Evo Stik West 18/19 27/04/2019 1-0
48 Colne H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/05/2019 2-1
49 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 04/05/2019 1-2

19/20

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Wisbech Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 17/08/2019 2-0
2 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South East 19/20 20/08/2019 2-1
3 AFC Wulfrunians A FA Cup 19/20 24/08/2019 1-0
4 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South East 19/20 26/08/2019 3-2
5 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 31/08/2019 2-0
6 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 03/09/2019 2-1
7 Whitchurch Alport A FA Cup 19/20 07/09/2019 2-0
8 Ilkeston Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 10/09/2019 2-1
9 Cleethorpes Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 14/09/2019 1-2
10 Boston Town A FA Cup 19/20 21/09/2019 4-0
11 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South East 19/20 24/09/2019 1-1
12 Worksop Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 28/09/2019 4-0
13 King's Lynn Town H FA Cup 19/20 05/10/2019 0-2
14 Chasetown A Staffs Senior Cup 19/20 08/10/2019 0-1
15 Newcastle Town A FA Trophy 19/20 12/10/2019 5-2
16 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 19/10/2019 2-2
17 Chasetown H FA Trophy 19/20 29/10/2019 2-0
18 Workington AFC H FA Trophy 19/20 09/11/2019 1-3
19 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South East 19/20 16/11/2019 1-0
20 Stamford H Evo Stik South East 19/20 23/11/2019 2-2
21 Belper Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 30/11/2019 2-0
22 Runcorn Linnets A Integro Cup 19/20 03/12/2019 1-0
23 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 07/12/2019 4-0
24 Frickley Athletic H Evo Stik South East 19/20 14/12/2019 2-0
25 Wisbech Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 21/12/2019 4-0
26 Glossop North End A Evo Stik South East 19/20 26/12/2019 3-0
27 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South East 19/20 01/01/2020 4-0
28 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South East 19/20 04/01/2020 3-2
29 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 11/01/2020 4-1
30 Spalding United A Evo Stik South East 19/20 18/01/2020 2-0
31 Worksop Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 25/01/2020 3-0
32 Frickley Athletic A Evo Stik South East 19/20 01/02/2020 1-0
33 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South East 19/20 08/02/2020 2-0
34 Chasetown A Evo Stik South East 19/20 18/02/2020 1-0
35 Ilkeston Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 22/02/2020 0-2
36 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 07/03/2020 3-2
37 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South East 19/20 14/03/2020 2-0

20/21

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Sporting Khalsa H FA Cup 20/21 13/09/2020 2-1
2 Wisbech Town H League 20/21 19/09/2020 5-0
3 Mickleover H FA Cup 20/21 22/09/2020 1-2
4 Kidsgrove Athletic A League 20/21 29/09/2020 0-1
5 Sutton Coldfield Town A League 20/21 03/10/2020 1-1
6 Market Drayton Town H League 20/21 06/10/2020 6-0
7 Cleethorpes Town H League 20/21 10/10/2020 3-2
8 Histon A FA Trophy 20/21 17/10/2020 2-1
9 Stocksbridge Park Steels H League 20/21 20/10/2020 6-2
10 Evesham United A FA Trophy 20/21 31/10/2020 2-3
11 Ilkeston Town A League 20/21 03/11/2020 3-2