Niall Maguire - Player Statistics

Player Image Not Found

246

Total Appearances

130

Total Wins

48

Sub Appearances

36

Total Draws

26

Goals

80

Total Losses

Player Overview

Debut: Lincoln United September 07, 2013
Yellow Cards: 15
Red Cards: 2

All Results

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 13/14 07/09/2013 5-1
2 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 13/14 21/09/2013 1-0
3 Goole AFC H Evo Stik South 13/14 28/09/2013 2-1
4 Mickleover H Evo Stik South 13/14 05/10/2013 4-0
5 Goole AFC A Evo Stik South 13/14 12/10/2013 3-0
6 Chasetown H Staffs Senior Cup First Round 13/14 15/10/2013 1-2
7 Evesham United A FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 13/14 19/10/2013 2-0
8 Halesowen Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 22/10/2013 4-1
9 Sutton Coldfield Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 26/10/2013 1-2
10 Romulus H Evo Stik South 13/14 05/11/2013 1-0
11 Nantwich Town A Integro Cup First Round 13/14 19/11/2013 0-5
12 Eastwood Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 23/11/2013 5-0
13 Brackley Town H FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round Replay 13/14 26/11/2013 2-1
14 Altrincham A FA Trophy First Round 13/14 30/11/2013 2-1
15 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 13/14 07/12/2013 2-1
16 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 13/14 10/12/2013 3-0
17 Hungerford Town H FA Trophy Second Round 13/14 14/12/2013 0-1
18 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/12/2013 5-0
19 Scarborough Athletic H Evo Stik South 13/14 28/12/2013 2-2
20 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 13/14 18/01/2014 2-1
21 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 13/14 25/01/2014 1-4
22 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 01/02/2014 0-1
23 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/02/2014 2-0
24 Halesowen Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 01/03/2014 0-1
25 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 08/03/2014 4-1
26 Rainworth Miners Welfare A Evo Stik South 13/14 15/03/2014 5-0
27 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 13/14 18/03/2014 3-1
28 Brigg Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 22/03/2014 4-0
29 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/03/2014 1-0
30 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 02/04/2014 3-2
31 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 05/04/2014 1-0
32 Scarborough Athletic A Evo Stik South 13/14 12/04/2014 1-1
33 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 16/04/2014 3-2
34 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 19/04/2014 0-1
35 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 21/04/2014 2-1
36 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/04/2014 1-0
37 Belper Town H Evo Stik South playoff Semi-Final 13/14 30/04/2014 0-2
38 Rainworth Miners Welfare H Evo Stik South 14/15 16/08/2014 6-0
39 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 19/08/2014 2-1
40 Goole AFC A Evo Stik South 14/15 23/08/2014 2-0
41 Stafford Rangers H Evo Stik South 14/15 25/08/2014 2-0
42 Lichfield City H FA Cup Premliminary Qualifying Round 14/15 30/08/2014 5-1
43 Romulus A Evo Stik South 14/15 06/09/2014 4-0
44 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 14/15 10/09/2014 0-0
45 Stourport Swifts H FA Cup First Qualifying Round 14/15 13/09/2014 2-1
46 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 14/15 20/09/2014 1-2
47 Tividale A Evo Stik South 14/15 23/09/2014 2-1
48 Tividale A FA Cup Second Qualifying Round 14/15 27/09/2014 2-2
49 Tividale H FA Cup Second Qualifying Round Replay 14/15 01/10/2014 1-0
50 Mickleover A Evo Stik South 14/15 04/10/2014 1-5
51 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 14/15 08/10/2014 3-1
52 Boston United H FA Cup Third Qualifying Round 14/15 11/10/2014 2-0
53 Bedworth United H FA Trophy Premliminary Qualifying Round 14/15 18/10/2014 5-2
54 Blyth Spartans H FA Cup Fourth Qualifying Round 14/15 25/10/2014 3-4
55 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 14/15 28/10/2014 4-1
56 Spalding United H FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 14/15 01/11/2014 2-2
57 Spalding United A FA Trophy First Qualifying Round Replay 14/15 04/11/2014 2-1
58 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 14/15 08/11/2014 1-4
