Tom France - Player Statistics

Player Image Not Found

61

Total Appearances

19

Total Wins

16

Sub Appearances

9

Total Draws

3

Goals

33

Total Losses

Player Overview

Debut: Spalding United August 21, 2010
Yellow Cards: 4
Red Cards: 0

All Results

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Spalding United H Evo Stik South 10/11 21/08/2010 2-2
2 Rushall Olympic A Evo Stik South 10/11 24/08/2010 0-2
3 Eccleshall H FA Cup Premliminary Qualifying Round 10/11 28/08/2010 0-1
4 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 10/11 04/09/2010 1-1
5 Barwell H Evo Stik South 10/11 04/09/2010 2-3
6 Rainworth Miners Welfare H Evo Stik South 10/11 11/09/2010 2-3
7 Shepshed Dynamo A Evo Stik South 10/11 14/09/2010 2-0
8 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 10/11 18/09/2010 1-2
9 Chester FC H Evo Stik Presidents Cup First Round 10/11 21/09/2010 0-2
10 Rainworth Miners Welfare A Evo Stik South 10/11 25/09/2010 1-2
11 Clitheroe A FA Trophy Premliminary Qualifying Round 10/11 02/10/2010 0-5
12 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 10/11 05/10/2010 2-1
13 Goole AFC A Evo Stik South 10/11 09/10/2010 2-4
14 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik Challenge Cup First Round 10/11 12/10/2010 2-2
15 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 10/11 16/10/2010 0-1
16 Grantham Town H Evo Stik South 10/11 23/10/2010 2-1
17 Stamford A Evo Stik South 10/11 30/10/2010 1-2
18 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 10/11 06/11/2010 0-2
19 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 10/11 13/11/2010 0-1
20 Rushall Olympic H Staffs Senior Cup First Round 10/11 23/11/2010 1-3
21 Barwell A Evo Stik South 10/11 08/01/2011 0-2
22 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 16/17 13/08/2016 1-1
23 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 16/08/2016 3-2
24 Newcastle Town H FA Cup Premliminary Round 16/17 20/08/2016 3-2
25 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 16/17 27/08/2016 1-1
26 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 16/17 29/08/2016 2-2
27 Kettering Town H FA Cup First Qualifying Round 16/17 03/09/2016 2-3
28 Shaw Lane AFC H Evo Stik South 16/17 10/09/2016 1-2
29 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 16/17 17/09/2016 1-2
30 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 16/17 24/09/2016 3-2
31 Loughborough Dynamo A FA Trophy Premliminary Qualifying Round 16/17 08/10/2016 2-1
32 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 16/17 15/10/2016 1-0
33 Northwich Victoria H Evo Stik South 16/17 18/10/2016 1-0
34 Sutton Coldfield Town H FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 16/17 29/10/2016 2-1
35 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 16/17 01/11/2016 2-1
36 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 16/17 05/11/2016 2-0
37 St Ives Town A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 16/17 12/11/2016 1-2
38 Stamford A Evo Stik South 16/17 19/11/2016 3-2
39 Rugby Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 22/11/2016 0-1
40 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 16/17 26/11/2016 1-1
41 Shaw Lane AFC A Evo Stik South 16/17 03/12/2016 0-6
42 Chasetown H Staffs Senior Cup Second Round 16/17 06/12/2016 0-2
43 Basford United H Evo Stik South 16/17 21/01/2017 0-5
44 Bedworth United A Evo Stik South 16/17 28/01/2017 1-2
45 Glossop North End H Integro Cup Second Round 16/17 31/01/2017 2-2
46 Northwich Victoria A Evo Stik South 16/17 11/02/2017 0-0
47 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 18/02/2017 1-0
48 Romulus A Evo Stik South 16/17 25/02/2017 2-1
49 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 16/17 04/03/2017 2-1
50 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 16/17 07/03/2017 1-1
51 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 11/03/2017 0-1
52 Witton Albion A Evo Stik South 16/17 14/03/2017 2-5
53 AFC Rushden and Diamonds A Evo Stik South 16/17 18/03/2017 1-2
54 Witton Albion H Evo Stik South 16/17 21/03/2017 1-2
55 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 16/17 25/03/2017 0-4
56 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 16/17 28/03/2017 4-1
57 Stamford H Evo Stik South 16/17 01/04/2017 3-1
58 AFC Rushden and Diamonds H Evo Stik South 16/17 08/04/2017 0-1
59 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 16/17 15/04/2017 2-2
60 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 17/04/2017 0-1
61 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 16/17 22/04/2017 5-1

