Jordan Johnson - Player Statistics

Player Image Not Found

238

Total Appearances

124

Total Wins

62

Sub Appearances

37

Total Draws

92

Goals

77

Total Losses

Player Overview

Debut: Bridgnorth Town November 16, 2004
Yellow Cards: 7
Red Cards: 2
Penalties Scored: 6

All Results

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Bridgnorth Town A Staffs Senior Cup First Round 04/05 16/11/2004 4-0
2 Bishop Auckland H President's Cup Second Round 04/05 31/01/2005 4-1
3 Whitby Town A League 04/05 07/04/2005 0-2
4 Blyth Spartans H League 04/05 09/04/2005 0-0
5 Prescot Cables A League 04/05 23/04/2005 1-2
6 Blyth Spartans H League 05/06 15/02/2006 0-3
7 Burscough H League 05/06 21/02/2006 3-0
8 Burscough A League 05/06 07/03/2006 2-1
9 Frickley Athletic H League 05/06 25/03/2006 0-2
10 Lincoln United H League 05/06 17/04/2006 1-0
11 Ossett Town A League 05/06 19/04/2006 1-0
12 Ashton United H League 05/06 22/04/2006 1-0
13 Whitby Town H League 05/06 24/04/2006 3-0
14 North Ferriby United H League 05/06 25/04/2006 0-0
15 Whitby Town H League 06/07 19/08/2006 2-2
16 Radcliffe A League 06/07 22/08/2006 0-0
17 Fleetwood Town A League 06/07 26/08/2006 1-2
18 Ilkeston Town H League 06/07 28/08/2006 2-1
19 Guiseley H League 06/07 02/09/2006 1-1
20 Grantham Town A League 06/07 05/09/2006 1-3
21 Burscough A League 06/07 09/09/2006 0-2
22 Kidsgrove Athletic H FA Cup First Qualifying Round Replay 06/07 19/09/2006 0-1
23 Gateshead H League 06/07 23/09/2006 0-2
24 Hednesford Town A League 06/07 25/09/2006 0-1
25 AFC Telford United A League 06/07 30/09/2006 1-5
26 AFC Telford United H League 06/07 03/10/2006 0-1
27 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 13/14 17/08/2013 2-1
28 Mickleover A Evo Stik South 13/14 20/08/2013 3-2
29 Coalville Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 24/08/2013 0-0
30 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/08/2013 2-1
31 Walsall Wood H FA Cup Premliminary Qualifying Round 13/14 31/08/2013 2-2
32 Walsall Wood A FA Cup Premliminary Qualifying Round Replay 13/14 03/09/2013 0-2
33 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 13/14 07/09/2013 5-1
34 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 10/09/2013 1-1
35 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 13/14 14/09/2013 8-0
36 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 13/14 21/09/2013 1-0
37 Romulus A Evo Stik South 13/14 23/09/2013 2-1
38 Goole AFC H Evo Stik South 13/14 28/09/2013 2-1
39 Mickleover H Evo Stik South 13/14 05/10/2013 4-0
40 Goole AFC A Evo Stik South 13/14 12/10/2013 3-0
41 Chasetown H Staffs Senior Cup First Round 13/14 15/10/2013 1-2
42 Evesham United A FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 13/14 19/10/2013 2-0
43 Halesowen Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 22/10/2013 4-1
44 Sutton Coldfield Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 26/10/2013 1-2
45 Romulus H Evo Stik South 13/14 05/11/2013 1-0
46 Rainworth Miners Welfare H Evo Stik South 13/14 09/11/2013 0-1
47 Witton Albion A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 13/14 12/11/2013 2-1
48 Brackley Town A FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round 13/14 16/11/2013 0-0
49 Eastwood Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 23/11/2013 5-0
50 Brackley Town H FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round Replay 13/14 26/11/2013 2-1
51 Altrincham A FA Trophy First Round 13/14 30/11/2013 2-1
52 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 13/14 10/12/2013 3-0
53 Hungerford Town H FA Trophy Second Round 13/14 14/12/2013 0-1
54 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/12/2013 5-0
55 Scarborough Athletic H Evo Stik South 13/14 28/12/2013 2-2
56 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 01/01/2014 0-2
57 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 13/14 11/01/2014 0-2
58 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 13/14 18/01/2014 2-1
59 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 13/14 25/01/2014 1-4
60 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 01/02/2014 0-1
61 Bedworth United A Evo Stik South 13/14 22/02/2014 2-0
