Rob Stevenson - Player Statistics

Player Image Not Found

188

Total Appearances

99

Total Wins

26

Sub Appearances

33

Total Draws

58

Goals

56

Total Losses

Player Overview

Debut: Romulus August 18, 2012
Yellow Cards: 2
Red Cards: 0

All Results

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Romulus A Evo Stik South 12/13 18/08/2012 1-1
2 Evesham United H FA Cup Premliminary Qualifying Round 12/13 25/08/2012 2-1
3 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 27/08/2012 1-1
4 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 12/13 01/09/2012 1-2
5 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 04/09/2012 1-1
6 Bewdley Town H FA Cup First Qualifying Round 12/13 08/09/2012 5-0
7 Warrington Town A FA Trophy Premliminary Qualifying Round 12/13 15/09/2012 2-1
8 Bridgnorth Town H FA Cup Second Qualifying Round 12/13 22/09/2012 3-0
9 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 12/13 09/10/2012 1-1
10 Coalville Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 13/10/2012 2-6
11 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 12/13 20/10/2012 2-1
12 Halesowen Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 23/10/2012 2-2
13 Northwich Victoria H Evo Stik South 16/17 18/10/2016 1-0
14 Romulus H Evo Stik South 16/17 22/10/2016 2-2
15 Sutton Coldfield Town H FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 16/17 29/10/2016 2-1
16 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 16/17 01/11/2016 2-1
17 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 16/17 05/11/2016 2-0
18 St Ives Town A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 16/17 12/11/2016 1-2
19 Stamford A Evo Stik South 16/17 19/11/2016 3-2
20 Rugby Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 22/11/2016 0-1
21 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 16/17 26/11/2016 1-1
22 Shaw Lane AFC A Evo Stik South 16/17 03/12/2016 0-6
23 Chasetown H Staffs Senior Cup Second Round 16/17 06/12/2016 0-2
24 Rugby Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 10/12/2016 2-0
25 Hednesford Town H Integro Cup First Round 16/17 13/12/2016 1-0
26 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 20/12/2016 2-1
27 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 16/17 02/01/2017 2-2
28 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 16/17 07/01/2017 1-0
29 Basford United H Evo Stik South 16/17 21/01/2017 0-5
30 Bedworth United A Evo Stik South 16/17 28/01/2017 1-2
31 Glossop North End H Integro Cup Second Round 16/17 31/01/2017 2-2
32 Northwich Victoria A Evo Stik South 16/17 11/02/2017 0-0
33 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 18/02/2017 1-0
34 Romulus A Evo Stik South 16/17 25/02/2017 2-1
35 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 16/17 04/03/2017 2-1
36 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 16/17 07/03/2017 1-1
37 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 11/03/2017 0-1
38 Witton Albion A Evo Stik South 16/17 14/03/2017 2-5
39 AFC Rushden and Diamonds A Evo Stik South 16/17 18/03/2017 1-2
40 Witton Albion H Evo Stik South 16/17 21/03/2017 1-2
41 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 16/17 25/03/2017 0-4
42 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 16/17 28/03/2017 4-1
43 Stamford H Evo Stik South 16/17 01/04/2017 3-1
44 AFC Rushden and Diamonds H Evo Stik South 16/17 08/04/2017 0-1
45 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 16/17 15/04/2017 2-2
46 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 17/04/2017 0-1
47 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 16/17 22/04/2017 5-1
48 Alvechurch A Evo Stik South 17/18 12/08/2017 1-3
49 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 15/08/2017 0-0
50 Cammell Laird 1907 H FA Cup Premliminary Round 17/18 19/08/2017 2-0
51 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 17/18 26/08/2017 3-0
52 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 28/08/2017 2-1
53 Shepshed Dynamo A FA Cup First Qualifying Round 17/18 02/09/2017 1-6
54 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 17/18 09/09/2017 3-1
55 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 17/18 12/09/2017 3-4
56 Spalding United H Evo Stik South 17/18 16/09/2017 0-0
57 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 17/18 19/09/2017 0-1
58 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 23/09/2017 1-0
