Darren Chadwick - Player Statistics

Player Image Not Found

222

Total Appearances

123

Total Wins

10

Sub Appearances

35

Total Draws

26

Goals

64

Total Losses

Player Overview

Debut: Rainworth Miners Welfare August 16, 2014
Yellow Cards: 21
Red Cards: 3
Penalties Scored: 12

All Results

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Rainworth Miners Welfare H Evo Stik South 14/15 16/08/2014 6-0
2 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 19/08/2014 2-1
3 Goole AFC A Evo Stik South 14/15 23/08/2014 2-0
4 Stafford Rangers H Evo Stik South 14/15 25/08/2014 2-0
5 Lichfield City H FA Cup Premliminary Qualifying Round 14/15 30/08/2014 5-1
6 Romulus A Evo Stik South 14/15 06/09/2014 4-0
7 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 14/15 10/09/2014 0-0
8 Stourport Swifts H FA Cup First Qualifying Round 14/15 13/09/2014 2-1
9 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 14/15 20/09/2014 1-2
10 Tividale A Evo Stik South 14/15 23/09/2014 2-1
11 Tividale A FA Cup Second Qualifying Round 14/15 27/09/2014 2-2
12 Tividale H FA Cup Second Qualifying Round Replay 14/15 01/10/2014 1-0
13 Mickleover A Evo Stik South 14/15 04/10/2014 1-5
14 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 14/15 08/10/2014 3-1
15 Boston United H FA Cup Third Qualifying Round 14/15 11/10/2014 2-0
16 Bedworth United H FA Trophy Premliminary Qualifying Round 14/15 18/10/2014 5-2
17 Blyth Spartans H FA Cup Fourth Qualifying Round 14/15 25/10/2014 3-4
18 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 14/15 28/10/2014 4-1
19 Spalding United H FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 14/15 01/11/2014 2-2
20 Spalding United A FA Trophy First Qualifying Round Replay 14/15 04/11/2014 2-1
21 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 14/15 08/11/2014 1-4
22 Market Drayton Town A Integro Cup First Round 14/15 11/11/2014 3-1
23 Spennymoor Town A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 14/15 15/11/2014 3-3
24 Brigg Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 22/11/2014 3-0
25 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 26/11/2014 6-1
26 Tividale H Evo Stik South 14/15 29/11/2014 2-0
27 Stourbridge A Integro Second Round 14/15 02/12/2014 1-1
28 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 10/12/2014 6-1
29 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 26/12/2014 3-0
30 Stafford Rangers A Evo Stik South 14/15 01/01/2015 0-1
31 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 14/15 03/01/2015 3-1
32 Sutton Coldfield Town A Integro Third Round 14/15 13/01/2015 3-0
33 Sutton Coldfield Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 17/01/2015 1-0
34 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 14/15 24/01/2015 2-2
35 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 14/15 31/01/2015 7-1
36 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 14/15 07/02/2015 0-0
37 Chasetown H Staffs Senior Cup Quarter-Final 14/15 11/02/2015 3-3
38 Norton United H Evo Stik South 14/15 14/02/2015 1-0
39 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 18/02/2015 2-3
40 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 14/15 21/02/2015 0-2
41 Coalville Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 03/03/2015 1-0
42 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 07/03/2015 6-0
43 Norton United A Evo Stik South 14/15 17/03/2015 1-0
44 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 14/15 24/03/2015 2-1
45 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 28/03/2015 2-0
46 Port Vale A Staffs Senior Cup Semi-Final 14/15 01/04/2015 1-0
47 Romulus H Evo Stik South 14/15 04/04/2015 0-2
48 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 14/15 08/04/2015 2-0
49 Spalding United H Evo Stik South 14/15 11/04/2015 1-1
50 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 14/15 15/04/2015 1-0
51 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 14/15 18/04/2015 3-2
52 Stafford Rangers A Staffs Senior Cup Final 14/15 20/04/2015 0-1
53 Goole AFC H Evo Stik South 14/15 22/04/2015 1-1
54 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South playoff semi 14/15 29/04/2015 1-0
55 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South playoff final 14/15 02/05/2015 0-2
56 Spalding United H Evo Stik South 15/16 14/11/2015 0-3
57 Romulus H Evo Stik South 15/16 05/12/2015 1-1
58 Port Vale H Staffs Senior Cup Quarter Final 15/16 16/12/2015 4-1
59 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 26/12/2015 1-2
60 Stafford Rangers H Evo Stik South 15/16 28/12/2015 2-0
61 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 15/16 02/01/2016 2-1
62 Stafford Rangers A Evo Stik South 15/16 09/01/2016 0-1
63 Shaw Lane AFC H Evo Stik South 15/16 23/01/2016 0-1
64 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 15/16 26/01/2016 2-0
65 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 30/01/2016 1-0
66 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 15/16 13/02/2016 3-0
67 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 16/02/2016 0-0
68 Daventry Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 20/02/2016 4-0
69 Basford United A Evo Stik South 15/16 23/02/2016 1-2
70 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 27/02/2016 4-1
71 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 15/16 12/03/2016 1-0