62 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/02/2014 2-0
63 Halesowen Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 01/03/2014 0-1
64 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 08/03/2014 4-1
65 Rainworth Miners Welfare A Evo Stik South 13/14 15/03/2014 5-0
66 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 13/14 18/03/2014 3-1
67 Brigg Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 22/03/2014 4-0
68 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/03/2014 1-0
69 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 02/04/2014 3-2
70 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 05/04/2014 1-0
71 Scarborough Athletic A Evo Stik South 13/14 12/04/2014 1-1
72 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 16/04/2014 3-2
73 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 19/04/2014 0-1
74 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 21/04/2014 2-1
75 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/04/2014 1-0
76 Belper Town H Evo Stik South playoff Semi-Final 13/14 30/04/2014 0-2
77 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 19/08/2014 2-1
78 Goole AFC A Evo Stik South 14/15 23/08/2014 2-0
79 Stafford Rangers H Evo Stik South 14/15 25/08/2014 2-0
80 Romulus A Evo Stik South 14/15 06/09/2014 4-0
81 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 14/15 10/09/2014 0-0
82 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 14/15 20/09/2014 1-2
83 Tividale A Evo Stik South 14/15 23/09/2014 2-1
84 Tividale A FA Cup Second Qualifying Round 14/15 27/09/2014 2-2
85 Tividale H FA Cup Second Qualifying Round Replay 14/15 01/10/2014 1-0
86 Mickleover A Evo Stik South 14/15 04/10/2014 1-5
87 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 14/15 08/10/2014 3-1
88 Boston United H FA Cup Third Qualifying Round 14/15 11/10/2014 2-0
89 Bedworth United H FA Trophy Premliminary Qualifying Round 14/15 18/10/2014 5-2
90 Blyth Spartans H FA Cup Fourth Qualifying Round 14/15 25/10/2014 3-4
91 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 14/15 28/10/2014 4-1
92 Spalding United H FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 14/15 01/11/2014 2-2
93 Spalding United A FA Trophy First Qualifying Round Replay 14/15 04/11/2014 2-1
94 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 14/15 08/11/2014 1-4
95 Market Drayton Town A Integro Cup First Round 14/15 11/11/2014 3-1
96 Spennymoor Town A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 14/15 15/11/2014 3-3
97 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 10/12/2014 6-1
98 Brocton A Staffs Senior Cup First Round 14/15 17/12/2014 8-3
99 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 26/12/2014 3-0
100 Stafford Rangers A Evo Stik South 14/15 01/01/2015 0-1
101 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 14/15 03/01/2015 3-1
102 Mickleover H Evo Stik South 14/15 10/01/2015 4-1
103 Sutton Coldfield Town A Integro Third Round 14/15 13/01/2015 3-0
104 Sutton Coldfield Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 17/01/2015 1-0
105 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 14/15 24/01/2015 2-2
106 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 14/15 31/01/2015 7-1
107 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 14/15 07/02/2015 0-0
108 Chasetown H Staffs Senior Cup Quarter-Final 14/15 11/02/2015 3-3
109 Norton United H Evo Stik South 14/15 14/02/2015 1-0
110 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 18/02/2015 2-3
111 Coalville Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 03/03/2015 1-0
112 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 07/03/2015 6-0
113 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 07/03/2015 2-0
114 Norton United A Evo Stik South 14/15 17/03/2015 1-0
115 Port Vale A Staffs Senior Cup Semi-Final 14/15 01/04/2015 1-0
116 Romulus H Evo Stik South 14/15 04/04/2015 0-2
117 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 06/04/2015 0-1
118 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 14/15 08/04/2015 2-0
119 Spalding United H Evo Stik South 14/15 11/04/2015 1-1