59 Market Drayton Town A Integro Cup First Round 14/15 11/11/2014 3-1
60 Spennymoor Town A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 14/15 15/11/2014 3-3
61 Spennymoor Town H FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 14/15 19/11/2014 0-1
62 Brigg Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 22/11/2014 3-0
63 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 26/11/2014 6-1
64 Tividale H Evo Stik South 14/15 29/11/2014 2-0
65 Stourbridge A Integro Second Round 14/15 02/12/2014 1-1
66 Brocton A Staffs Senior Cup First Round 14/15 17/12/2014 8-3
67 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 26/12/2014 3-0
68 Stafford Rangers A Evo Stik South 14/15 01/01/2015 0-1
69 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 14/15 03/01/2015 3-1
70 Mickleover H Evo Stik South 14/15 10/01/2015 4-1
71 Sutton Coldfield Town A Integro Third Round 14/15 13/01/2015 3-0
72 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 14/15 07/02/2015 0-0
73 Coalville Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 03/03/2015 1-0
74 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 07/03/2015 6-0
75 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 07/03/2015 2-0
76 Spalding United H Evo Stik South 14/15 11/04/2015 1-1
77 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 14/15 15/04/2015 1-0
78 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 14/15 18/04/2015 3-2
79 Stafford Rangers A Staffs Senior Cup Final 14/15 20/04/2015 0-1
80 Goole AFC H Evo Stik South 14/15 22/04/2015 1-1
81 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 14/15 25/04/2015 0-2
82 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South playoff semi 14/15 29/04/2015 1-0
83 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South playoff final 14/15 02/05/2015 0-2
84 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 15/16 15/08/2015 0-1
85 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 18/08/2015 2-1
86 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 22/08/2015 3-1
87 Goole AFC H Evo Stik South 15/16 25/08/2015 3-5
88 Rocester H FA Cup Premliminary Qualifying Round 15/16 29/08/2015 1-1
89 Rocester A FA Cup Premliminary Qualifying Round 15/16 01/09/2015 2-1
90 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 05/09/2015 1-0
91 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 15/16 08/09/2015 2-1
92 Romulus A Evo Stik South 15/16 20/09/2015 0-2
93 Basford United H Evo Stik South 15/16 10/10/2015 2-2
94 Daventry Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 13/10/2015 5-1
95 Coalville Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 17/10/2015 1-1
96 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 15/16 24/10/2015 3-3
97 Rugby Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 31/10/2015 0-1
98 Tividale A Evo Stik South 15/16 07/11/2015 2-1
99 Halesowen Town A Integro Cup First Round 15/16 10/11/2015 1-2
100 Spalding United H Evo Stik South 15/16 14/11/2015 0-3
101 Romulus H Evo Stik South 15/16 05/12/2015 1-1
102 Port Vale H Staffs Senior Cup Quarter Final 15/16 16/12/2015 4-1
103 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 15/16 19/12/2015 3-1
104 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 26/12/2015 1-2
105 Stafford Rangers H Evo Stik South 15/16 28/12/2015 2-0
106 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 15/16 02/01/2016 2-1
107 Stafford Rangers A Evo Stik South 15/16 09/01/2016 0-1
108 Shaw Lane AFC H Evo Stik South 15/16 23/01/2016 0-1
109 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 15/16 26/01/2016 2-0
110 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 30/01/2016 1-0
111 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 15/16 13/02/2016 3-0
112 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 16/02/2016 0-0
113 Daventry Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 20/02/2016 4-0
114 Basford United A Evo Stik South 15/16 23/02/2016 1-2
115 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 27/02/2016 4-1
116 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 15/16 12/03/2016 1-0
117 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 15/16 19/03/2016 2-2
118 Shaw Lane AFC A Evo Stik South 15/16 22/03/2016 1-3
119 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 15/16 26/03/2016 0-3