72 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 15/16 19/03/2016 2-2
73 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 15/16 26/03/2016 0-3
74 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 29/03/2016 1-4
75 Rushall Olympic A Staffs Senior Cup Semi-Final 15/16 31/03/2016 0-2
76 Rugby Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 02/04/2016 1-0
77 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 15/16 09/04/2016 1-1
78 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 15/16 23/04/2016 1-1
79 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 16/17 13/08/2016 1-1
80 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 16/08/2016 3-2
81 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 16/17 27/08/2016 1-1
82 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 16/17 29/08/2016 2-2
83 Kettering Town H FA Cup First Qualifying Round 16/17 03/09/2016 2-3
84 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 16/17 17/09/2016 1-2
85 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 16/17 24/09/2016 3-2
86 Basford United A Evo Stik South 16/17 26/09/2016 2-4
87 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 01/10/2016 0-0
88 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 16/17 15/10/2016 1-0
89 Northwich Victoria H Evo Stik South 16/17 18/10/2016 1-0
90 Romulus H Evo Stik South 16/17 22/10/2016 2-2
91 Sutton Coldfield Town H FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 16/17 29/10/2016 2-1
92 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 16/17 01/11/2016 2-1
93 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 16/17 05/11/2016 2-0
94 St Ives Town A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 16/17 12/11/2016 1-2
95 Rugby Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 22/11/2016 0-1
96 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 16/17 26/11/2016 1-1
97 Shaw Lane AFC A Evo Stik South 16/17 03/12/2016 0-6
98 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 16/17 02/01/2017 2-2
99 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 16/17 07/01/2017 1-0
100 Northwich Victoria A Evo Stik South 16/17 11/02/2017 0-0
101 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 18/02/2017 1-0
102 Romulus A Evo Stik South 16/17 25/02/2017 2-1
103 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 16/17 04/03/2017 2-1
104 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 16/17 07/03/2017 1-1
105 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 11/03/2017 0-1
106 Witton Albion A Evo Stik South 16/17 14/03/2017 2-5
107 AFC Rushden and Diamonds A Evo Stik South 16/17 18/03/2017 1-2
108 Witton Albion H Evo Stik South 16/17 21/03/2017 1-2
109 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 16/17 25/03/2017 0-4
110 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 16/17 15/04/2017 2-2
111 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 17/04/2017 0-1
112 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 16/17 22/04/2017 5-1
113 Alvechurch A Evo Stik South 17/18 12/08/2017 1-3
114 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 15/08/2017 0-0
115 Shepshed Dynamo A FA Cup First Qualifying Round 17/18 02/09/2017 1-6
116 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 17/18 12/09/2017 3-4
117 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 17/18 19/09/2017 0-1
118 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 23/09/2017 1-0
119 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 17/18 26/09/2017 3-0
120 Cleethorpes Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 30/09/2017 0-0
121 Bedworth United A Evo Stik South 17/18 03/10/2017 1-2
122 Lincoln United H FA Trophy Premliminary Round 17/18 07/10/2017 4-1
123 Basford United H Evo Stik South 17/18 14/10/2017 0-1
124 Kidsgrove Athletic A Integro Cup First Round 17/18 18/10/2017 1-2
125 Kettering Town H FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 17/18 28/10/2017 3-2
126 Frickley Athletic H Evo Stik South 17/18 04/11/2017 2-2
127 Glossop North End A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 17/18 11/11/2017 3-4
128 Romulus H Evo Stik South 17/18 18/11/2017 3-1
129 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 17/18 21/11/2017 0-1
130 Peterborough Sports A Evo Stik South 17/18 02/12/2017 2-1
131 Eccleshall H Staffs Senior Cup Second Round 17/18 05/12/2017 5-0
132 Corby Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 09/12/2017 1-2
133 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 01/01/2018 2-3
134 Basford United A Evo Stik South 17/18 06/01/2018 2-3
135 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 17/18 13/01/2018 3-1
136 Frickley Athletic A Evo Stik South 17/18 20/01/2018 2-3
137 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 17/18 27/01/2018 1-2
138 Romulus A Evo Stik South 17/18 03/02/2018 0-0
139 Alvechurch H Evo Stik South 17/18 06/02/2018 3-3
140 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 17/18 10/02/2018 1-1
141 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 17/02/2018 4-3
142 Cleethorpes Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 24/02/2018 1-1
143 Corby Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 31/03/2018 6-1
144 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 17/18 07/04/2018 4-0
145 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 17/18 14/04/2018 0-1