120 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 14/15 15/04/2015 1-0
121 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 14/15 18/04/2015 3-2
122 Stafford Rangers A Staffs Senior Cup Final 14/15 20/04/2015 0-1
123 Goole AFC H Evo Stik South 14/15 22/04/2015 1-1
124 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South playoff semi 14/15 29/04/2015 1-0
125 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South playoff final 14/15 02/05/2015 0-2
126 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 16/17 13/08/2016 1-1
127 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 16/08/2016 3-2
128 Newcastle Town H FA Cup Premliminary Round 16/17 20/08/2016 3-2
129 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 16/17 27/08/2016 1-1
130 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 16/17 29/08/2016 2-2
131 Kettering Town H FA Cup First Qualifying Round 16/17 03/09/2016 2-3
132 Shaw Lane AFC H Evo Stik South 16/17 10/09/2016 1-2
133 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 16/17 17/09/2016 1-2
134 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 16/17 24/09/2016 3-2
135 Basford United A Evo Stik South 16/17 26/09/2016 2-4
136 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 01/10/2016 0-0
137 Romulus H Evo Stik South 16/17 22/10/2016 2-2
138 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 16/17 01/11/2016 2-1
139 St Ives Town A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 16/17 12/11/2016 1-2
140 Stamford A Evo Stik South 16/17 19/11/2016 3-2
141 Rugby Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 22/11/2016 0-1
142 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 16/17 26/11/2016 1-1
143 Shaw Lane AFC A Evo Stik South 16/17 03/12/2016 0-6
144 Chasetown H Staffs Senior Cup Second Round 16/17 06/12/2016 0-2
145 Rugby Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 10/12/2016 2-0
146 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 16/17 17/12/2016 3-0
147 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 20/12/2016 2-1
148 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 26/12/2016 2-0
149 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 16/17 02/01/2017 2-2
150 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 16/17 07/01/2017 1-0
151 Basford United H Evo Stik South 16/17 21/01/2017 0-5
152 Bedworth United A Evo Stik South 16/17 28/01/2017 1-2
153 Glossop North End H Integro Cup Second Round 16/17 31/01/2017 2-2
154 Alvechurch A Evo Stik South 17/18 12/08/2017 1-3
155 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 15/08/2017 0-0
156 Cammell Laird 1907 H FA Cup Premliminary Round 17/18 19/08/2017 2-0
157 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 17/18 26/08/2017 3-0
158 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 28/08/2017 2-1
159 Shepshed Dynamo A FA Cup First Qualifying Round 17/18 02/09/2017 1-6
160 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 17/18 09/09/2017 3-1
161 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 17/18 12/09/2017 3-4
162 Spalding United H Evo Stik South 17/18 16/09/2017 0-0
163 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 17/18 19/09/2017 0-1
164 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 23/09/2017 1-0
165 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 17/18 26/09/2017 3-0
166 Cleethorpes Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 30/09/2017 0-0
167 Bedworth United A Evo Stik South 17/18 03/10/2017 1-2
168 Lincoln United H FA Trophy Premliminary Round 17/18 07/10/2017 4-1
169 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 17/18 21/10/2017 9-0
170 Frickley Athletic H Evo Stik South 17/18 04/11/2017 2-2
171 Glossop North End A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 17/18 11/11/2017 3-4
172 Romulus H Evo Stik South 17/18 18/11/2017 3-1
173 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 17/18 21/11/2017 0-1
174 Eccleshall H Staffs Senior Cup Second Round 17/18 05/12/2017 5-0
175 Corby Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 09/12/2017 1-2
176 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 23/12/2017 2-1