120 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 29/03/2016 1-4
121 Rushall Olympic A Staffs Senior Cup Semi-Final 15/16 31/03/2016 0-2
122 Rugby Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 02/04/2016 1-0
123 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 15/16 05/04/2016 1-2
124 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 15/16 09/04/2016 1-1
125 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 12/04/2016 0-2
126 Tividale H Evo Stik South 15/16 16/04/2016 3-1
127 Goole AFC A Evo Stik South 15/16 19/04/2016 0-0
128 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 15/16 23/04/2016 1-1
129 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 16/17 13/08/2016 1-1
130 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 16/08/2016 3-2
131 Newcastle Town H FA Cup Premliminary Round 16/17 20/08/2016 3-2
132 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 16/17 27/08/2016 1-1
133 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 16/17 29/08/2016 2-2
134 Kettering Town H FA Cup First Qualifying Round 16/17 03/09/2016 2-3
135 Shaw Lane AFC H Evo Stik South 16/17 10/09/2016 1-2
136 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 16/17 17/09/2016 1-2
137 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 16/17 24/09/2016 3-2
138 Basford United A Evo Stik South 16/17 26/09/2016 2-4
139 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 01/10/2016 0-0
140 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 16/17 15/10/2016 1-0
141 Northwich Victoria H Evo Stik South 16/17 18/10/2016 1-0
142 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 16/17 05/11/2016 2-0
143 St Ives Town A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 16/17 12/11/2016 1-2
144 Stamford A Evo Stik South 16/17 19/11/2016 3-2
145 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 16/17 26/11/2016 1-1
146 Shaw Lane AFC A Evo Stik South 16/17 03/12/2016 0-6
147 Chasetown H Staffs Senior Cup Second Round 16/17 06/12/2016 0-2
148 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 26/12/2016 2-0
149 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 16/17 02/01/2017 2-2
150 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 16/17 07/01/2017 1-0
151 Basford United H Evo Stik South 16/17 21/01/2017 0-5
152 Glossop North End H Integro Cup Second Round 16/17 31/01/2017 2-2
153 Northwich Victoria A Evo Stik South 16/17 11/02/2017 0-0
154 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 18/02/2017 1-0
155 Romulus A Evo Stik South 16/17 25/02/2017 2-1
156 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 16/17 04/03/2017 2-1
157 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 16/17 07/03/2017 1-1
158 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 11/03/2017 0-1
159 Witton Albion A Evo Stik South 16/17 14/03/2017 2-5
160 AFC Rushden and Diamonds A Evo Stik South 16/17 18/03/2017 1-2
161 Witton Albion H Evo Stik South 16/17 21/03/2017 1-2
162 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 16/17 25/03/2017 0-4
163 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 16/17 28/03/2017 4-1
164 Stamford H Evo Stik South 16/17 01/04/2017 3-1
165 AFC Rushden and Diamonds H Evo Stik South 16/17 08/04/2017 0-1
166 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 16/17 15/04/2017 2-2
167 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 17/04/2017 0-1
168 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 16/17 22/04/2017 5-1
169 Alvechurch A Evo Stik South 17/18 12/08/2017 1-3
170 Cammell Laird 1907 H FA Cup Premliminary Round 17/18 19/08/2017 2-0
171 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 17/18 26/08/2017 3-0
172 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 28/08/2017 2-1
173 Shepshed Dynamo A FA Cup First Qualifying Round 17/18 02/09/2017 1-6
174 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 17/18 09/09/2017 3-1
175 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 17/18 12/09/2017 3-4
176 Spalding United H Evo Stik South 17/18 16/09/2017 0-0
177 Cleethorpes Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 30/09/2017 0-0
178 Bedworth United A Evo Stik South 17/18 03/10/2017 1-2
179 Basford United H Evo Stik South 17/18 14/10/2017 0-1
180 Kidsgrove Athletic A Integro Cup First Round 17/18 18/10/2017 1-2
181 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 17/18 21/10/2017 9-0
