Rob Hawthorne - Player Statistics

Player Image Not Found

205

Total Appearances

70

Total Wins

29

Sub Appearances

46

Total Draws

1

Goals

89

Total Losses

Player Overview

Debut: Radcliffe August 30, 2004
Yellow Cards: 0
Red Cards: 0

All Results

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Radcliffe H League 04/05 30/08/2004 0-0
2 Guiseley H League 04/05 04/09/2004 1-3
3 Lincoln United A League 04/05 14/09/2004 3-2
4 Bamber Bridge H League 04/05 20/09/2004 4-2
5 Gateshead H League 04/05 25/09/2004 5-0
6 Frickley Athletic A League 04/05 28/09/2004 2-0
7 Nuneaton Borough H FA Cup Second Round Qualifying 04/05 02/10/2004 1-1
8 Nuneaton Borough A FA Cup Second Round Qualifying Replay 04/05 05/10/2004 2-1
9 Blyth Spartans A League 04/05 09/10/2004 1-0
10 Wakefield-Emley A League 04/05 12/10/2004 1-2
11 Stalybridge Celtic H FA Cup Third Round Qualifying 04/05 25/10/2004 2-1
12 Halifax Town A FA Cup Fourth Round Qualifying 04/05 30/10/2004 2-2
13 Halifax Town H FA Cup Fourth Round Qualifying Replay 04/05 01/11/2004 0-1
14 Droylsden A FA Trophy Third Round Qualifying 04/05 06/11/2004 0-1
15 Prescot Cables H League 04/05 13/11/2004 1-1
16 Bridgnorth Town A Staffs Senior Cup First Round 04/05 16/11/2004 4-0
17 Burscough A League 04/05 20/11/2004 0-0
18 Matlock Town H League Cup Second Round 04/05 22/11/2004 1-2
19 Ossett Town A League 04/05 27/11/2004 0-3
20 Burscough H League 04/05 29/11/2004 2-0
21 Farsley Celtic H League 04/05 04/12/2004 1-1
22 Eastwood Town A President's Cup First Round 04/05 18/12/2004 3-1
23 Radcliffe A League 04/05 03/01/2005 1-1
24 Ossett Town H League 04/05 08/01/2005 2-0
25 Kidsgrove Athletic H Staffs Senior Cup Second Round 04/05 10/01/2005 5-0
26 Workington AFC A League 04/05 15/01/2005 1-4
27 Farsley Celtic A League 04/05 29/01/2005 3-2
28 Bishop Auckland H President's Cup Second Round 04/05 31/01/2005 4-1
29 Bridlington Town H League 04/05 05/02/2005 2-1
30 Bamber Bridge A League 04/05 12/02/2005 4-0
31 Matlock Town H League 04/05 16/02/2005 2-2
32 Gateshead A League 04/05 19/02/2005 2-2
33 Frickley Athletic H League 04/05 26/02/2005 1-2
34 Bamber Bridge A President's Cup Semi Final 04/05 05/03/2005 1-2
35 Lincoln United H League 04/05 07/03/2005 0-2
36 Guiseley A League 04/05 19/03/2005 1-2
37 Hednesford Town A Staffs Senior Cup Semi Final 04/05 21/03/2005 1-0
38 Marine H League 04/05 25/03/2005 0-2
39 Matlock Town A League 04/05 28/03/2005 2-3
40 Witton Albion H League 04/05 31/03/2005 2-2
41 Bridlington Town A League 04/05 02/04/2005 0-0
42 Whitby Town A League 04/05 07/04/2005 0-2
43 Blyth Spartans H League 04/05 09/04/2005 0-0
44 Wakefield-Emley H League 04/05 16/04/2005 0-0
45 Hyde United H League 04/05 18/04/2005 2-2
46 Prescot Cables A League 04/05 23/04/2005 1-2
47 Stafford Rangers A Staffs Senior Cup Final 04/05 27/04/2005 0-2
48 Ilkeston Town A League 05/06 23/08/2005 2-2
49 Frickley Athletic A League 05/06 27/08/2005 1-2
50 AFC Telford United H League 05/06 29/08/2005 1-1
51 Farsley Celtic A League 05/06 03/09/2005 2-3
52 Witton Albion H League 05/06 06/09/2005 2-2
53 Long Eaton United H FA Cup First Qualifying Round 05/06 10/09/2005 7-0
54 Prescot Cables A League 05/06 13/09/2005 2-0
55 Ossett Town H League 05/06 17/09/2005 1-1
56 Ashton United A League 05/06 19/09/2005 1-3
57 Grantham Town H FA Cup Second Qualifying Round 05/06 24/09/2005 1-0
58 Radcliffe H League 05/06 27/09/2005 0-3
59 Blyth Spartans A League 05/06 01/10/2005 1-2
60 Burscough A FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 05/06 15/10/2005 3-3
61 Burscough H FA Trophy First Qualifying Round Replay 05/06 18/10/2005 1-3
62 Burton Albion A FA Cup Fourth Qualifying Round 05/06 22/10/2005 0-2
63 Newcastle Town A Staffs Senior Cup First Round 05/06 25/10/2005 2-1
64 Gateshead A League 05/06 29/10/2005 0-2
65 Guiseley A League 05/06 26/11/2005 1-1
