Billy Reeves - Player Statistics

Player Image Not Found

90

Total Appearances

57

Total Wins

4

Sub Appearances

13

Total Draws

3

Goals

20

Total Losses

Player Overview

Debut: Chorley September 22, 2018
Yellow Cards: 4
Red Cards: 1

All Results

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Chorley A FA Cup Second Round Qualifying 18/19 22/09/2018 0-3
2 Widnes H Evo Stik West 18/19 25/09/2018 4-1
3 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 02/10/2018 1-1
4 Prescot Cables H Evo Stik West 18/19 06/10/2018 4-0
5 Loughborough Dynamo H FA Trophy Premliminary Round 18/19 13/10/2018 0-0
6 Loughborough Dynamo A FA Trophy Premliminary Round Replay 18/19 16/10/2018 5-2
7 Stamford A FA Trophy First Round Qualifying 18/19 27/10/2018 0-0
8 Stamford H FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Replay 18/19 30/10/2018 0-1
9 Runcorn Linnets A Evo Stik West 18/19 03/11/2018 0-1
10 Atherton Collieries H Evo Stik West 18/19 10/11/2018 0-1
11 Glossop North End H Evo Stik West 18/19 13/11/2018 3-1
12 Colne A Evo Stik West 18/19 17/11/2018 2-3
13 Runcorn Linnets H Integro Cup Second Round 18/19 20/11/2018 1-4
14 Mossley A Evo Stik West 18/19 24/11/2018 2-0
15 Kendal Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/12/2018 3-0
16 Stoke City H Staffs Senior Cup Second Round 18/19 11/12/2018 1-2
17 Droylsden A Evo Stik West 18/19 15/12/2018 3-2
18 Skelmersdale United H Evo Stik West 18/19 22/12/2018 6-0
19 Chasetown A Evo Stik West 18/19 26/12/2018 1-1
20 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/01/2019 4-1
21 Ramsbottom United A Evo Stik West 18/19 05/01/2019 1-1
22 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 12/01/2019 2-1
23 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik West 18/19 19/01/2019 1-2
24 Runcorn Linnets H Evo Stik West 18/19 26/01/2019 1-1
25 Trafford A Evo Stik West 18/19 09/02/2019 3-0
26 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 12/02/2019 3-1
27 Colne H Evo Stik West 18/19 16/02/2019 0-0
28 Widnes A Evo Stik West 18/19 23/02/2019 2-0
29 Trafford H Evo Stik West 18/19 02/03/2019 1-3
30 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik West 18/19 05/03/2019 1-2
31 Atherton Collieries A Evo Stik West 18/19 11/03/2019 1-2
32 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 23/03/2019 4-0
33 Kendal Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 30/03/2019 3-2
34 Colwyn Bay H Evo Stik West 18/19 02/04/2019 2-2
35 Prescot Cables A Evo Stik West 18/19 06/04/2019 1-0
36 Mossley H Evo Stik West 18/19 06/04/2019 3-1
37 Glossop North End A Evo Stik West 18/19 13/04/2019 2-0
38 Clitheroe A Evo Stik West 18/19 20/04/2019 1-0
39 Chasetown H Evo Stik West 18/19 22/04/2019 1-1
40 Colwyn Bay A Evo Stik West 18/19 27/04/2019 1-0
41 Colne H Evo Stik West playoff semi 18/19 01/05/2019 2-1
42 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West playoff final 18/19 04/05/2019 1-2
43 Wisbech Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 17/08/2019 2-0
44 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South East 19/20 20/08/2019 2-1
45 AFC Wulfrunians A FA Cup Preliminary Qualifying Round 19/20 24/08/2019 1-0
46 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South East 19/20 26/08/2019 3-2
47 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 31/08/2019 2-0
48 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 03/09/2019 2-1
49 Whitchurch Alport A FA Cup First Qualifying Round 19/20 07/09/2019 2-0
50 Ilkeston Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 10/09/2019 2-1
51 Cleethorpes Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 14/09/2019 1-2
52 Boston Town A FA Cup Second Qualifying Round 19/20 21/09/2019 4-0
53 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South East 19/20 24/09/2019 1-1
54 Worksop Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 28/09/2019 4-0
55 King's Lynn Town H FA Cup Third Qualifying Round 19/20 05/10/2019 0-2
56 Chasetown A Staffs Senior Cup First Round 19/20 08/10/2019 0-1
57 Newcastle Town A FA Trophy Preliminary Qualifying Round 19/20 12/10/2019 5-2
58 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 19/10/2019 2-2
59 Chasetown H FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 19/20 29/10/2019 2-0
60 Workington AFC H FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 19/20 09/11/2019 1-3
61 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South East 19/20 16/11/2019 1-0
62 Stamford H Evo Stik South East 19/20 23/11/2019 2-2
63 Belper Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 30/11/2019 2-0
64 Runcorn Linnets A Integro Cup First Round 19/20 03/12/2019 1-0
65 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 07/12/2019 4-0
66 Frickley Athletic H Evo Stik South East 19/20 14/12/2019 2-0
67 Wisbech Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 21/12/2019 4-0
68 Glossop North End A Evo Stik South East 19/20 26/12/2019 3-0
69 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South East 19/20 01/01/2020 4-0
70 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South East 19/20 04/01/2020 3-2
71 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 11/01/2020 4-1
72 Spalding United A Evo Stik South East 19/20 18/01/2020 2-0
73 Worksop Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 25/01/2020 3-0
74 Frickley Athletic A Evo Stik South East 19/20 01/02/2020 1-0
75 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South East 19/20 08/02/2020 2-0
76 Chasetown A Evo Stik South East 19/20 18/02/2020 1-0
77 Ilkeston Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 22/02/2020 0-2
78 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 07/03/2020 3-2
79 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South East 19/20 14/03/2020 2-0
80 Sporting Khalsa H FA Cup Preliminary Qualifying Round 20/21 13/09/2020 2-1
81 Wisbech Town H League 20/21 19/09/2020 5-0
82 Mickleover H FA Cup First Qualifying Round 20/21 22/09/2020 1-2
83 Kidsgrove Athletic A League 20/21 29/09/2020 0-1
84 Sutton Coldfield Town A League 20/21 03/10/2020 1-1
85 Cleethorpes Town H League 20/21 10/10/2020 3-2
86 Histon A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 20/21 17/10/2020 2-1
87 Stocksbridge Park Steels H League 20/21 20/10/2020 6-2
88 Carlton Town A League 20/21 24/10/2020 2-1
89 Evesham United A FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round 20/21 31/10/2020 2-3
90 Ilkeston Town A League 20/21 03/11/2020 3-2