182 Kettering Town H FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 17/18 28/10/2017 3-2
183 Frickley Athletic H Evo Stik South 17/18 04/11/2017 2-2
184 Glossop North End A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 17/18 11/11/2017 3-4
185 Romulus H Evo Stik South 17/18 18/11/2017 3-1
186 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 17/18 21/11/2017 0-1
187 Peterborough Sports A Evo Stik South 17/18 02/12/2017 2-1
188 Corby Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 09/12/2017 1-2
189 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 23/12/2017 2-1
190 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 26/12/2017 4-2
191 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 17/18 30/12/2017 1-0
192 Basford United A Evo Stik South 17/18 06/01/2018 2-3
193 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 17/18 13/01/2018 3-1
194 Frickley Athletic A Evo Stik South 17/18 20/01/2018 2-3
195 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 17/18 27/01/2018 1-2
196 Alvechurch H Evo Stik South 17/18 06/02/2018 3-3
197 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 17/18 10/02/2018 1-1
198 Stamford H Evo Stik South 17/18 10/03/2018 1-0
199 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 17/18 13/03/2018 3-0
200 Peterborough Sports H Evo Stik South 17/18 24/03/2018 0-3
201 Corby Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 31/03/2018 6-1
202 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 17/18 07/04/2018 4-0
203 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 17/18 14/04/2018 0-1
204 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 16/04/2018 0-1
205 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 17/18 21/04/2018 3-1
206 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 17/18 28/04/2018 3-0
207 Skelmersdale United A Evo Stik West 18/19 18/08/2018 4-0
208 Droylsden H Evo Stik West 18/19 21/08/2018 1-1
209 Clitheroe H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/09/2018 1-2
210 Charnock Richard A FA Cup Premliminary Round 18/19 04/09/2018 2-2
211 Parkgate A FA Cup First Qualifying Round 18/19 12/09/2018 2-2
212 Ramsbottom United H Evo Stik West 18/19 15/09/2018 4-0
213 Parkgate H FA Cup First Round Qualifying Replay 18/19 18/09/2018 3-0
214 Chorley A FA Cup Second Round Qualifying 18/19 22/09/2018 0-3
215 Widnes H Evo Stik West 18/19 25/09/2018 4-1
216 Loughborough Dynamo H FA Trophy Premliminary Round 18/19 13/10/2018 0-0
217 Loughborough Dynamo A FA Trophy Premliminary Round Replay 18/19 16/10/2018 5-2
218 Newcastle Town H Integro Cup First Round 18/19 23/10/2018 5-3
219 Stamford A FA Trophy First Round Qualifying 18/19 27/10/2018 0-0
220 Stamford H FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Replay 18/19 30/10/2018 0-1
221 Atherton Collieries H Evo Stik West 18/19 10/11/2018 0-1
222 Glossop North End H Evo Stik West 18/19 13/11/2018 3-1
223 Colne A Evo Stik West 18/19 17/11/2018 2-3
224 Runcorn Linnets H Integro Cup Second Round 18/19 20/11/2018 1-4
225 Mossley A Evo Stik West 18/19 24/11/2018 2-0
226 Kendal Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/12/2018 3-0
227 Droylsden A Evo Stik West 18/19 15/12/2018 3-2
228 Skelmersdale United H Evo Stik West 18/19 22/12/2018 6-0
229 Chasetown A Evo Stik West 18/19 26/12/2018 1-1
230 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/01/2019 4-1
231 Ramsbottom United A Evo Stik West 18/19 05/01/2019 1-1
232 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 12/01/2019 2-1
233 Widnes A Evo Stik West 18/19 23/02/2019 2-0
234 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik West 18/19 05/03/2019 1-2
235 Atherton Collieries A Evo Stik West 18/19 11/03/2019 1-2
236 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 23/03/2019 4-0
237 Kendal Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 30/03/2019 3-2
238 Colwyn Bay H Evo Stik West 18/19 02/04/2019 2-2
239 Prescot Cables A Evo Stik West 18/19 06/04/2019 1-0
240 Mossley H Evo Stik West 18/19 06/04/2019 3-1
241 Glossop North End A Evo Stik West 18/19 13/04/2019 2-0
242 Clitheroe A Evo Stik West 18/19 20/04/2019 1-0
243 Chasetown H Evo Stik West 18/19 22/04/2019 1-1
244 Colwyn Bay A Evo Stik West 18/19 27/04/2019 1-0
245 Colne H Evo Stik West playoff semi 18/19 01/05/2019 2-1
246 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West playoff final 18/19 04/05/2019 1-2