66 Bradford Park Avenue A League 05/06 10/12/2005 0-0
67 Ilkeston Town H League Cup Second Round 05/06 13/12/2005 3-1
68 Marine A League Cup Third Round 05/06 07/01/2006 0-3
69 Ilkeston Town H League 05/06 14/01/2006 0-3
70 Marine H League 05/06 28/01/2006 0-3
71 Witton Albion A League 05/06 31/01/2006 1-0
72 Radcliffe A League 05/06 04/02/2006 3-2
73 Blyth Spartans H League 05/06 15/02/2006 0-3
74 Gateshead H League 05/06 18/02/2006 0-0
75 Rushall Olympic H Staffs Senior Cup Second Round 05/06 28/02/2006 1-2
76 Marine A League 05/06 04/03/2006 2-1
77 Burscough A League 05/06 07/03/2006 2-1
78 Runcorn FC Halton A League 05/06 04/04/2006 2-0
79 Farsley Celtic H League 05/06 08/04/2006 1-1
80 Matlock Town A League 05/06 15/04/2006 2-0
81 Lincoln United H League 05/06 17/04/2006 1-0
82 Ossett Town A League 05/06 19/04/2006 1-0
83 Ashton United H League 05/06 22/04/2006 1-0
84 Whitby Town H League 05/06 24/04/2006 3-0
85 North Ferriby United H League 05/06 25/04/2006 0-0
86 Whitby Town A League 05/06 29/04/2006 0-1
87 Whitby Town H League 06/07 19/08/2006 2-2
88 Radcliffe A League 06/07 22/08/2006 0-0
89 Fleetwood Town A League 06/07 26/08/2006 1-2
90 Ilkeston Town H League 06/07 28/08/2006 2-1
91 Guiseley H League 06/07 02/09/2006 1-1
92 Burscough A League 06/07 09/09/2006 0-2
93 Lincoln United H League 06/07 12/09/2006 0-1
94 Kidsgrove Athletic A FA Cup First Qualifying Round 06/07 16/09/2006 0-0
95 Kidsgrove Athletic H FA Cup First Qualifying Round Replay 06/07 19/09/2006 0-1
96 Gateshead H League 06/07 23/09/2006 0-2
97 Hednesford Town A League 06/07 25/09/2006 0-1
98 AFC Telford United A League 06/07 30/09/2006 1-5
99 AFC Telford United H League 06/07 03/10/2006 0-1
100 Ossett Town A League 06/07 07/10/2006 0-2
101 Ashton United H League 06/07 10/10/2006 1-0
102 Radcliffe H League 06/07 14/10/2006 0-0
103 Newcastle Town H Staffs Senior Cup First Round 06/07 17/10/2006 2-1
104 Radcliffe A FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 06/07 21/10/2006 2-3
105 Witton Albion H League 06/07 24/10/2006 1-2
106 Ilkeston Town H League 06/07 28/10/2006 0-2
107 Frickley Athletic A League 06/07 11/11/2006 1-3
108 Matlock Town A League 06/07 14/11/2006 0-1
109 Ossett Town H League 06/07 18/11/2006 0-3
110 Eastwood Town A League Cup Second Round 06/07 22/11/2006 6-1
111 Frickley Athletic H League 06/07 02/12/2006 0-1
112 Witton Albion A League 06/07 26/12/2006 4-3
113 Marine A League Cup Third Round 06/07 06/01/2007 0-1
114 North Ferriby United H League 06/07 13/01/2007 1-0
115 Sutton Coldfield Town H Staffs Senior Cup Second Round 06/07 16/01/2007 2-1
116 Marine A League 06/07 20/01/2007 1-1
117 Mossley H League 06/07 27/01/2007 1-2
118 Hednesford Town H League 06/07 03/02/2007 2-1
119 Whitby Town A League 06/07 17/02/2007 2-2
120 Grantham Town H League 06/07 03/03/2007 4-2
121 Mossley A League 06/07 06/03/2007 0-1
122 Eastwood Town A League 07/08 29/09/2007 0-1
123 Fleetwood Town A League 07/08 02/10/2007 3-6
124 Marine H League 07/08 06/10/2007 0-4
125 Gateshead A League 07/08 26/01/2008 0-2
126 Ilkeston Town H League 07/08 29/01/2008 1-1
127 Worksop Town H League 07/08 12/02/2008 2-1
128 Matlock Town H League 07/08 16/02/2008 0-0
129 Frickley Athletic H League 07/08 23/02/2008 0-1
130 Buxton A League 07/08 01/03/2008 0-1
131 Whitby Town H League 07/08 04/03/2008 3-3
132 Witton Albion A League 07/08 08/03/2008 0-3
133 Worksop Town A League 07/08 15/03/2008 1-2
134 Hednesford Town H League 07/08 22/03/2008 2-1
135 Prescot Cables A League 07/08 24/03/2008 1-3
136 Ossett Town H League 07/08 29/03/2008 1-0
137 North Ferriby United A League 07/08 05/04/2008 1-1
138 Stamford H League 07/08 12/04/2008 2-3
139 Guiseley H League 07/08 15/04/2008 1-0
140 Ilkeston Town A League 07/08 19/04/2008 1-0
141 Fleetwood Town H League 07/08 22/04/2008 1-2
142 Eastwood Town H League 07/08 26/04/2008 1-3