177 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 26/12/2017 4-2
178 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 17/18 30/12/2017 1-0
179 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 01/01/2018 2-3
180 Basford United A Evo Stik South 17/18 06/01/2018 2-3
181 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 17/18 13/01/2018 3-1
182 Frickley Athletic A Evo Stik South 17/18 20/01/2018 2-3
183 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 17/18 27/01/2018 1-2
184 Romulus A Evo Stik South 17/18 03/02/2018 0-0
185 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 17/18 10/02/2018 1-1
186 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 17/02/2018 4-3
187 Stoke City H Staffs Senior Cup Quarter Final 17/18 20/02/2018 2-4
188 Cleethorpes Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 24/02/2018 1-1
189 Stamford H Evo Stik South 17/18 10/03/2018 1-0
190 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 17/18 13/03/2018 3-0
191 Stamford A Evo Stik South 17/18 17/03/2018 0-1
192 Peterborough Sports H Evo Stik South 17/18 24/03/2018 0-3
193 Corby Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 31/03/2018 6-1
194 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 17/18 07/04/2018 4-0
195 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 17/18 14/04/2018 0-1
196 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 16/04/2018 0-1
197 Skelmersdale United A Evo Stik West 18/19 18/08/2018 4-0
198 Droylsden H Evo Stik West 18/19 21/08/2018 1-1
199 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 27/08/2018 1-0
200 Clitheroe H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/09/2018 1-2
201 Charnock Richard A FA Cup Premliminary Round 18/19 04/09/2018 2-2
202 Charnock Richard H FA Cup Premliminary Round Replay 18/19 08/09/2018 3-2
203 Ramsbottom United H Evo Stik West 18/19 15/09/2018 4-0
204 Parkgate H FA Cup First Round Qualifying Replay 18/19 18/09/2018 3-0
205 Chorley A FA Cup Second Round Qualifying 18/19 22/09/2018 0-3
206 Widnes H Evo Stik West 18/19 25/09/2018 4-1
207 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 02/10/2018 1-1
208 Prescot Cables H Evo Stik West 18/19 06/10/2018 4-0
209 Loughborough Dynamo A FA Trophy Premliminary Round Replay 18/19 16/10/2018 5-2
210 Newcastle Town H Integro Cup First Round 18/19 23/10/2018 5-3
211 Stamford A FA Trophy First Round Qualifying 18/19 27/10/2018 0-0
212 Stamford H FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Replay 18/19 30/10/2018 0-1
213 Runcorn Linnets A Evo Stik West 18/19 03/11/2018 0-1
214 Atherton Collieries H Evo Stik West 18/19 10/11/2018 0-1
215 Glossop North End H Evo Stik West 18/19 13/11/2018 3-1
216 Runcorn Linnets H Integro Cup Second Round 18/19 20/11/2018 1-4
217 Mossley A Evo Stik West 18/19 24/11/2018 2-0
218 Kendal Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/12/2018 3-0
219 Stoke City H Staffs Senior Cup Second Round 18/19 11/12/2018 1-2
220 Droylsden A Evo Stik West 18/19 15/12/2018 3-2
221 Skelmersdale United H Evo Stik West 18/19 22/12/2018 6-0
222 Chasetown A Evo Stik West 18/19 26/12/2018 1-1
223 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/01/2019 4-1
224 Ramsbottom United A Evo Stik West 18/19 05/01/2019 1-1
225 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 12/01/2019 2-1
226 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik West 18/19 19/01/2019 1-2
227 Runcorn Linnets H Evo Stik West 18/19 26/01/2019 1-1
228 Trafford A Evo Stik West 18/19 09/02/2019 3-0
229 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 12/02/2019 3-1
230 Colne H Evo Stik West 18/19 16/02/2019 0-0
231 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik West 18/19 05/03/2019 1-2
232 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 23/03/2019 4-0
233 Kendal Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 30/03/2019 3-2
234 Clitheroe A Evo Stik West 18/19 20/04/2019 1-0
235 Chasetown H Evo Stik West 18/19 22/04/2019 1-1
236 Colwyn Bay A Evo Stik West 18/19 27/04/2019 1-0
237 Colne H Evo Stik West playoff semi 18/19 01/05/2019 2-1
238 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West playoff final 18/19 04/05/2019 1-2