59 Cleethorpes Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 30/09/2017 0-0
60 Bedworth United A Evo Stik South 17/18 03/10/2017 1-2
61 Lincoln United H FA Trophy Premliminary Round 17/18 07/10/2017 4-1
62 Basford United H Evo Stik South 17/18 14/10/2017 0-1
63 Kidsgrove Athletic A Integro Cup First Round 17/18 18/10/2017 1-2
64 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 17/18 21/10/2017 9-0
65 Kettering Town H FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 17/18 28/10/2017 3-2
66 Frickley Athletic H Evo Stik South 17/18 04/11/2017 2-2
67 Glossop North End A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 17/18 11/11/2017 3-4
68 Romulus H Evo Stik South 17/18 18/11/2017 3-1
69 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 17/18 21/11/2017 0-1
70 Peterborough Sports A Evo Stik South 17/18 02/12/2017 2-1
71 Eccleshall H Staffs Senior Cup Second Round 17/18 05/12/2017 5-0
72 Corby Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 09/12/2017 1-2
73 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 23/12/2017 2-1
74 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 26/12/2017 4-2
75 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 17/18 30/12/2017 1-0
76 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 01/01/2018 2-3
77 Basford United A Evo Stik South 17/18 06/01/2018 2-3
78 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 17/18 13/01/2018 3-1
79 Frickley Athletic A Evo Stik South 17/18 20/01/2018 2-3
80 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 17/18 27/01/2018 1-2
81 Romulus A Evo Stik South 17/18 03/02/2018 0-0
82 Alvechurch H Evo Stik South 17/18 06/02/2018 3-3
83 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 17/18 10/02/2018 1-1
84 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 17/02/2018 4-3
85 Stoke City H Staffs Senior Cup Quarter Final 17/18 20/02/2018 2-4
86 Cleethorpes Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 24/02/2018 1-1
87 Stamford H Evo Stik South 17/18 10/03/2018 1-0
88 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 17/18 13/03/2018 3-0
89 Stamford A Evo Stik South 17/18 17/03/2018 0-1
90 Peterborough Sports H Evo Stik South 17/18 24/03/2018 0-3
91 Corby Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 31/03/2018 6-1
92 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 17/18 07/04/2018 4-0
93 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 17/18 14/04/2018 0-1
94 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 17/18 21/04/2018 3-1
95 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 17/18 28/04/2018 3-0
96 Skelmersdale United A Evo Stik West 18/19 18/08/2018 4-0
97 Droylsden H Evo Stik West 18/19 21/08/2018 1-1
98 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 27/08/2018 1-0
99 Clitheroe H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/09/2018 1-2
100 Charnock Richard A FA Cup Premliminary Round 18/19 04/09/2018 2-2
101 Charnock Richard H FA Cup Premliminary Round Replay 18/19 08/09/2018 3-2
102 Parkgate A FA Cup First Qualifying Round 18/19 12/09/2018 2-2
103 Ramsbottom United H Evo Stik West 18/19 15/09/2018 4-0
104 Chorley A FA Cup Second Round Qualifying 18/19 22/09/2018 0-3
105 Widnes H Evo Stik West 18/19 25/09/2018 4-1
106 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 02/10/2018 1-1
107 Prescot Cables H Evo Stik West 18/19 06/10/2018 4-0
108 Loughborough Dynamo H FA Trophy Premliminary Round 18/19 13/10/2018 0-0
109 Loughborough Dynamo A FA Trophy Premliminary Round Replay 18/19 16/10/2018 5-2
110 Newcastle Town H Integro Cup First Round 18/19 23/10/2018 5-3
111 Stamford A FA Trophy First Round Qualifying 18/19 27/10/2018 0-0
112 Stamford H FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Replay 18/19 30/10/2018 0-1
113 Runcorn Linnets A Evo Stik West 18/19 03/11/2018 0-1
114 Atherton Collieries H Evo Stik West 18/19 10/11/2018 0-1
115 Glossop North End H Evo Stik West 18/19 13/11/2018 3-1
116 Colne A Evo Stik West 18/19 17/11/2018 2-3
117 Runcorn Linnets H Integro Cup Second Round 18/19 20/11/2018 1-4
118 Mossley A Evo Stik West 18/19 24/11/2018 2-0
119 Kendal Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/12/2018 3-0
120 Stoke City H Staffs Senior Cup Second Round 18/19 11/12/2018 1-2
121 Droylsden A Evo Stik West 18/19 15/12/2018 3-2
122 Skelmersdale United H Evo Stik West 18/19 22/12/2018 6-0
123 Chasetown A Evo Stik West 18/19 26/12/2018 1-1
124 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/01/2019 4-1