13/14

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 13/14 07/09/2013 5-1
2 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 13/14 21/09/2013 1-0
3 Goole AFC H Evo Stik South 13/14 28/09/2013 2-1
4 Mickleover H Evo Stik South 13/14 05/10/2013 4-0
5 Goole AFC A Evo Stik South 13/14 12/10/2013 3-0
6 Chasetown H Staffs Senior Cup 13/14 15/10/2013 1-2
7 Evesham United A FA Trophy 13/14 19/10/2013 2-0
8 Halesowen Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 22/10/2013 4-1
9 Sutton Coldfield Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 26/10/2013 1-2
10 Romulus H Evo Stik South 13/14 05/11/2013 1-0
11 Nantwich Town A Integro Cup 13/14 19/11/2013 0-5
12 Eastwood Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 23/11/2013 5-0
13 Brackley Town H FA Trophy 13/14 26/11/2013 2-1
14 Altrincham A FA Trophy 13/14 30/11/2013 2-1
15 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 13/14 07/12/2013 2-1
16 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 13/14 10/12/2013 3-0
17 Hungerford Town H FA Trophy 13/14 14/12/2013 0-1
18 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/12/2013 5-0
19 Scarborough Athletic H Evo Stik South 13/14 28/12/2013 2-2
20 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 13/14 18/01/2014 2-1
21 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 13/14 25/01/2014 1-4
22 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 01/02/2014 0-1
23 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/02/2014 2-0
24 Halesowen Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 01/03/2014 0-1
25 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 08/03/2014 4-1
26 Rainworth Miners Welfare A Evo Stik South 13/14 15/03/2014 5-0
27 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 13/14 18/03/2014 3-1
28 Brigg Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 22/03/2014 4-0
29 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/03/2014 1-0
30 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 02/04/2014 3-2
31 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 05/04/2014 1-0
32 Scarborough Athletic A Evo Stik South 13/14 12/04/2014 1-1
33 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 16/04/2014 3-2
34 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 19/04/2014 0-1
35 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 13/14 21/04/2014 2-1
36 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 13/14 26/04/2014 1-0
37 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 13/14 30/04/2014 0-2