04/05

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Bridgnorth Town A Staffs Senior Cup 04/05 16/11/2004 4-0
2 Bishop Auckland H President's Cup 04/05 31/01/2005 4-1
3 Whitby Town A League 04/05 07/04/2005 0-2
4 Blyth Spartans H League 04/05 09/04/2005 0-0
5 Prescot Cables A League 04/05 23/04/2005 1-2

05/06

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Blyth Spartans H League 05/06 15/02/2006 0-3
2 Burscough H League 05/06 21/02/2006 3-0
3 Burscough A League 05/06 07/03/2006 2-1
4 Frickley Athletic H League 05/06 25/03/2006 0-2
5 Lincoln United H League 05/06 17/04/2006 1-0
6 Ossett Town A League 05/06 19/04/2006 1-0
7 Ashton United H League 05/06 22/04/2006 1-0
8 Whitby Town H League 05/06 24/04/2006 3-0
9 North Ferriby United H League 05/06 25/04/2006 0-0

06/07

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Whitby Town H League 06/07 19/08/2006 2-2
2 Radcliffe A League 06/07 22/08/2006 0-0
3 Fleetwood Town A League 06/07 26/08/2006 1-2
4 Ilkeston Town H League 06/07 28/08/2006 2-1
5 Guiseley H League 06/07 02/09/2006 1-1
6 Grantham Town A League 06/07 05/09/2006 1-3
7 Burscough A League 06/07 09/09/2006 0-2
8 Kidsgrove Athletic H FA Cup 06/07 19/09/2006 0-1
9 Gateshead H League 06/07 23/09/2006 0-2
10 Hednesford Town A League 06/07 25/09/2006 0-1
11 AFC Telford United A League 06/07 30/09/2006 1-5
12 AFC Telford United H League 06/07 03/10/2006 0-1

13/14

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 13/14 17/08/2013 2-1
2 Mickleover A Evo Stik South 13/14 20/08/2013 3-2
3 Coalville Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 24/08/2013 0-0
4 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/08/2013 2-1
5 Walsall Wood H FA Cup 13/14 31/08/2013 2-2
6 Walsall Wood A FA Cup 13/14 03/09/2013 0-2
7 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 13/14 07/09/2013 5-1
8 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 10/09/2013 1-1
9 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 13/14 14/09/2013 8-0
10 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 13/14 21/09/2013 1-0
11 Romulus A Evo Stik South 13/14 23/09/2013 2-1
12 Goole AFC H Evo Stik South 13/14 28/09/2013 2-1
13 Mickleover H Evo Stik South 13/14 05/10/2013 4-0
14 Goole AFC A Evo Stik South 13/14 12/10/2013 3-0
15 Chasetown H Staffs Senior Cup 13/14 15/10/2013 1-2
16 Evesham United A FA Trophy 13/14 19/10/2013 2-0
17 Halesowen Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 22/10/2013 4-1
18 Sutton Coldfield Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 26/10/2013 1-2
19 Romulus H Evo Stik South 13/14 05/11/2013 1-0
20 Rainworth Miners Welfare H Evo Stik South 13/14 09/11/2013 0-1
21 Witton Albion A FA Trophy 13/14 12/11/2013 2-1
22 Brackley Town A FA Trophy 13/14 16/11/2013 0-0
23 Eastwood Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 23/11/2013 5-0
24 Brackley Town H FA Trophy 13/14 26/11/2013 2-1
25 Altrincham A FA Trophy 13/14 30/11/2013 2-1
26 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 13/14 10/12/2013 3-0
27 Hungerford Town H FA Trophy 13/14 14/12/2013 0-1
28 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/12/2013 5-0
29 Scarborough Athletic H Evo Stik South 13/14 28/12/2013 2-2
30 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 01/01/2014 0-2
31 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 13/14 11/01/2014 0-2
32 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 13/14 18/01/2014 2-1
33 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 13/14 25/01/2014 1-4
34 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 01/02/2014 0-1
35 Bedworth United A Evo Stik South 13/14 22/02/2014 2-0
36 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/02/2014 2-0
37 Halesowen Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 01/03/2014 0-1
38 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 08/03/2014 4-1
39 Rainworth Miners Welfare A Evo Stik South 13/14 15/03/2014 5-0
40 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 13/14 18/03/2014 3-1
41 Brigg Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 22/03/2014 4-0
42 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/03/2014 1-0
43 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 02/04/2014 3-2
44 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 05/04/2014 1-0
45 Scarborough Athletic A Evo Stik South 13/14 12/04/2014 1-1
46 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 16/04/2014 3-2
47 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 19/04/2014 0-1
48 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 21/04/2014 2-1
49 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/04/2014 1-0
50 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 30/04/2014 0-2