125 Ramsbottom United A Evo Stik West 18/19 05/01/2019 1-1
126 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 12/01/2019 2-1
127 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik West 18/19 19/01/2019 1-2
128 Runcorn Linnets H Evo Stik West 18/19 26/01/2019 1-1
129 Trafford A Evo Stik West 18/19 09/02/2019 3-0
130 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 12/02/2019 3-1
131 Colne H Evo Stik West 18/19 16/02/2019 0-0
132 Widnes A Evo Stik West 18/19 23/02/2019 2-0
133 Trafford H Evo Stik West 18/19 02/03/2019 1-3
134 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik West 18/19 05/03/2019 1-2
135 Atherton Collieries A Evo Stik West 18/19 11/03/2019 1-2
136 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 23/03/2019 4-0
137 Kendal Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 30/03/2019 3-2
138 Colwyn Bay H Evo Stik West 18/19 02/04/2019 2-2
139 Prescot Cables A Evo Stik West 18/19 06/04/2019 1-0
140 Mossley H Evo Stik West 18/19 06/04/2019 3-1
141 Glossop North End A Evo Stik West 18/19 13/04/2019 2-0
142 Clitheroe A Evo Stik West 18/19 20/04/2019 1-0
143 Chasetown H Evo Stik West 18/19 22/04/2019 1-1
144 Colwyn Bay A Evo Stik West 18/19 27/04/2019 1-0
145 Colne H Evo Stik West playoff semi 18/19 01/05/2019 2-1
146 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West playoff final 18/19 04/05/2019 1-2
147 Wisbech Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 17/08/2019 2-0
148 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South East 19/20 26/08/2019 3-2
149 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 31/08/2019 2-0
150 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 03/09/2019 2-1
151 Whitchurch Alport A FA Cup First Qualifying Round 19/20 07/09/2019 2-0
152 Ilkeston Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 10/09/2019 2-1
153 Cleethorpes Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 14/09/2019 1-2
154 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South East 19/20 24/09/2019 1-1
155 Worksop Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 28/09/2019 4-0
156 King's Lynn Town H FA Cup Third Qualifying Round 19/20 05/10/2019 0-2
157 Chasetown A Staffs Senior Cup First Round 19/20 08/10/2019 0-1
158 Newcastle Town A FA Trophy Preliminary Qualifying Round 19/20 12/10/2019 5-2
159 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 19/10/2019 2-2
160 Chasetown H FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 19/20 29/10/2019 2-0
161 Workington AFC H FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 19/20 09/11/2019 1-3
162 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South East 19/20 16/11/2019 1-0
163 Stamford H Evo Stik South East 19/20 23/11/2019 2-2
164 Belper Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 30/11/2019 2-0
165 Runcorn Linnets A Integro Cup First Round 19/20 03/12/2019 1-0
166 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 07/12/2019 4-0
167 Frickley Athletic H Evo Stik South East 19/20 14/12/2019 2-0
168 Wisbech Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 21/12/2019 4-0
169 Glossop North End A Evo Stik South East 19/20 26/12/2019 3-0
170 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South East 19/20 04/01/2020 3-2
171 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 11/01/2020 4-1
172 Spalding United A Evo Stik South East 19/20 18/01/2020 2-0
173 Worksop Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 25/01/2020 3-0
174 Frickley Athletic A Evo Stik South East 19/20 01/02/2020 1-0
175 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South East 19/20 08/02/2020 2-0
176 Chasetown A Evo Stik South East 19/20 18/02/2020 1-0
177 Ilkeston Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 22/02/2020 0-2
178 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 07/03/2020 3-2
179 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South East 19/20 14/03/2020 2-0
180 Sporting Khalsa H FA Cup Preliminary Qualifying Round 20/21 13/09/2020 2-1
181 Wisbech Town H League 20/21 19/09/2020 5-0
182 Mickleover H FA Cup First Qualifying Round 20/21 22/09/2020 1-2
183 Kidsgrove Athletic A League 20/21 29/09/2020 0-1
184 Sutton Coldfield Town A League 20/21 03/10/2020 1-1
185 Market Drayton Town H League 20/21 06/10/2020 6-0
186 Cleethorpes Town H League 20/21 10/10/2020 3-2
187 Stocksbridge Park Steels H League 20/21 20/10/2020 6-2
188 Carlton Town A League 20/21 24/10/2020 2-1