146 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 16/04/2018 0-1
147 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 17/18 21/04/2018 3-1
148 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 17/18 28/04/2018 3-0
149 Charnock Richard H FA Cup Premliminary Round Replay 18/19 08/09/2018 3-2
150 Parkgate A FA Cup First Qualifying Round 18/19 12/09/2018 2-2
151 Ramsbottom United H Evo Stik West 18/19 15/09/2018 4-0
152 Parkgate H FA Cup First Round Qualifying Replay 18/19 18/09/2018 3-0
153 Chorley A FA Cup Second Round Qualifying 18/19 22/09/2018 0-3
154 Widnes H Evo Stik West 18/19 25/09/2018 4-1
155 Prescot Cables H Evo Stik West 18/19 06/10/2018 4-0
156 Loughborough Dynamo H FA Trophy Premliminary Round 18/19 13/10/2018 0-0
157 Loughborough Dynamo A FA Trophy Premliminary Round Replay 18/19 16/10/2018 5-2
158 Newcastle Town H Integro Cup First Round 18/19 23/10/2018 5-3
159 Stamford A FA Trophy First Round Qualifying 18/19 27/10/2018 0-0
160 Stamford H FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Replay 18/19 30/10/2018 0-1
161 Runcorn Linnets A Evo Stik West 18/19 03/11/2018 0-1
162 Atherton Collieries H Evo Stik West 18/19 10/11/2018 0-1
163 Glossop North End H Evo Stik West 18/19 13/11/2018 3-1
164 Colne A Evo Stik West 18/19 17/11/2018 2-3
165 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 12/01/2019 2-1
166 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik West 18/19 19/01/2019 1-2
167 Runcorn Linnets H Evo Stik West 18/19 26/01/2019 1-1
168 Trafford A Evo Stik West 18/19 09/02/2019 3-0
169 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 12/02/2019 3-1
170 Colne H Evo Stik West 18/19 16/02/2019 0-0
171 Widnes A Evo Stik West 18/19 23/02/2019 2-0
172 Trafford H Evo Stik West 18/19 02/03/2019 1-3
173 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik West 18/19 05/03/2019 1-2
174 Atherton Collieries A Evo Stik West 18/19 11/03/2019 1-2
175 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 23/03/2019 4-0
176 Kendal Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 30/03/2019 3-2
177 Colwyn Bay H Evo Stik West 18/19 02/04/2019 2-2
178 Prescot Cables A Evo Stik West 18/19 06/04/2019 1-0
179 Mossley H Evo Stik West 18/19 06/04/2019 3-1
180 Glossop North End A Evo Stik West 18/19 13/04/2019 2-0
181 Clitheroe A Evo Stik West 18/19 20/04/2019 1-0
182 Chasetown H Evo Stik West 18/19 22/04/2019 1-1
183 Colwyn Bay A Evo Stik West 18/19 27/04/2019 1-0
184 Colne H Evo Stik West playoff semi 18/19 01/05/2019 2-1
185 Wisbech Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 17/08/2019 2-0
186 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South East 19/20 20/08/2019 2-1
187 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South East 19/20 26/08/2019 3-2
188 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 31/08/2019 2-0
189 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 03/09/2019 2-1
190 Whitchurch Alport A FA Cup First Qualifying Round 19/20 07/09/2019 2-0
191 Ilkeston Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 10/09/2019 2-1
192 Cleethorpes Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 14/09/2019 1-2
193 Boston Town A FA Cup Second Qualifying Round 19/20 21/09/2019 4-0
194 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South East 19/20 24/09/2019 1-1
195 Worksop Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 28/09/2019 4-0
196 King's Lynn Town H FA Cup Third Qualifying Round 19/20 05/10/2019 0-2
197 Newcastle Town A FA Trophy Preliminary Qualifying Round 19/20 12/10/2019 5-2
198 Workington AFC H FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 19/20 09/11/2019 1-3
199 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South East 19/20 16/11/2019 1-0
200 Stamford H Evo Stik South East 19/20 23/11/2019 2-2
201 Belper Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 30/11/2019 2-0
202 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 07/12/2019 4-0
203 Frickley Athletic H Evo Stik South East 19/20 14/12/2019 2-0
204 Wisbech Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 21/12/2019 4-0
205 Glossop North End A Evo Stik South East 19/20 26/12/2019 3-0
206 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South East 19/20 01/01/2020 4-0
207 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South East 19/20 04/01/2020 3-2
208 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 11/01/2020 4-1
209 Spalding United A Evo Stik South East 19/20 18/01/2020 2-0
210 Worksop Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 25/01/2020 3-0
211 Frickley Athletic A Evo Stik South East 19/20 01/02/2020 1-0
212 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South East 19/20 08/02/2020 2-0
213 Chasetown A Evo Stik South East 19/20 18/02/2020 1-0
214 Ilkeston Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 22/02/2020 0-2
215 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 07/03/2020 3-2
216 Sporting Khalsa H FA Cup Preliminary Qualifying Round 20/21 13/09/2020 2-1
217 Wisbech Town H League 20/21 19/09/2020 5-0
218 Kidsgrove Athletic A League 20/21 29/09/2020 0-1
219 Cleethorpes Town H League 20/21 10/10/2020 3-2
220 Histon A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 20/21 17/10/2020 2-1
221 Stocksbridge Park Steels H League 20/21 20/10/2020 6-2
222 Carlton Town A League 20/21 24/10/2020 2-1