14/15

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Rainworth Miners Welfare H Evo Stik South 14/15 16/08/2014 6-0
2 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 19/08/2014 2-1
3 Goole AFC A Evo Stik South 14/15 23/08/2014 2-0
4 Stafford Rangers H Evo Stik South 14/15 25/08/2014 2-0
5 Lichfield City H FA Cup 14/15 30/08/2014 5-1
6 Romulus A Evo Stik South 14/15 06/09/2014 4-0
7 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 14/15 10/09/2014 0-0
8 Stourport Swifts H FA Cup 14/15 13/09/2014 2-1
9 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 14/15 20/09/2014 1-2
10 Tividale A Evo Stik South 14/15 23/09/2014 2-1
11 Tividale A FA Cup 14/15 27/09/2014 2-2
12 Tividale H FA Cup 14/15 01/10/2014 1-0
13 Mickleover A Evo Stik South 14/15 04/10/2014 1-5
14 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 14/15 08/10/2014 3-1
15 Boston United H FA Cup 14/15 11/10/2014 2-0
16 Bedworth United H FA Trophy 14/15 18/10/2014 5-2
17 Blyth Spartans H FA Cup 14/15 25/10/2014 3-4
18 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 14/15 28/10/2014 4-1
19 Spalding United H FA Trophy 14/15 01/11/2014 2-2
20 Spalding United A FA Trophy 14/15 04/11/2014 2-1
21 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 14/15 08/11/2014 1-4
22 Market Drayton Town A Integro Cup 14/15 11/11/2014 3-1
23 Spennymoor Town A FA Trophy 14/15 15/11/2014 3-3
24 Spennymoor Town H FA Trophy 14/15 19/11/2014 0-1
25 Brigg Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 22/11/2014 3-0
26 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 26/11/2014 6-1
27 Tividale H Evo Stik South 14/15 29/11/2014 2-0
28 Stourbridge A Integro 14/15 02/12/2014 1-1
29 Brocton A Staffs Senior Cup 14/15 17/12/2014 8-3
30 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 26/12/2014 3-0
31 Stafford Rangers A Evo Stik South 14/15 01/01/2015 0-1
32 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 14/15 03/01/2015 3-1
33 Mickleover H Evo Stik South 14/15 10/01/2015 4-1
34 Sutton Coldfield Town A Integro 14/15 13/01/2015 3-0
35 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 14/15 07/02/2015 0-0
36 Coalville Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 03/03/2015 1-0
37 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 07/03/2015 6-0
38 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 07/03/2015 2-0
39 Spalding United H Evo Stik South 14/15 11/04/2015 1-1
40 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 14/15 15/04/2015 1-0
41 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 14/15 18/04/2015 3-2
42 Stafford Rangers A Staffs Senior Cup 14/15 20/04/2015 0-1
43 Goole AFC H Evo Stik South 14/15 22/04/2015 1-1
44 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 14/15 25/04/2015 0-2
45 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 14/15 29/04/2015 1-0
46 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 02/05/2015 0-2

15/16

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 15/16 15/08/2015 0-1
2 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 18/08/2015 2-1
3 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 22/08/2015 3-1
4 Goole AFC H Evo Stik South 15/16 25/08/2015 3-5
5 Rocester H FA Cup 15/16 29/08/2015 1-1
6 Rocester A FA Cup 15/16 01/09/2015 2-1
7 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 05/09/2015 1-0
8 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 15/16 08/09/2015 2-1
9 Romulus A Evo Stik South 15/16 20/09/2015 0-2
10 Basford United H Evo Stik South 15/16 10/10/2015 2-2
11 Daventry Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 13/10/2015 5-1
12 Coalville Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 17/10/2015 1-1
13 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 15/16 24/10/2015 3-3
14 Rugby Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 31/10/2015 0-1
15 Tividale A Evo Stik South 15/16 07/11/2015 2-1
16 Halesowen Town A Integro Cup 15/16 10/11/2015 1-2
17 Spalding United H Evo Stik South 15/16 14/11/2015 0-3
18 Romulus H Evo Stik South 15/16 05/12/2015 1-1
19 Port Vale H Staffs Senior Cup 15/16 16/12/2015 4-1
20 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 15/16 19/12/2015 3-1
21 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 26/12/2015 1-2
22 Stafford Rangers H Evo Stik South 15/16 28/12/2015 2-0
23 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 15/16 02/01/2016 2-1
24 Stafford Rangers A Evo Stik South 15/16 09/01/2016 0-1
25 Shaw Lane AFC H Evo Stik South 15/16 23/01/2016 0-1
26 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 15/16 26/01/2016 2-0
27 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 30/01/2016 1-0
28 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 15/16 13/02/2016 3-0
29 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 16/02/2016 0-0
30 Daventry Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 20/02/2016 4-0
31 Basford United A Evo Stik South 15/16 23/02/2016 1-2
32 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 27/02/2016 4-1
33 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 15/16 12/03/2016 1-0
34 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 15/16 19/03/2016 2-2
35 Shaw Lane AFC A Evo Stik South 15/16 22/03/2016 1-3
36 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 15/16 26/03/2016 0-3
37 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 29/03/2016 1-4
38 Rushall Olympic A Staffs Senior Cup 15/16 31/03/2016 0-2
39 Rugby Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 02/04/2016 1-0
40 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 15/16 05/04/2016 1-2
41 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 15/16 09/04/2016 1-1
42 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 12/04/2016 0-2
43 Tividale H Evo Stik South 15/16 16/04/2016 3-1
44 Goole AFC A Evo Stik South 15/16 19/04/2016 0-0
45 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 15/16 23/04/2016 1-1