12/13

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Romulus A Evo Stik South 12/13 18/08/2012 1-1
2 Evesham United H FA Cup 12/13 25/08/2012 2-1
3 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 27/08/2012 1-1
4 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 12/13 01/09/2012 1-2
5 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 04/09/2012 1-1
6 Bewdley Town H FA Cup 12/13 08/09/2012 5-0
7 Warrington Town A FA Trophy 12/13 15/09/2012 2-1
8 Bridgnorth Town H FA Cup 12/13 22/09/2012 3-0
9 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 12/13 09/10/2012 1-1
10 Coalville Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 13/10/2012 2-6
11 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 12/13 20/10/2012 2-1
12 Halesowen Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 23/10/2012 2-2

16/17

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Northwich Victoria H Evo Stik South 16/17 18/10/2016 1-0
2 Romulus H Evo Stik South 16/17 22/10/2016 2-2
3 Sutton Coldfield Town H FA Trophy 16/17 29/10/2016 2-1
4 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 16/17 01/11/2016 2-1
5 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 16/17 05/11/2016 2-0
6 St Ives Town A FA Trophy 16/17 12/11/2016 1-2
7 Stamford A Evo Stik South 16/17 19/11/2016 3-2
8 Rugby Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 22/11/2016 0-1
9 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 16/17 26/11/2016 1-1
10 Shaw Lane AFC A Evo Stik South 16/17 03/12/2016 0-6
11 Chasetown H Staffs Senior Cup 16/17 06/12/2016 0-2
12 Rugby Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 10/12/2016 2-0
13 Hednesford Town H Integro Cup 16/17 13/12/2016 1-0
14 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 20/12/2016 2-1
15 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 16/17 02/01/2017 2-2
16 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 16/17 07/01/2017 1-0
17 Basford United H Evo Stik South 16/17 21/01/2017 0-5
18 Bedworth United A Evo Stik South 16/17 28/01/2017 1-2
19 Glossop North End H Integro Cup 16/17 31/01/2017 2-2
20 Northwich Victoria A Evo Stik South 16/17 11/02/2017 0-0
21 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 18/02/2017 1-0
22 Romulus A Evo Stik South 16/17 25/02/2017 2-1
23 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 16/17 04/03/2017 2-1
24 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 16/17 07/03/2017 1-1
25 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 11/03/2017 0-1
26 Witton Albion A Evo Stik South 16/17 14/03/2017 2-5
27 AFC Rushden and Diamonds A Evo Stik South 16/17 18/03/2017 1-2
28 Witton Albion H Evo Stik South 16/17 21/03/2017 1-2
29 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 16/17 25/03/2017 0-4
30 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 16/17 28/03/2017 4-1
31 Stamford H Evo Stik South 16/17 01/04/2017 3-1
32 AFC Rushden and Diamonds H Evo Stik South 16/17 08/04/2017 0-1
33 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 16/17 15/04/2017 2-2
34 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 17/04/2017 0-1
35 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 16/17 22/04/2017 5-1