14/15

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Rainworth Miners Welfare H Evo Stik South 14/15 16/08/2014 6-0
2 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 19/08/2014 2-1
3 Goole AFC A Evo Stik South 14/15 23/08/2014 2-0
4 Stafford Rangers H Evo Stik South 14/15 25/08/2014 2-0
5 Lichfield City H FA Cup 14/15 30/08/2014 5-1
6 Romulus A Evo Stik South 14/15 06/09/2014 4-0
7 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 14/15 10/09/2014 0-0
8 Stourport Swifts H FA Cup 14/15 13/09/2014 2-1
9 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 14/15 20/09/2014 1-2
10 Tividale A Evo Stik South 14/15 23/09/2014 2-1
11 Tividale A FA Cup 14/15 27/09/2014 2-2
12 Tividale H FA Cup 14/15 01/10/2014 1-0
13 Mickleover A Evo Stik South 14/15 04/10/2014 1-5
14 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 14/15 08/10/2014 3-1
15 Boston United H FA Cup 14/15 11/10/2014 2-0
16 Bedworth United H FA Trophy 14/15 18/10/2014 5-2
17 Blyth Spartans H FA Cup 14/15 25/10/2014 3-4
18 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 14/15 28/10/2014 4-1
19 Spalding United H FA Trophy 14/15 01/11/2014 2-2
20 Spalding United A FA Trophy 14/15 04/11/2014 2-1
21 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 14/15 08/11/2014 1-4
22 Market Drayton Town A Integro Cup 14/15 11/11/2014 3-1
23 Spennymoor Town A FA Trophy 14/15 15/11/2014 3-3
24 Brigg Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 22/11/2014 3-0
25 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 26/11/2014 6-1
26 Tividale H Evo Stik South 14/15 29/11/2014 2-0
27 Stourbridge A Integro 14/15 02/12/2014 1-1
28 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 10/12/2014 6-1
29 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 26/12/2014 3-0
30 Stafford Rangers A Evo Stik South 14/15 01/01/2015 0-1
31 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 14/15 03/01/2015 3-1
32 Sutton Coldfield Town A Integro 14/15 13/01/2015 3-0
33 Sutton Coldfield Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 17/01/2015 1-0
34 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 14/15 24/01/2015 2-2
35 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 14/15 31/01/2015 7-1
36 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 14/15 07/02/2015 0-0
37 Chasetown H Staffs Senior Cup 14/15 11/02/2015 3-3
38 Norton United H Evo Stik South 14/15 14/02/2015 1-0
39 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 18/02/2015 2-3
40 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 14/15 21/02/2015 0-2
41 Coalville Town A Evo Stik South 14/15 03/03/2015 1-0
42 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 07/03/2015 6-0
43 Norton United A Evo Stik South 14/15 17/03/2015 1-0
44 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 14/15 24/03/2015 2-1
45 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 28/03/2015 2-0
46 Port Vale A Staffs Senior Cup 14/15 01/04/2015 1-0
47 Romulus H Evo Stik South 14/15 04/04/2015 0-2
48 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 14/15 08/04/2015 2-0
49 Spalding United H Evo Stik South 14/15 11/04/2015 1-1
50 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 14/15 15/04/2015 1-0
51 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 14/15 18/04/2015 3-2
52 Stafford Rangers A Staffs Senior Cup 14/15 20/04/2015 0-1
53 Goole AFC H Evo Stik South 14/15 22/04/2015 1-1
54 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 14/15 29/04/2015 1-0
55 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 14/15 02/05/2015 0-2