16/17

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 16/17 13/08/2016 1-1
2 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 16/08/2016 3-2
3 Newcastle Town H FA Cup 16/17 20/08/2016 3-2
4 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 16/17 27/08/2016 1-1
5 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 16/17 29/08/2016 2-2
6 Kettering Town H FA Cup 16/17 03/09/2016 2-3
7 Shaw Lane AFC H Evo Stik South 16/17 10/09/2016 1-2
8 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 16/17 17/09/2016 1-2
9 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 16/17 24/09/2016 3-2
10 Basford United A Evo Stik South 16/17 26/09/2016 2-4
11 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 01/10/2016 0-0
12 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 16/17 15/10/2016 1-0
13 Northwich Victoria H Evo Stik South 16/17 18/10/2016 1-0
14 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 16/17 05/11/2016 2-0
15 St Ives Town A FA Trophy 16/17 12/11/2016 1-2
16 Stamford A Evo Stik South 16/17 19/11/2016 3-2
17 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 16/17 26/11/2016 1-1
18 Shaw Lane AFC A Evo Stik South 16/17 03/12/2016 0-6
19 Chasetown H Staffs Senior Cup 16/17 06/12/2016 0-2
20 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 26/12/2016 2-0
21 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 16/17 02/01/2017 2-2
22 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 16/17 07/01/2017 1-0
23 Basford United H Evo Stik South 16/17 21/01/2017 0-5
24 Glossop North End H Integro Cup 16/17 31/01/2017 2-2
25 Northwich Victoria A Evo Stik South 16/17 11/02/2017 0-0
26 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 18/02/2017 1-0
27 Romulus A Evo Stik South 16/17 25/02/2017 2-1
28 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 16/17 04/03/2017 2-1
29 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 16/17 07/03/2017 1-1
30 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 11/03/2017 0-1
31 Witton Albion A Evo Stik South 16/17 14/03/2017 2-5
32 AFC Rushden and Diamonds A Evo Stik South 16/17 18/03/2017 1-2
33 Witton Albion H Evo Stik South 16/17 21/03/2017 1-2
34 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 16/17 25/03/2017 0-4
35 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 16/17 28/03/2017 4-1
36 Stamford H Evo Stik South 16/17 01/04/2017 3-1
37 AFC Rushden and Diamonds H Evo Stik South 16/17 08/04/2017 0-1
38 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 16/17 15/04/2017 2-2
39 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 17/04/2017 0-1
40 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 16/17 22/04/2017 5-1

17/18

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Alvechurch A Evo Stik South 17/18 12/08/2017 1-3
2 Cammell Laird 1907 H FA Cup 17/18 19/08/2017 2-0
3 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 17/18 26/08/2017 3-0
4 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 28/08/2017 2-1
5 Shepshed Dynamo A FA Cup 17/18 02/09/2017 1-6
6 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 17/18 09/09/2017 3-1
7 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 17/18 12/09/2017 3-4
8 Spalding United H Evo Stik South 17/18 16/09/2017 0-0
9 Cleethorpes Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 30/09/2017 0-0
10 Bedworth United A Evo Stik South 17/18 03/10/2017 1-2
11 Basford United H Evo Stik South 17/18 14/10/2017 0-1
12 Kidsgrove Athletic A Integro Cup 17/18 18/10/2017 1-2
13 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 17/18 21/10/2017 9-0
14 Kettering Town H FA Trophy 17/18 28/10/2017 3-2
15 Frickley Athletic H Evo Stik South 17/18 04/11/2017 2-2
16 Glossop North End A FA Trophy 17/18 11/11/2017 3-4
17 Romulus H Evo Stik South 17/18 18/11/2017 3-1
18 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 17/18 21/11/2017 0-1
19 Peterborough Sports A Evo Stik South 17/18 02/12/2017 2-1
20 Corby Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 09/12/2017 1-2
21 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 23/12/2017 2-1
22 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 26/12/2017 4-2
23 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 17/18 30/12/2017 1-0
24 Basford United A Evo Stik South 17/18 06/01/2018 2-3
25 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 17/18 13/01/2018 3-1
26 Frickley Athletic A Evo Stik South 17/18 20/01/2018 2-3
27 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 17/18 27/01/2018 1-2
28 Alvechurch H Evo Stik South 17/18 06/02/2018 3-3
29 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 17/18 10/02/2018 1-1
30 Stamford H Evo Stik South 17/18 10/03/2018 1-0
31 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 17/18 13/03/2018 3-0
32 Peterborough Sports H Evo Stik South 17/18 24/03/2018 0-3
33 Corby Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 31/03/2018 6-1
34 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 17/18 07/04/2018 4-0
35 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 17/18 14/04/2018 0-1
36 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 16/04/2018 0-1
37 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 17/18 21/04/2018 3-1
38 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 17/18 28/04/2018 3-0