17/18

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Alvechurch A Evo Stik South 17/18 12/08/2017 1-3
2 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 15/08/2017 0-0
3 Cammell Laird 1907 H FA Cup 17/18 19/08/2017 2-0
4 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 17/18 26/08/2017 3-0
5 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 28/08/2017 2-1
6 Shepshed Dynamo A FA Cup 17/18 02/09/2017 1-6
7 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 17/18 09/09/2017 3-1
8 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 17/18 12/09/2017 3-4
9 Spalding United H Evo Stik South 17/18 16/09/2017 0-0
10 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 17/18 19/09/2017 0-1
11 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 23/09/2017 1-0
12 Cleethorpes Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 30/09/2017 0-0
13 Bedworth United A Evo Stik South 17/18 03/10/2017 1-2
14 Lincoln United H FA Trophy 17/18 07/10/2017 4-1
15 Basford United H Evo Stik South 17/18 14/10/2017 0-1
16 Kidsgrove Athletic A Integro Cup 17/18 18/10/2017 1-2
17 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 17/18 21/10/2017 9-0
18 Kettering Town H FA Trophy 17/18 28/10/2017 3-2
19 Frickley Athletic H Evo Stik South 17/18 04/11/2017 2-2
20 Glossop North End A FA Trophy 17/18 11/11/2017 3-4
21 Romulus H Evo Stik South 17/18 18/11/2017 3-1
22 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 17/18 21/11/2017 0-1
23 Peterborough Sports A Evo Stik South 17/18 02/12/2017 2-1
24 Eccleshall H Staffs Senior Cup 17/18 05/12/2017 5-0
25 Corby Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 09/12/2017 1-2
26 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 23/12/2017 2-1
27 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 26/12/2017 4-2
28 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 17/18 30/12/2017 1-0
29 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 01/01/2018 2-3
30 Basford United A Evo Stik South 17/18 06/01/2018 2-3
31 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 17/18 13/01/2018 3-1
32 Frickley Athletic A Evo Stik South 17/18 20/01/2018 2-3
33 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 17/18 27/01/2018 1-2
34 Romulus A Evo Stik South 17/18 03/02/2018 0-0
35 Alvechurch H Evo Stik South 17/18 06/02/2018 3-3
36 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 17/18 10/02/2018 1-1
37 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 17/02/2018 4-3
38 Stoke City H Staffs Senior Cup 17/18 20/02/2018 2-4
39 Cleethorpes Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 24/02/2018 1-1
40 Stamford H Evo Stik South 17/18 10/03/2018 1-0
41 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 17/18 13/03/2018 3-0
42 Stamford A Evo Stik South 17/18 17/03/2018 0-1
43 Peterborough Sports H Evo Stik South 17/18 24/03/2018 0-3
44 Corby Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 31/03/2018 6-1
45 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 17/18 07/04/2018 4-0
46 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 17/18 14/04/2018 0-1
47 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 17/18 21/04/2018 3-1
48 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 17/18 28/04/2018 3-0

18/19

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Skelmersdale United A Evo Stik West 18/19 18/08/2018 4-0
2 Droylsden H Evo Stik West 18/19 21/08/2018 1-1
3 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 27/08/2018 1-0
4 Clitheroe H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/09/2018 1-2
5 Charnock Richard A FA Cup 18/19 04/09/2018 2-2
6 Charnock Richard H FA Cup 18/19 08/09/2018 3-2
7 Parkgate A FA Cup 18/19 12/09/2018 2-2
8 Ramsbottom United H Evo Stik West 18/19 15/09/2018 4-0
9 Chorley A FA Cup 18/19 22/09/2018 0-3
10 Widnes H Evo Stik West 18/19 25/09/2018 4-1
11 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 02/10/2018 1-1
12 Prescot Cables H Evo Stik West 18/19 06/10/2018 4-0
13 Loughborough Dynamo H FA Trophy 18/19 13/10/2018 0-0
14 Loughborough Dynamo A FA Trophy 18/19 16/10/2018 5-2
15 Newcastle Town H Integro Cup 18/19 23/10/2018 5-3
16 Stamford A FA Trophy 18/19 27/10/2018 0-0
17 Stamford H FA Trophy 18/19 30/10/2018 0-1
18 Runcorn Linnets A Evo Stik West 18/19 03/11/2018 0-1
19 Atherton Collieries H Evo Stik West 18/19 10/11/2018 0-1
20 Glossop North End H Evo Stik West 18/19 13/11/2018 3-1
21 Colne A Evo Stik West 18/19 17/11/2018 2-3
22 Runcorn Linnets H Integro Cup 18/19 20/11/2018 1-4
23 Mossley A Evo Stik West 18/19 24/11/2018 2-0
24 Kendal Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/12/2018 3-0
25 Stoke City H Staffs Senior Cup 18/19 11/12/2018 1-2
26 Droylsden A Evo Stik West 18/19 15/12/2018 3-2
27 Skelmersdale United H Evo Stik West 18/19 22/12/2018 6-0
28 Chasetown A Evo Stik West 18/19 26/12/2018 1-1
29 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/01/2019 4-1
30 Ramsbottom United A Evo Stik West 18/19 05/01/2019 1-1
31 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 12/01/2019 2-1
32 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik West 18/19 19/01/2019 1-2
33 Runcorn Linnets H Evo Stik West 18/19 26/01/2019 1-1
34 Trafford A Evo Stik West 18/19 09/02/2019 3-0
35 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 12/02/2019 3-1
36 Colne H Evo Stik West 18/19 16/02/2019 0-0
37 Widnes A Evo Stik West 18/19 23/02/2019 2-0
38 Trafford H Evo Stik West 18/19 02/03/2019 1-3
39 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik West 18/19 05/03/2019 1-2
40 Atherton Collieries A Evo Stik West 18/19 11/03/2019 1-2
41 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 23/03/2019 4-0
42 Kendal Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 30/03/2019 3-2
43 Colwyn Bay H Evo Stik West 18/19 02/04/2019 2-2
44 Prescot Cables A Evo Stik West 18/19 06/04/2019 1-0
45 Mossley H Evo Stik West 18/19 06/04/2019 3-1
46 Glossop North End A Evo Stik West 18/19 13/04/2019 2-0
47 Clitheroe A Evo Stik West 18/19 20/04/2019 1-0
48 Chasetown H Evo Stik West 18/19 22/04/2019 1-1
49 Colwyn Bay A Evo Stik West 18/19 27/04/2019 1-0
50 Colne H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/05/2019 2-1
51 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 04/05/2019 1-2