18/19

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Chorley A FA Cup 18/19 22/09/2018 0-3
2 Widnes H Evo Stik West 18/19 25/09/2018 4-1
3 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 02/10/2018 1-1
4 Prescot Cables H Evo Stik West 18/19 06/10/2018 4-0
5 Loughborough Dynamo H FA Trophy 18/19 13/10/2018 0-0
6 Loughborough Dynamo A FA Trophy 18/19 16/10/2018 5-2
7 Stamford A FA Trophy 18/19 27/10/2018 0-0
8 Stamford H FA Trophy 18/19 30/10/2018 0-1
9 Runcorn Linnets A Evo Stik West 18/19 03/11/2018 0-1
10 Atherton Collieries H Evo Stik West 18/19 10/11/2018 0-1
11 Glossop North End H Evo Stik West 18/19 13/11/2018 3-1
12 Colne A Evo Stik West 18/19 17/11/2018 2-3
13 Runcorn Linnets H Integro Cup 18/19 20/11/2018 1-4
14 Mossley A Evo Stik West 18/19 24/11/2018 2-0
15 Kendal Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/12/2018 3-0
16 Stoke City H Staffs Senior Cup 18/19 11/12/2018 1-2
17 Droylsden A Evo Stik West 18/19 15/12/2018 3-2
18 Skelmersdale United H Evo Stik West 18/19 22/12/2018 6-0
19 Chasetown A Evo Stik West 18/19 26/12/2018 1-1
20 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/01/2019 4-1
21 Ramsbottom United A Evo Stik West 18/19 05/01/2019 1-1
22 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 12/01/2019 2-1
23 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik West 18/19 19/01/2019 1-2
24 Runcorn Linnets H Evo Stik West 18/19 26/01/2019 1-1
25 Trafford A Evo Stik West 18/19 09/02/2019 3-0
26 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 12/02/2019 3-1
27 Colne H Evo Stik West 18/19 16/02/2019 0-0
28 Widnes A Evo Stik West 18/19 23/02/2019 2-0
29 Trafford H Evo Stik West 18/19 02/03/2019 1-3
30 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik West 18/19 05/03/2019 1-2
31 Atherton Collieries A Evo Stik West 18/19 11/03/2019 1-2
32 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 23/03/2019 4-0
33 Kendal Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 30/03/2019 3-2
34 Colwyn Bay H Evo Stik West 18/19 02/04/2019 2-2
35 Prescot Cables A Evo Stik West 18/19 06/04/2019 1-0
36 Mossley H Evo Stik West 18/19 06/04/2019 3-1
37 Glossop North End A Evo Stik West 18/19 13/04/2019 2-0
38 Clitheroe A Evo Stik West 18/19 20/04/2019 1-0
39 Chasetown H Evo Stik West 18/19 22/04/2019 1-1
40 Colwyn Bay A Evo Stik West 18/19 27/04/2019 1-0
41 Colne H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/05/2019 2-1
42 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 04/05/2019 1-2