15/16

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Spalding United H Evo Stik South 15/16 14/11/2015 0-3
2 Romulus H Evo Stik South 15/16 05/12/2015 1-1
3 Port Vale H Staffs Senior Cup 15/16 16/12/2015 4-1
4 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 26/12/2015 1-2
5 Stafford Rangers H Evo Stik South 15/16 28/12/2015 2-0
6 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 15/16 02/01/2016 2-1
7 Stafford Rangers A Evo Stik South 15/16 09/01/2016 0-1
8 Shaw Lane AFC H Evo Stik South 15/16 23/01/2016 0-1
9 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 15/16 26/01/2016 2-0
10 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 30/01/2016 1-0
11 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 15/16 13/02/2016 3-0
12 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 16/02/2016 0-0
13 Daventry Town A Evo Stik South 15/16 20/02/2016 4-0
14 Basford United A Evo Stik South 15/16 23/02/2016 1-2
15 Coalville Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 27/02/2016 4-1
16 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 15/16 12/03/2016 1-0
17 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 15/16 19/03/2016 2-2
18 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 15/16 26/03/2016 0-3
19 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 29/03/2016 1-4
20 Rushall Olympic A Staffs Senior Cup 15/16 31/03/2016 0-2
21 Rugby Town H Evo Stik South 15/16 02/04/2016 1-0
22 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 15/16 09/04/2016 1-1
23 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 15/16 23/04/2016 1-1

16/17

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 16/17 13/08/2016 1-1
2 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 16/08/2016 3-2
3 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 16/17 27/08/2016 1-1
4 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 16/17 29/08/2016 2-2
5 Kettering Town H FA Cup 16/17 03/09/2016 2-3
6 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 16/17 17/09/2016 1-2
7 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 16/17 24/09/2016 3-2
8 Basford United A Evo Stik South 16/17 26/09/2016 2-4
9 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 01/10/2016 0-0
10 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 16/17 15/10/2016 1-0
11 Northwich Victoria H Evo Stik South 16/17 18/10/2016 1-0
12 Romulus H Evo Stik South 16/17 22/10/2016 2-2
13 Sutton Coldfield Town H FA Trophy 16/17 29/10/2016 2-1
14 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 16/17 01/11/2016 2-1
15 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 16/17 05/11/2016 2-0
16 St Ives Town A FA Trophy 16/17 12/11/2016 1-2
17 Rugby Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 22/11/2016 0-1
18 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 16/17 26/11/2016 1-1
19 Shaw Lane AFC A Evo Stik South 16/17 03/12/2016 0-6
20 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 16/17 02/01/2017 2-2
21 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 16/17 07/01/2017 1-0
22 Northwich Victoria A Evo Stik South 16/17 11/02/2017 0-0
23 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 18/02/2017 1-0
24 Romulus A Evo Stik South 16/17 25/02/2017 2-1
25 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 16/17 04/03/2017 2-1
26 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 16/17 07/03/2017 1-1
27 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 11/03/2017 0-1
28 Witton Albion A Evo Stik South 16/17 14/03/2017 2-5
29 AFC Rushden and Diamonds A Evo Stik South 16/17 18/03/2017 1-2
30 Witton Albion H Evo Stik South 16/17 21/03/2017 1-2
31 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 16/17 25/03/2017 0-4
32 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 16/17 15/04/2017 2-2
33 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 17/04/2017 0-1
34 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 16/17 22/04/2017 5-1