14/15

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 19/08/2014 2-1
2 Goole AFC A Evo Stik South 14/15 23/08/2014 2-0
3 Stafford Rangers H Evo Stik South 14/15 25/08/2014 2-0
4 Romulus A Evo Stik South 14/15 06/09/2014 4-0
5 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 14/15 10/09/2014 0-0
6 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 14/15 20/09/2014 1-2
7 Tividale A Evo Stik South 14/15 23/09/2014 2-1
8 Tividale A FA Cup 14/15 27/09/2014 2-2
9 Tividale H FA Cup 14/15 01/10/2014 1-0
10 Mickleover A Evo Stik South 14/15 04/10/2014 1-5
11 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 14/15 08/10/2014 3-1
12 Boston United H FA Cup 14/15 11/10/2014 2-0
13 Bedworth United H FA Trophy 14/15 18/10/2014 5-2
14 Blyth Spartans H FA Cup 14/15 25/10/2014 3-4
15 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 14/15 28/10/2014 4-1
16 Spalding United H FA Trophy 14/15 01/11/2014 2-2
17 Spalding United A FA Trophy 14/15 04/11/2014 2-1
18 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 14/15 08/11/2014 1-4
19 Market Drayton Town A Integro Cup 14/15 11/11/2014 3-1
20 Spennymoor Town A FA Trophy 14/15 15/11/2014 3-3
21 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 10/12/2014 6-1
22 Brocton A Staffs Senior Cup 14/15 17/12/2014 8-3
23 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 26/12/2014 3-0
24 Stafford Rangers A Evo Stik South 14/15 01/01/2015 0-1
25 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 14/15 03/01/2015 3-1
26 Mickleover H Evo Stik South 14/15 10/01/2015 4-1
27 Sutton Coldfield Town A Integro 14/15 13/01/2015 3-0
28 Sutton Coldfield Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 17/01/2015 1-0
29 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 14/15 24/01/2015 2-2
30 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 14/15 31/01/2015 7-1
31 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 14/15 07/02/2015 0-0
32 Chasetown H Staffs Senior Cup 14/15 11/02/2015 3-3
33 Norton United H Evo Stik South 14/15 14/02/2015 1-0
34 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 18/02/2015 2-3
35 Coalville Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 03/03/2015 1-0
36 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 07/03/2015 6-0
37 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 07/03/2015 2-0
38 Norton United A Evo Stik South 14/15 17/03/2015 1-0
39 Port Vale A Staffs Senior Cup 14/15 01/04/2015 1-0
40 Romulus H Evo Stik South 14/15 04/04/2015 0-2
41 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 06/04/2015 0-1
42 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 14/15 08/04/2015 2-0
43 Spalding United H Evo Stik South 14/15 11/04/2015 1-1
44 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 14/15 15/04/2015 1-0
45 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 14/15 18/04/2015 3-2
46 Stafford Rangers A Staffs Senior Cup 14/15 20/04/2015 0-1
47 Goole AFC H Evo Stik South 14/15 22/04/2015 1-1
48 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 14/15 29/04/2015 1-0
49 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 02/05/2015 0-2