143 Loughborough Dynamo H Unibond South 09/10 15/08/2009 3-3
144 Willenhall Town A Unibond South 09/10 18/08/2009 2-1
145 Brigg Town H Unibond South 09/10 25/08/2009 5-1
146 Bedworth United H FA Cup Preliminary Qualifying Round 09/10 29/08/2009 2-3
147 Witton Albion A Unibond South 09/10 31/08/2009 1-0
148 Stamford H Unibond South 09/10 05/09/2009 1-0
149 Shepshed Dynamo A Unibond South 09/10 12/09/2009 1-1
150 Spalding United H Unibond South 09/10 19/09/2009 1-0
151 Glapwell A Unibond Cup First Round 09/10 22/09/2009 2-1
152 Quorn A Unibond South 09/10 26/09/2009 0-2
153 Lincoln United H Unibond South 09/10 29/09/2009 2-2
154 Kidsgrove Athletic A FA Trophy Preliminary Qualifying Round 09/10 03/10/2009 1-0
155 Goole AFC H Unibond South 09/10 10/10/2009 1-1
156 Kendal Town H FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 09/10 17/10/2009 2-1
157 Market Drayton Town H Presidents Cup First Round 09/10 20/10/2009 2-3
158 Carlton Town A Unibond South 09/10 24/10/2009 2-5
159 Chasetown H Unibond Cup Second Round 09/10 27/10/2009 2-1
160 Nantwich Town A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 09/10 31/10/2009 1-4
161 Sheffield FC H Unibond South 09/10 07/11/2009 2-2
162 Newcastle Town H Staffs Senior Cup First Round 09/10 10/11/2009 0-4
163 Grantham Town A Unibond South 09/10 14/11/2009 1-0
164 Cammell Laird 1907 A Unibond South 09/10 17/11/2009 0-2
165 Rushall Olympic H Unibond South 09/10 21/11/2009 1-1
166 Worksop Town A Unibond Cup Third Round 09/10 25/11/2009 2-1
167 Shepshed Dynamo H Unibond South 09/10 28/11/2009 1-1
168 Belper Town A Unibond South 09/10 01/12/2009 1-1
169 Spalding United A Unibond South 09/10 05/12/2009 0-3
170 Quorn H Unibond South 09/10 12/12/2009 2-2
171 Market Drayton Town A Unibond South 09/10 15/12/2009 2-0
172 Market Drayton Town H Unibond South 09/10 23/01/2010 1-1
173 Curzon Ashton H Unibond Cup Fourth Round 09/10 27/01/2010 2-4
174 Goole AFC A Unibond South 09/10 30/01/2010 2-0
175 Carlton Town H Unibond South 09/10 06/02/2010 3-1
176 Witton Albion H Unibond South 09/10 09/02/2010 1-1
177 Glapwell A Unibond South 09/10 13/02/2010 1-2
178 Loughborough Dynamo A Unibond South 09/10 16/02/2010 2-0
179 Belper Town H Unibond South 09/10 27/02/2010 2-1
180 Kidsgrove Athletic A Unibond South 09/10 02/03/2010 2-5
181 Sheffield FC A Unibond South 09/10 06/03/2010 2-1
182 Glapwell H Unibond South 09/10 09/03/2010 2-2
183 Willenhall Town H Unibond South 09/10 13/03/2010 5-1
184 Cammell Laird 1907 H Unibond South 09/10 20/03/2010 4-2
185 Lincoln United A Unibond South 09/10 23/03/2010 1-0
186 Mickleover A Unibond South 09/10 27/03/2010 0-2
187 Brigg Town A Unibond South 09/10 02/04/2010 3-2
188 Kidsgrove Athletic H Unibond South 09/10 05/04/2010 2-1
189 Chasetown A Unibond South 09/10 07/04/2010 0-1
190 Stamford A Unibond South 09/10 10/04/2010 0-2
191 Rushall Olympic A Unibond South 09/10 17/04/2010 2-2
192 Chasetown H Unibond South 09/10 22/04/2010 1-3
193 Grantham Town H Unibond South 09/10 24/04/2010 0-1
194 Spalding United H Evo Stik South 10/11 21/08/2010 2-2
195 Rushall Olympic A Evo Stik South 10/11 24/08/2010 0-2
196 Eccleshall H FA Cup Premliminary Qualifying Round 10/11 28/08/2010 0-1
197 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 10/11 04/09/2010 1-1
198 Barwell H Evo Stik South 10/11 04/09/2010 2-3
199 Rainworth Miners Welfare H Evo Stik South 10/11 11/09/2010 2-3
200 Shepshed Dynamo A Evo Stik South 10/11 14/09/2010 2-0
201 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 10/11 18/09/2010 1-2
202 Chester FC H Evo Stik Presidents Cup First Round 10/11 21/09/2010 0-2
203 Rainworth Miners Welfare A Evo Stik South 10/11 25/09/2010 1-2
204 Clitheroe A FA Trophy Premliminary Qualifying Round 10/11 02/10/2010 0-5
205 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 10/11 05/10/2010 2-1