19/20

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Wisbech Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 17/08/2019 2-0
2 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South East 19/20 20/08/2019 2-1
3 AFC Wulfrunians A FA Cup 19/20 24/08/2019 1-0
4 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South East 19/20 26/08/2019 3-2
5 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 31/08/2019 2-0
6 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 03/09/2019 2-1
7 Whitchurch Alport A FA Cup 19/20 07/09/2019 2-0
8 Ilkeston Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 10/09/2019 2-1
9 Cleethorpes Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 14/09/2019 1-2
10 Boston Town A FA Cup 19/20 21/09/2019 4-0
11 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South East 19/20 24/09/2019 1-1
12 Worksop Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 28/09/2019 4-0
13 King's Lynn Town H FA Cup 19/20 05/10/2019 0-2
14 Chasetown A Staffs Senior Cup 19/20 08/10/2019 0-1
15 Newcastle Town A FA Trophy 19/20 12/10/2019 5-2
16 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 19/10/2019 2-2
17 Chasetown H FA Trophy 19/20 29/10/2019 2-0
18 Workington AFC H FA Trophy 19/20 09/11/2019 1-3
19 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South East 19/20 16/11/2019 1-0
20 Stamford H Evo Stik South East 19/20 23/11/2019 2-2
21 Belper Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 30/11/2019 2-0
22 Runcorn Linnets A Integro Cup 19/20 03/12/2019 1-0
23 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 07/12/2019 4-0
24 Frickley Athletic H Evo Stik South East 19/20 14/12/2019 2-0
25 Wisbech Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 21/12/2019 4-0
26 Glossop North End A Evo Stik South East 19/20 26/12/2019 3-0
27 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South East 19/20 01/01/2020 4-0
28 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South East 19/20 04/01/2020 3-2
29 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 11/01/2020 4-1
30 Spalding United A Evo Stik South East 19/20 18/01/2020 2-0
31 Worksop Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 25/01/2020 3-0
32 Frickley Athletic A Evo Stik South East 19/20 01/02/2020 1-0
33 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South East 19/20 08/02/2020 2-0
34 Chasetown A Evo Stik South East 19/20 18/02/2020 1-0
35 Ilkeston Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 22/02/2020 0-2
36 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 07/03/2020 3-2
37 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South East 19/20 14/03/2020 2-0

20/21

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Sporting Khalsa H FA Cup 20/21 13/09/2020 2-1
2 Wisbech Town H League 20/21 19/09/2020 5-0
3 Mickleover H FA Cup 20/21 22/09/2020 1-2
4 Kidsgrove Athletic A League 20/21 29/09/2020 0-1
5 Sutton Coldfield Town A League 20/21 03/10/2020 1-1
6 Cleethorpes Town H League 20/21 10/10/2020 3-2
7 Histon A FA Trophy 20/21 17/10/2020 2-1
8 Stocksbridge Park Steels H League 20/21 20/10/2020 6-2
9 Carlton Town A League 20/21 24/10/2020 2-1
10 Evesham United A FA Trophy 20/21 31/10/2020 2-3
11 Ilkeston Town A League 20/21 03/11/2020 3-2