10/11

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Spalding United H Evo Stik South 10/11 21/08/2010 2-2
2 Rushall Olympic A Evo Stik South 10/11 24/08/2010 0-2
3 Eccleshall H FA Cup 10/11 28/08/2010 0-1
4 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 10/11 04/09/2010 1-1
5 Barwell H Evo Stik South 10/11 04/09/2010 2-3
6 Rainworth Miners Welfare H Evo Stik South 10/11 11/09/2010 2-3
7 Shepshed Dynamo A Evo Stik South 10/11 14/09/2010 2-0
8 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 10/11 18/09/2010 1-2
9 Chester FC H Evo Stik Presidents Cup 10/11 21/09/2010 0-2
10 Rainworth Miners Welfare A Evo Stik South 10/11 25/09/2010 1-2
11 Clitheroe A FA Trophy 10/11 02/10/2010 0-5
12 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 10/11 05/10/2010 2-1
13 Goole AFC A Evo Stik South 10/11 09/10/2010 2-4
14 Kidsgrove Athletic A Evo Stik Challenge Cup 10/11 12/10/2010 2-2
15 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 10/11 16/10/2010 0-1
16 Grantham Town H Evo Stik South 10/11 23/10/2010 2-1
17 Stamford A Evo Stik South 10/11 30/10/2010 1-2
18 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 10/11 06/11/2010 0-2
19 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 10/11 13/11/2010 0-1
20 Rushall Olympic H Staffs Senior Cup 10/11 23/11/2010 1-3
21 Barwell A Evo Stik South 10/11 08/01/2011 0-2

16/17

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 16/17 13/08/2016 1-1
2 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 16/08/2016 3-2
3 Newcastle Town H FA Cup 16/17 20/08/2016 3-2
4 Gresley Rovers A Evo Stik South 16/17 27/08/2016 1-1
5 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 16/17 29/08/2016 2-2
6 Kettering Town H FA Cup 16/17 03/09/2016 2-3
7 Shaw Lane AFC H Evo Stik South 16/17 10/09/2016 1-2
8 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 16/17 17/09/2016 1-2
9 Chasetown H Evo Stik South 16/17 24/09/2016 3-2
10 Loughborough Dynamo A FA Trophy 16/17 08/10/2016 2-1
11 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 16/17 15/10/2016 1-0
12 Northwich Victoria H Evo Stik South 16/17 18/10/2016 1-0
13 Sutton Coldfield Town H FA Trophy 16/17 29/10/2016 2-1
14 Stocksbridge Park Steels A Evo Stik South 16/17 01/11/2016 2-1
15 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 16/17 05/11/2016 2-0
16 St Ives Town A FA Trophy 16/17 12/11/2016 1-2
17 Stamford A Evo Stik South 16/17 19/11/2016 3-2
18 Rugby Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 22/11/2016 0-1
19 Bedworth United H Evo Stik South 16/17 26/11/2016 1-1
20 Shaw Lane AFC A Evo Stik South 16/17 03/12/2016 0-6
21 Chasetown H Staffs Senior Cup 16/17 06/12/2016 0-2
22 Basford United H Evo Stik South 16/17 21/01/2017 0-5
23 Bedworth United A Evo Stik South 16/17 28/01/2017 1-2
24 Glossop North End H Integro Cup 16/17 31/01/2017 2-2
25 Northwich Victoria A Evo Stik South 16/17 11/02/2017 0-0
26 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 18/02/2017 1-0
27 Romulus A Evo Stik South 16/17 25/02/2017 2-1
28 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 16/17 04/03/2017 2-1
29 Stocksbridge Park Steels H Evo Stik South 16/17 07/03/2017 1-1
30 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 16/17 11/03/2017 0-1
31 Witton Albion A Evo Stik South 16/17 14/03/2017 2-5
32 AFC Rushden and Diamonds A Evo Stik South 16/17 18/03/2017 1-2
33 Witton Albion H Evo Stik South 16/17 21/03/2017 1-2
34 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 16/17 25/03/2017 0-4
35 Spalding United A Evo Stik South 16/17 28/03/2017 4-1
36 Stamford H Evo Stik South 16/17 01/04/2017 3-1
37 AFC Rushden and Diamonds H Evo Stik South 16/17 08/04/2017 0-1
38 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 16/17 15/04/2017 2-2
39 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 16/17 17/04/2017 0-1
40 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 16/17 22/04/2017 5-1