04/05

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Radcliffe H League 04/05 30/08/2004 0-0
2 Guiseley H League 04/05 04/09/2004 1-3
3 Lincoln United A League 04/05 14/09/2004 3-2
4 Bamber Bridge H League 04/05 20/09/2004 4-2
5 Gateshead H League 04/05 25/09/2004 5-0
6 Frickley Athletic A League 04/05 28/09/2004 2-0
7 Nuneaton Borough H FA Cup 04/05 02/10/2004 1-1
8 Nuneaton Borough A FA Cup 04/05 05/10/2004 2-1
9 Blyth Spartans A League 04/05 09/10/2004 1-0
10 Wakefield-Emley A League 04/05 12/10/2004 1-2
11 Stalybridge Celtic H FA Cup 04/05 25/10/2004 2-1
12 Halifax Town A FA Cup 04/05 30/10/2004 2-2
13 Halifax Town H FA Cup 04/05 01/11/2004 0-1
14 Droylsden A FA Trophy 04/05 06/11/2004 0-1
15 Prescot Cables H League 04/05 13/11/2004 1-1
16 Bridgnorth Town A Staffs Senior Cup 04/05 16/11/2004 4-0
17 Burscough A League 04/05 20/11/2004 0-0
18 Matlock Town H League Cup 04/05 22/11/2004 1-2
19 Ossett Town A League 04/05 27/11/2004 0-3
20 Burscough H League 04/05 29/11/2004 2-0
21 Farsley Celtic H League 04/05 04/12/2004 1-1
22 Eastwood Town A President's Cup 04/05 18/12/2004 3-1
23 Radcliffe A League 04/05 03/01/2005 1-1
24 Ossett Town H League 04/05 08/01/2005 2-0
25 Kidsgrove Athletic H Staffs Senior Cup 04/05 10/01/2005 5-0
26 Workington AFC A League 04/05 15/01/2005 1-4
27 Farsley Celtic A League 04/05 29/01/2005 3-2
28 Bishop Auckland H President's Cup 04/05 31/01/2005 4-1
29 Bridlington Town H League 04/05 05/02/2005 2-1
30 Bamber Bridge A League 04/05 12/02/2005 4-0
31 Matlock Town H League 04/05 16/02/2005 2-2
32 Gateshead A League 04/05 19/02/2005 2-2
33 Frickley Athletic H League 04/05 26/02/2005 1-2
34 Bamber Bridge A President's Cup 04/05 05/03/2005 1-2
35 Lincoln United H League 04/05 07/03/2005 0-2
36 Guiseley A League 04/05 19/03/2005 1-2
37 Hednesford Town A Staffs Senior Cup 04/05 21/03/2005 1-0
38 Marine H League 04/05 25/03/2005 0-2
39 Matlock Town A League 04/05 28/03/2005 2-3
40 Witton Albion H League 04/05 31/03/2005 2-2
41 Bridlington Town A League 04/05 02/04/2005 0-0
42 Whitby Town A League 04/05 07/04/2005 0-2
43 Blyth Spartans H League 04/05 09/04/2005 0-0
44 Wakefield-Emley H League 04/05 16/04/2005 0-0
45 Hyde United H League 04/05 18/04/2005 2-2
46 Prescot Cables A League 04/05 23/04/2005 1-2
47 Stafford Rangers A Staffs Senior Cup 04/05 27/04/2005 0-2