18/19

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Skelmersdale United A Evo Stik West 18/19 18/08/2018 4-0
2 Droylsden H Evo Stik West 18/19 21/08/2018 1-1
3 Clitheroe H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/09/2018 1-2
4 Charnock Richard A FA Cup 18/19 04/09/2018 2-2
5 Parkgate A FA Cup 18/19 12/09/2018 2-2
6 Ramsbottom United H Evo Stik West 18/19 15/09/2018 4-0
7 Parkgate H FA Cup 18/19 18/09/2018 3-0
8 Chorley A FA Cup 18/19 22/09/2018 0-3
9 Widnes H Evo Stik West 18/19 25/09/2018 4-1
10 Loughborough Dynamo H FA Trophy 18/19 13/10/2018 0-0
11 Loughborough Dynamo A FA Trophy 18/19 16/10/2018 5-2
12 Newcastle Town H Integro Cup 18/19 23/10/2018 5-3
13 Stamford A FA Trophy 18/19 27/10/2018 0-0
14 Stamford H FA Trophy 18/19 30/10/2018 0-1
15 Atherton Collieries H Evo Stik West 18/19 10/11/2018 0-1
16 Glossop North End H Evo Stik West 18/19 13/11/2018 3-1
17 Colne A Evo Stik West 18/19 17/11/2018 2-3
18 Runcorn Linnets H Integro Cup 18/19 20/11/2018 1-4
19 Mossley A Evo Stik West 18/19 24/11/2018 2-0
20 Kendal Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/12/2018 3-0
21 Droylsden A Evo Stik West 18/19 15/12/2018 3-2
22 Skelmersdale United H Evo Stik West 18/19 22/12/2018 6-0
23 Chasetown A Evo Stik West 18/19 26/12/2018 1-1
24 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/01/2019 4-1
25 Ramsbottom United A Evo Stik West 18/19 05/01/2019 1-1
26 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 12/01/2019 2-1
27 Widnes A Evo Stik West 18/19 23/02/2019 2-0
28 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik West 18/19 05/03/2019 1-2
29 Atherton Collieries A Evo Stik West 18/19 11/03/2019 1-2
30 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 23/03/2019 4-0
31 Kendal Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 30/03/2019 3-2
32 Colwyn Bay H Evo Stik West 18/19 02/04/2019 2-2
33 Prescot Cables A Evo Stik West 18/19 06/04/2019 1-0
34 Mossley H Evo Stik West 18/19 06/04/2019 3-1
35 Glossop North End A Evo Stik West 18/19 13/04/2019 2-0
36 Clitheroe A Evo Stik West 18/19 20/04/2019 1-0
37 Chasetown H Evo Stik West 18/19 22/04/2019 1-1
38 Colwyn Bay A Evo Stik West 18/19 27/04/2019 1-0
39 Colne H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/05/2019 2-1
40 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 04/05/2019 1-2