16/17

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 16/17 13/08/2016 1-1
2 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 16/08/2016 3-2
3 Newcastle Town H FA Cup 16/17 20/08/2016 3-2
4 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 16/17 27/08/2016 1-1
5 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 16/17 29/08/2016 2-2
6 Kettering Town H FA Cup 16/17 03/09/2016 2-3
7 Shaw Lane AFC H Evo Stik South 16/17 10/09/2016 1-2
8 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 16/17 17/09/2016 1-2
9 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 16/17 24/09/2016 3-2
10 Basford United A Evo Stik South 16/17 26/09/2016 2-4
11 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 01/10/2016 0-0
12 Romulus H Evo Stik South 16/17 22/10/2016 2-2
13 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 16/17 01/11/2016 2-1
14 St Ives Town A FA Trophy 16/17 12/11/2016 1-2
15 Stamford A Evo Stik South 16/17 19/11/2016 3-2
16 Rugby Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 22/11/2016 0-1
17 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 16/17 26/11/2016 1-1
18 Shaw Lane AFC A Evo Stik South 16/17 03/12/2016 0-6
19 Chasetown H Staffs Senior Cup 16/17 06/12/2016 0-2
20 Rugby Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 10/12/2016 2-0
21 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 16/17 17/12/2016 3-0
22 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 20/12/2016 2-1
23 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 26/12/2016 2-0
24 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 16/17 02/01/2017 2-2
25 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 16/17 07/01/2017 1-0
26 Basford United H Evo Stik South 16/17 21/01/2017 0-5
27 Bedworth United A Evo Stik South 16/17 28/01/2017 1-2
28 Glossop North End H Integro Cup 16/17 31/01/2017 2-2

17/18

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Alvechurch A Evo Stik South 17/18 12/08/2017 1-3
2 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 15/08/2017 0-0
3 Cammell Laird 1907 H FA Cup 17/18 19/08/2017 2-0
4 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 17/18 26/08/2017 3-0
5 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 28/08/2017 2-1
6 Shepshed Dynamo A FA Cup 17/18 02/09/2017 1-6
7 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 17/18 09/09/2017 3-1
8 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 17/18 12/09/2017 3-4
9 Spalding United H Evo Stik South 17/18 16/09/2017 0-0
10 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 17/18 19/09/2017 0-1
11 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 23/09/2017 1-0
12 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 17/18 26/09/2017 3-0
13 Cleethorpes Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 30/09/2017 0-0
14 Bedworth United A Evo Stik South 17/18 03/10/2017 1-2
15 Lincoln United H FA Trophy 17/18 07/10/2017 4-1
16 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 17/18 21/10/2017 9-0
17 Frickley Athletic H Evo Stik South 17/18 04/11/2017 2-2
18 Glossop North End A FA Trophy 17/18 11/11/2017 3-4
19 Romulus H Evo Stik South 17/18 18/11/2017 3-1
20 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 17/18 21/11/2017 0-1
21 Eccleshall H Staffs Senior Cup 17/18 05/12/2017 5-0
22 Corby Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 09/12/2017 1-2
23 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 23/12/2017 2-1
24 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 26/12/2017 4-2
25 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 17/18 30/12/2017 1-0
26 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 01/01/2018 2-3
27 Basford United A Evo Stik South 17/18 06/01/2018 2-3
28 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 17/18 13/01/2018 3-1
29 Frickley Athletic A Evo Stik South 17/18 20/01/2018 2-3
30 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 17/18 27/01/2018 1-2
31 Romulus A Evo Stik South 17/18 03/02/2018 0-0
32 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 17/18 10/02/2018 1-1
33 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 17/02/2018 4-3
34 Stoke City H Staffs Senior Cup 17/18 20/02/2018 2-4
35 Cleethorpes Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 24/02/2018 1-1
36 Stamford H Evo Stik South 17/18 10/03/2018 1-0
37 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 17/18 13/03/2018 3-0
38 Stamford A Evo Stik South 17/18 17/03/2018 0-1
39 Peterborough Sports H Evo Stik South 17/18 24/03/2018 0-3
40 Corby Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 31/03/2018 6-1
41 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 17/18 07/04/2018 4-0
42 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 17/18 14/04/2018 0-1
43 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 16/04/2018 0-1