05/06

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Ilkeston Town A League 05/06 23/08/2005 2-2
2 Frickley Athletic A League 05/06 27/08/2005 1-2
3 AFC Telford United H League 05/06 29/08/2005 1-1
4 Farsley Celtic A League 05/06 03/09/2005 2-3
5 Witton Albion H League 05/06 06/09/2005 2-2
6 Long Eaton United H FA Cup 05/06 10/09/2005 7-0
7 Prescot Cables A League 05/06 13/09/2005 2-0
8 Ossett Town H League 05/06 17/09/2005 1-1
9 Ashton United A League 05/06 19/09/2005 1-3
10 Grantham Town H FA Cup 05/06 24/09/2005 1-0
11 Radcliffe H League 05/06 27/09/2005 0-3
12 Blyth Spartans A League 05/06 01/10/2005 1-2
13 Burscough A FA Trophy 05/06 15/10/2005 3-3
14 Burscough H FA Trophy 05/06 18/10/2005 1-3
15 Burton Albion A FA Cup 05/06 22/10/2005 0-2
16 Newcastle Town A Staffs Senior Cup 05/06 25/10/2005 2-1
17 Gateshead A League 05/06 29/10/2005 0-2
18 Guiseley A League 05/06 26/11/2005 1-1
19 Bradford Park Avenue A League 05/06 10/12/2005 0-0
20 Ilkeston Town H League Cup 05/06 13/12/2005 3-1
21 Marine A League Cup 05/06 07/01/2006 0-3
22 Ilkeston Town H League 05/06 14/01/2006 0-3
23 Marine H League 05/06 28/01/2006 0-3
24 Witton Albion A League 05/06 31/01/2006 1-0
25 Radcliffe A League 05/06 04/02/2006 3-2
26 Blyth Spartans H League 05/06 15/02/2006 0-3
27 Gateshead H League 05/06 18/02/2006 0-0
28 Rushall Olympic H Staffs Senior Cup 05/06 28/02/2006 1-2
29 Marine A League 05/06 04/03/2006 2-1
30 Burscough A League 05/06 07/03/2006 2-1
31 Runcorn FC Halton A League 05/06 04/04/2006 2-0
32 Farsley Celtic H League 05/06 08/04/2006 1-1
33 Matlock Town A League 05/06 15/04/2006 2-0
34 Lincoln United H League 05/06 17/04/2006 1-0
35 Ossett Town A League 05/06 19/04/2006 1-0
36 Ashton United H League 05/06 22/04/2006 1-0
37 Whitby Town H League 05/06 24/04/2006 3-0
38 North Ferriby United H League 05/06 25/04/2006 0-0
39 Whitby Town A League 05/06 29/04/2006 0-1