17/18

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Alvechurch A Evo Stik South 17/18 12/08/2017 1-3
2 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 15/08/2017 0-0
3 Shepshed Dynamo A FA Cup 17/18 02/09/2017 1-6
4 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 17/18 12/09/2017 3-4
5 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 17/18 19/09/2017 0-1
6 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 23/09/2017 1-0
7 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 17/18 26/09/2017 3-0
8 Cleethorpes Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 30/09/2017 0-0
9 Bedworth United A Evo Stik South 17/18 03/10/2017 1-2
10 Lincoln United H FA Trophy 17/18 07/10/2017 4-1
11 Basford United H Evo Stik South 17/18 14/10/2017 0-1
12 Kidsgrove Athletic A Integro Cup 17/18 18/10/2017 1-2
13 Kettering Town H FA Trophy 17/18 28/10/2017 3-2
14 Frickley Athletic H Evo Stik South 17/18 04/11/2017 2-2
15 Glossop North End A FA Trophy 17/18 11/11/2017 3-4
16 Romulus H Evo Stik South 17/18 18/11/2017 3-1
17 Chasetown A Evo Stik South 17/18 21/11/2017 0-1
18 Peterborough Sports A Evo Stik South 17/18 02/12/2017 2-1
19 Eccleshall H Staffs Senior Cup 17/18 05/12/2017 5-0
20 Corby Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 09/12/2017 1-2
21 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 01/01/2018 2-3
22 Basford United A Evo Stik South 17/18 06/01/2018 2-3
23 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 17/18 13/01/2018 3-1
24 Frickley Athletic A Evo Stik South 17/18 20/01/2018 2-3
25 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 17/18 27/01/2018 1-2
26 Romulus A Evo Stik South 17/18 03/02/2018 0-0
27 Alvechurch H Evo Stik South 17/18 06/02/2018 3-3
28 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South 17/18 10/02/2018 1-1
29 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 17/02/2018 4-3
30 Cleethorpes Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 24/02/2018 1-1
31 Corby Town H Evo Stik South 17/18 31/03/2018 6-1
32 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 17/18 07/04/2018 4-0
33 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 17/18 14/04/2018 0-1
34 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 17/18 16/04/2018 0-1
35 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 17/18 21/04/2018 3-1
36 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 17/18 28/04/2018 3-0