18/19

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Skelmersdale United A Evo Stik West 18/19 18/08/2018 4-0
2 Droylsden H Evo Stik West 18/19 21/08/2018 1-1
3 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 27/08/2018 1-0
4 Clitheroe H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/09/2018 1-2
5 Charnock Richard A FA Cup 18/19 04/09/2018 2-2
6 Charnock Richard H FA Cup 18/19 08/09/2018 3-2
7 Ramsbottom United H Evo Stik West 18/19 15/09/2018 4-0
8 Parkgate H FA Cup 18/19 18/09/2018 3-0
9 Chorley A FA Cup 18/19 22/09/2018 0-3
10 Widnes H Evo Stik West 18/19 25/09/2018 4-1
11 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 02/10/2018 1-1
12 Prescot Cables H Evo Stik West 18/19 06/10/2018 4-0
13 Loughborough Dynamo A FA Trophy 18/19 16/10/2018 5-2
14 Newcastle Town H Integro Cup 18/19 23/10/2018 5-3
15 Stamford A FA Trophy 18/19 27/10/2018 0-0
16 Stamford H FA Trophy 18/19 30/10/2018 0-1
17 Runcorn Linnets A Evo Stik West 18/19 03/11/2018 0-1
18 Atherton Collieries H Evo Stik West 18/19 10/11/2018 0-1
19 Glossop North End H Evo Stik West 18/19 13/11/2018 3-1
20 Runcorn Linnets H Integro Cup 18/19 20/11/2018 1-4
21 Mossley A Evo Stik West 18/19 24/11/2018 2-0
22 Kendal Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/12/2018 3-0
23 Stoke City H Staffs Senior Cup 18/19 11/12/2018 1-2
24 Droylsden A Evo Stik West 18/19 15/12/2018 3-2
25 Skelmersdale United H Evo Stik West 18/19 22/12/2018 6-0
26 Chasetown A Evo Stik West 18/19 26/12/2018 1-1
27 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/01/2019 4-1
28 Ramsbottom United A Evo Stik West 18/19 05/01/2019 1-1
29 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 12/01/2019 2-1
30 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik West 18/19 19/01/2019 1-2
31 Runcorn Linnets H Evo Stik West 18/19 26/01/2019 1-1
32 Trafford A Evo Stik West 18/19 09/02/2019 3-0
33 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 12/02/2019 3-1
34 Colne H Evo Stik West 18/19 16/02/2019 0-0
35 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik West 18/19 05/03/2019 1-2
36 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 23/03/2019 4-0
37 Kendal Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 30/03/2019 3-2
38 Clitheroe A Evo Stik West 18/19 20/04/2019 1-0
39 Chasetown H Evo Stik West 18/19 22/04/2019 1-1
40 Colwyn Bay A Evo Stik West 18/19 27/04/2019 1-0
41 Colne H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/05/2019 2-1
42 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 04/05/2019 1-2