06/07

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Whitby Town H League 06/07 19/08/2006 2-2
2 Radcliffe A League 06/07 22/08/2006 0-0
3 Fleetwood Town A League 06/07 26/08/2006 1-2
4 Ilkeston Town H League 06/07 28/08/2006 2-1
5 Guiseley H League 06/07 02/09/2006 1-1
6 Burscough A League 06/07 09/09/2006 0-2
7 Lincoln United H League 06/07 12/09/2006 0-1
8 Kidsgrove Athletic A FA Cup 06/07 16/09/2006 0-0
9 Kidsgrove Athletic H FA Cup 06/07 19/09/2006 0-1
10 Gateshead H League 06/07 23/09/2006 0-2
11 Hednesford Town A League 06/07 25/09/2006 0-1
12 AFC Telford United A League 06/07 30/09/2006 1-5
13 AFC Telford United H League 06/07 03/10/2006 0-1
14 Ossett Town A League 06/07 07/10/2006 0-2
15 Ashton United H League 06/07 10/10/2006 1-0
16 Radcliffe H League 06/07 14/10/2006 0-0
17 Newcastle Town H Staffs Senior Cup 06/07 17/10/2006 2-1
18 Radcliffe A FA Trophy 06/07 21/10/2006 2-3
19 Witton Albion H League 06/07 24/10/2006 1-2
20 Ilkeston Town H League 06/07 28/10/2006 0-2
21 Frickley Athletic A League 06/07 11/11/2006 1-3
22 Matlock Town A League 06/07 14/11/2006 0-1
23 Ossett Town H League 06/07 18/11/2006 0-3
24 Eastwood Town A League Cup 06/07 22/11/2006 6-1
25 Frickley Athletic H League 06/07 02/12/2006 0-1
26 Witton Albion A League 06/07 26/12/2006 4-3
27 Marine A League Cup 06/07 06/01/2007 0-1
28 North Ferriby United H League 06/07 13/01/2007 1-0
29 Sutton Coldfield Town H Staffs Senior Cup 06/07 16/01/2007 2-1
30 Marine A League 06/07 20/01/2007 1-1
31 Mossley H League 06/07 27/01/2007 1-2
32 Hednesford Town H League 06/07 03/02/2007 2-1
33 Whitby Town A League 06/07 17/02/2007 2-2
34 Grantham Town H League 06/07 03/03/2007 4-2
35 Mossley A League 06/07 06/03/2007 0-1

07/08

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Eastwood Town A League 07/08 29/09/2007 0-1
2 Fleetwood Town A League 07/08 02/10/2007 3-6
3 Marine H League 07/08 06/10/2007 0-4
4 Gateshead A League 07/08 26/01/2008 0-2
5 Ilkeston Town H League 07/08 29/01/2008 1-1
6 Worksop Town H League 07/08 12/02/2008 2-1
7 Matlock Town H League 07/08 16/02/2008 0-0
8 Frickley Athletic H League 07/08 23/02/2008 0-1
9 Buxton A League 07/08 01/03/2008 0-1
10 Whitby Town H League 07/08 04/03/2008 3-3
11 Witton Albion A League 07/08 08/03/2008 0-3
12 Worksop Town A League 07/08 15/03/2008 1-2
13 Hednesford Town H League 07/08 22/03/2008 2-1
14 Prescot Cables A League 07/08 24/03/2008 1-3
15 Ossett Town H League 07/08 29/03/2008 1-0
16 North Ferriby United A League 07/08 05/04/2008 1-1
17 Stamford H League 07/08 12/04/2008 2-3
18 Guiseley H League 07/08 15/04/2008 1-0
19 Ilkeston Town A League 07/08 19/04/2008 1-0
20 Fleetwood Town H League 07/08 22/04/2008 1-2
21 Eastwood Town H League 07/08 26/04/2008 1-3