19/20

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Wisbech Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 17/08/2019 2-0
2 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South East 19/20 26/08/2019 3-2
3 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 31/08/2019 2-0
4 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 03/09/2019 2-1
5 Whitchurch Alport A FA Cup 19/20 07/09/2019 2-0
6 Ilkeston Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 10/09/2019 2-1
7 Cleethorpes Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 14/09/2019 1-2
8 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South East 19/20 24/09/2019 1-1
9 Worksop Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 28/09/2019 4-0
10 King's Lynn Town H FA Cup 19/20 05/10/2019 0-2
11 Chasetown A Staffs Senior Cup 19/20 08/10/2019 0-1
12 Newcastle Town A FA Trophy 19/20 12/10/2019 5-2
13 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 19/10/2019 2-2
14 Chasetown H FA Trophy 19/20 29/10/2019 2-0
15 Workington AFC H FA Trophy 19/20 09/11/2019 1-3
16 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South East 19/20 16/11/2019 1-0
17 Stamford H Evo Stik South East 19/20 23/11/2019 2-2
18 Belper Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 30/11/2019 2-0
19 Runcorn Linnets A Integro Cup 19/20 03/12/2019 1-0
20 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 07/12/2019 4-0
21 Frickley Athletic H Evo Stik South East 19/20 14/12/2019 2-0
22 Wisbech Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 21/12/2019 4-0
23 Glossop North End A Evo Stik South East 19/20 26/12/2019 3-0
24 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South East 19/20 04/01/2020 3-2
25 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 11/01/2020 4-1
26 Spalding United A Evo Stik South East 19/20 18/01/2020 2-0
27 Worksop Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 25/01/2020 3-0
28 Frickley Athletic A Evo Stik South East 19/20 01/02/2020 1-0
29 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South East 19/20 08/02/2020 2-0
30 Chasetown A Evo Stik South East 19/20 18/02/2020 1-0
31 Ilkeston Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 22/02/2020 0-2
32 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 07/03/2020 3-2
33 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South East 19/20 14/03/2020 2-0

20/21

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Sporting Khalsa H FA Cup 20/21 13/09/2020 2-1
2 Wisbech Town H League 20/21 19/09/2020 5-0
3 Mickleover H FA Cup 20/21 22/09/2020 1-2
4 Kidsgrove Athletic A League 20/21 29/09/2020 0-1
5 Sutton Coldfield Town A League 20/21 03/10/2020 1-1
6 Market Drayton Town H League 20/21 06/10/2020 6-0
7 Cleethorpes Town H League 20/21 10/10/2020 3-2
8 Stocksbridge Park Steels H League 20/21 20/10/2020 6-2
9 Carlton Town A League 20/21 24/10/2020 2-1