18/19

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Charnock Richard H FA Cup 18/19 08/09/2018 3-2
2 Parkgate A FA Cup 18/19 12/09/2018 2-2
3 Ramsbottom United H Evo Stik West 18/19 15/09/2018 4-0
4 Parkgate H FA Cup 18/19 18/09/2018 3-0
5 Chorley A FA Cup 18/19 22/09/2018 0-3
6 Widnes H Evo Stik West 18/19 25/09/2018 4-1
7 Prescot Cables H Evo Stik West 18/19 06/10/2018 4-0
8 Loughborough Dynamo H FA Trophy 18/19 13/10/2018 0-0
9 Loughborough Dynamo A FA Trophy 18/19 16/10/2018 5-2
10 Newcastle Town H Integro Cup 18/19 23/10/2018 5-3
11 Stamford A FA Trophy 18/19 27/10/2018 0-0
12 Stamford H FA Trophy 18/19 30/10/2018 0-1
13 Runcorn Linnets A Evo Stik West 18/19 03/11/2018 0-1
14 Atherton Collieries H Evo Stik West 18/19 10/11/2018 0-1
15 Glossop North End H Evo Stik West 18/19 13/11/2018 3-1
16 Colne A Evo Stik West 18/19 17/11/2018 2-3
17 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 12/01/2019 2-1
18 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik West 18/19 19/01/2019 1-2
19 Runcorn Linnets H Evo Stik West 18/19 26/01/2019 1-1
20 Trafford A Evo Stik West 18/19 09/02/2019 3-0
21 Radcliffe A Evo Stik West 18/19 12/02/2019 3-1
22 Colne H Evo Stik West 18/19 16/02/2019 0-0
23 Widnes A Evo Stik West 18/19 23/02/2019 2-0
24 Trafford H Evo Stik West 18/19 02/03/2019 1-3
25 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik West 18/19 05/03/2019 1-2
26 Atherton Collieries A Evo Stik West 18/19 11/03/2019 1-2
27 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik West 18/19 23/03/2019 4-0
28 Kendal Town A Evo Stik West 18/19 30/03/2019 3-2
29 Colwyn Bay H Evo Stik West 18/19 02/04/2019 2-2
30 Prescot Cables A Evo Stik West 18/19 06/04/2019 1-0
31 Mossley H Evo Stik West 18/19 06/04/2019 3-1
32 Glossop North End A Evo Stik West 18/19 13/04/2019 2-0
33 Clitheroe A Evo Stik West 18/19 20/04/2019 1-0
34 Chasetown H Evo Stik West 18/19 22/04/2019 1-1
35 Colwyn Bay A Evo Stik West 18/19 27/04/2019 1-0
36 Colne H Evo Stik West 18/19 01/05/2019 2-1

19/20

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Wisbech Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 17/08/2019 2-0
2 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South East 19/20 20/08/2019 2-1
3 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South East 19/20 26/08/2019 3-2
4 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 31/08/2019 2-0
5 Market Drayton Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 03/09/2019 2-1
6 Whitchurch Alport A FA Cup 19/20 07/09/2019 2-0
7 Ilkeston Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 10/09/2019 2-1
8 Cleethorpes Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 14/09/2019 1-2
9 Boston Town A FA Cup 19/20 21/09/2019 4-0
10 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South East 19/20 24/09/2019 1-1
11 Worksop Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 28/09/2019 4-0
12 King's Lynn Town H FA Cup 19/20 05/10/2019 0-2
13 Newcastle Town A FA Trophy 19/20 12/10/2019 5-2
14 Workington AFC H FA Trophy 19/20 09/11/2019 1-3
15 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South East 19/20 16/11/2019 1-0
16 Stamford H Evo Stik South East 19/20 23/11/2019 2-2
17 Belper Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 30/11/2019 2-0
18 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 07/12/2019 4-0
19 Frickley Athletic H Evo Stik South East 19/20 14/12/2019 2-0
20 Wisbech Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 21/12/2019 4-0
21 Glossop North End A Evo Stik South East 19/20 26/12/2019 3-0
22 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South East 19/20 01/01/2020 4-0
23 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik South East 19/20 04/01/2020 3-2
24 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 11/01/2020 4-1
25 Spalding United A Evo Stik South East 19/20 18/01/2020 2-0
26 Worksop Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 25/01/2020 3-0
27 Frickley Athletic A Evo Stik South East 19/20 01/02/2020 1-0
28 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South East 19/20 08/02/2020 2-0
29 Chasetown A Evo Stik South East 19/20 18/02/2020 1-0
30 Ilkeston Town A Evo Stik South East 19/20 22/02/2020 0-2
31 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South East 19/20 07/03/2020 3-2

20/21

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Sporting Khalsa H FA Cup 20/21 13/09/2020 2-1
2 Wisbech Town H League 20/21 19/09/2020 5-0
3 Kidsgrove Athletic A League 20/21 29/09/2020 0-1
4 Cleethorpes Town H League 20/21 10/10/2020 3-2
5 Histon A FA Trophy 20/21 17/10/2020 2-1
6 Stocksbridge Park Steels H League 20/21 20/10/2020 6-2
7 Carlton Town A League 20/21 24/10/2020 2-1