09/10

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Loughborough Dynamo H Unibond South 09/10 15/08/2009 3-3
2 Willenhall Town A Unibond South 09/10 18/08/2009 2-1
3 Brigg Town H Unibond South 09/10 25/08/2009 5-1
4 Bedworth United H FA Cup 09/10 29/08/2009 2-3
5 Witton Albion A Unibond South 09/10 31/08/2009 1-0
6 Stamford H Unibond South 09/10 05/09/2009 1-0
7 Shepshed Dynamo A Unibond South 09/10 12/09/2009 1-1
8 Spalding United H Unibond South 09/10 19/09/2009 1-0
9 Glapwell A Unibond Cup 09/10 22/09/2009 2-1
10 Quorn A Unibond South 09/10 26/09/2009 0-2
11 Lincoln United H Unibond South 09/10 29/09/2009 2-2
12 Kidsgrove Athletic A FA Trophy 09/10 03/10/2009 1-0
13 Goole AFC H Unibond South 09/10 10/10/2009 1-1
14 Kendal Town H FA Trophy 09/10 17/10/2009 2-1
15 Market Drayton Town H Presidents Cup 09/10 20/10/2009 2-3
16 Carlton Town A Unibond South 09/10 24/10/2009 2-5
17 Chasetown H Unibond Cup 09/10 27/10/2009 2-1
18 Nantwich Town A FA Trophy 09/10 31/10/2009 1-4
19 Sheffield FC H Unibond South 09/10 07/11/2009 2-2
20 Newcastle Town H Staffs Senior Cup 09/10 10/11/2009 0-4
21 Grantham Town A Unibond South 09/10 14/11/2009 1-0
22 Cammell Laird 1907 A Unibond South 09/10 17/11/2009 0-2
23 Rushall Olympic H Unibond South 09/10 21/11/2009 1-1
24 Worksop Town A Unibond Cup 09/10 25/11/2009 2-1
25 Shepshed Dynamo H Unibond South 09/10 28/11/2009 1-1
26 Belper Town A Unibond South 09/10 01/12/2009 1-1
27 Spalding United A Unibond South 09/10 05/12/2009 0-3
28 Quorn H Unibond South 09/10 12/12/2009 2-2
29 Market Drayton Town A Unibond South 09/10 15/12/2009 2-0
30 Market Drayton Town H Unibond South 09/10 23/01/2010 1-1
31 Curzon Ashton H Unibond Cup 09/10 27/01/2010 2-4
32 Goole AFC A Unibond South 09/10 30/01/2010 2-0
33 Carlton Town H Unibond South 09/10 06/02/2010 3-1
34 Witton Albion H Unibond South 09/10 09/02/2010 1-1
35 Glapwell A Unibond South 09/10 13/02/2010 1-2
36 Loughborough Dynamo A Unibond South 09/10 16/02/2010 2-0
37 Belper Town H Unibond South 09/10 27/02/2010 2-1
38 Kidsgrove Athletic A Unibond South 09/10 02/03/2010 2-5
39 Sheffield FC A Unibond South 09/10 06/03/2010 2-1
40 Glapwell H Unibond South 09/10 09/03/2010 2-2
41 Willenhall Town H Unibond South 09/10 13/03/2010 5-1
42 Cammell Laird 1907 H Unibond South 09/10 20/03/2010 4-2
43 Lincoln United A Unibond South 09/10 23/03/2010 1-0
44 Mickleover A Unibond South 09/10 27/03/2010 0-2
45 Brigg Town A Unibond South 09/10 02/04/2010 3-2
46 Kidsgrove Athletic H Unibond South 09/10 05/04/2010 2-1
47 Chasetown A Unibond South 09/10 07/04/2010 0-1
48 Stamford A Unibond South 09/10 10/04/2010 0-2
49 Rushall Olympic A Unibond South 09/10 17/04/2010 2-2
50 Chasetown H Unibond South 09/10 22/04/2010 1-3
51 Grantham Town H Unibond South 09/10 24/04/2010 0-1

10/11

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Spalding United H Evo Stik South 10/11 21/08/2010 2-2
2 Rushall Olympic A Evo Stik South 10/11 24/08/2010 0-2
3 Eccleshall H FA Cup 10/11 28/08/2010 0-1
4 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 10/11 04/09/2010 1-1
5 Barwell H Evo Stik South 10/11 04/09/2010 2-3
6 Rainworth Miners Welfare H Evo Stik South 10/11 11/09/2010 2-3
7 Shepshed Dynamo A Evo Stik South 10/11 14/09/2010 2-0
8 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 10/11 18/09/2010 1-2
9 Chester FC H Evo Stik Presidents Cup 10/11 21/09/2010 0-2
10 Rainworth Miners Welfare A Evo Stik South 10/11 25/09/2010 1-2
11 Clitheroe A FA Trophy 10/11 02/10/2010 0-5
12 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 10/11 05/10/2010 2-1