Ashley Woolliscroft - Player Statistics

Player Image Not Found

209

Total Appearances

82

Total Wins

9

Sub Appearances

47

Total Draws

5

Goals

80

Total Losses

Player Overview

Debut: Workington AFC September 27, 2003
Yellow Cards: 2
Red Cards: 0

All Results

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Workington AFC H League 03/04 27/09/2003 1-2
2 Ossett Town A League 03/04 30/09/2003 2-0
3 Stocksbridge Park Steels A FA Trophy Premliminary Qualifying Round 03/04 04/10/2003 1-2
4 Hyde United H League 03/04 07/10/2003 5-2
5 Bamber Bridge H League 03/04 11/10/2003 1-0
6 Colwyn Bay A League 03/04 14/10/2003 3-1
7 Kendal Town H League 03/04 18/10/2003 1-0
8 Ashton United A League Cup First Round 03/04 21/10/2003 1-1
9 Rossendale United A League 03/04 25/10/2003 1-1
10 Colwyn Bay H League 03/04 28/10/2003 0-1
11 Prescot Cables A League 03/04 08/11/2003 3-1
12 Matlock Town H League 03/04 15/11/2003 0-2
13 Newcastle Town H Staffs Senior Cup Second Round 03/04 18/11/2003 1-3
14 Lincoln United H League 03/04 22/11/2003 3-1
15 North Ferriby United A League 03/04 29/11/2003 1-1
16 Bishop Auckland A League 03/04 06/12/2003 3-2
17 Bamber Bridge A League 03/04 13/12/2003 0-0
18 Kidsgrove Athletic H League 03/04 26/12/2003 1-2
19 Hyde United A League 03/04 03/01/2004 1-0
20 Runcorn FC Halton H Chairman's Cup First Round 03/04 06/01/2004 2-1
21 Workington AFC A League 03/04 10/01/2004 0-3
22 Guiseley H League 03/04 17/01/2004 2-2
23 Farsley Celtic H Chairman's Cup Second Round 03/04 24/01/2004 3-2
24 Lincoln United A League 03/04 07/02/2004 1-1
25 Belper Town H League 03/04 14/02/2004 1-1
26 Kendal Town A League 03/04 21/02/2004 1-2
27 Gainsborough Trinity H Chairman's Cup Semi Final 03/04 06/03/2004 2-0
28 Gateshead A League 03/04 13/03/2004 2-4
29 Bishop Auckland H League 03/04 15/03/2004 0-0
30 Stocksbridge Park Steels A League 03/04 23/03/2004 2-0
31 Chorley H League 03/04 27/03/2004 2-0
32 Guiseley A League 03/04 30/03/2004 1-1
33 Ossett Town H League 03/04 03/04/2004 0-1
34 Hyde United A Chairman's Cup Final Leg 1 03/04 07/04/2004 0-1
35 Witton Albion H League 03/04 10/04/2004 2-2
36 Kidsgrove Athletic A League 03/04 12/04/2004 1-0
37 Hyde United H Chairman's Cup Final Leg 2 03/04 14/04/2004 0-1
38 Chorley A League 03/04 17/04/2004 0-1
39 Bridlington Town A League 03/04 20/04/2004 2-3
40 Farsley Celtic H League 03/04 24/04/2004 1-2
41 Bishop Auckland H League 04/05 21/08/2004 2-1
42 Witton Albion A League 04/05 23/08/2004 3-1
43 Marine A League 04/05 28/08/2004 3-2
44 Radcliffe H League 04/05 30/08/2004 0-0
45 Guiseley H League 04/05 04/09/2004 1-3
46 Hyde United A League 04/05 06/09/2004 1-1
47 Whitby Town H League 04/05 11/09/2004 4-0
48 Lincoln United A League 04/05 14/09/2004 3-2
49 Solihull Borough A FA Cup First Round Qualifying 04/05 18/09/2004 1-0
50 Bamber Bridge H League 04/05 20/09/2004 4-2
51 Gateshead H League 04/05 25/09/2004 5-0
52 Frickley Athletic A League 04/05 28/09/2004 2-0
53 Nuneaton Borough H FA Cup Second Round Qualifying 04/05 02/10/2004 1-1
54 Nuneaton Borough A FA Cup Second Round Qualifying Replay 04/05 05/10/2004 2-1
55 Blyth Spartans A League 04/05 09/10/2004 1-0
56 Wakefield-Emley A League 04/05 12/10/2004 1-2
57 Stalybridge Celtic H FA Cup Third Round Qualifying 04/05 25/10/2004 2-1
58 Halifax Town A FA Cup Fourth Round Qualifying 04/05 30/10/2004 2-2
59 Halifax Town H FA Cup Fourth Round Qualifying Replay 04/05 01/11/2004 0-1
60 Droylsden A FA Trophy Third Round Qualifying 04/05 06/11/2004 0-1
61 Prescot Cables H League 04/05 13/11/2004 1-1
62 Burscough A League 04/05 20/11/2004 0-0
63 Ossett Town A League 04/05 27/11/2004 0-3
64 Burscough H League 04/05 29/11/2004 2-0
65 Farsley Celtic H League 04/05 04/12/2004 1-1
66 Bishop Auckland A League 04/05 11/12/2004 2-1
67 Eastwood Town A President's Cup First Round 04/05 18/12/2004 3-1
68 Radcliffe A League 04/05 03/01/2005 1-1
69 Ossett Town H League 04/05 08/01/2005 2-0
70 Kidsgrove Athletic H Staffs Senior Cup Second Round 04/05 10/01/2005 5-0
71 Workington AFC A League 04/05 15/01/2005 1-4
72 Bamber Bridge A League 04/05 12/02/2005 4-0
73 Matlock Town H League 04/05 16/02/2005 2-2
74 Gateshead A League 04/05 19/02/2005 2-2
75 Frickley Athletic H League 04/05 26/02/2005 1-2
76 Bamber Bridge A President's Cup Semi Final 04/05 05/03/2005 1-2
77 Lincoln United H League 04/05 07/03/2005 0-2
78 Workington AFC H League 04/05 12/03/2005 1-1
79 Guiseley A League 04/05 19/03/2005 1-2
80 Hednesford Town A Staffs Senior Cup Semi Final 04/05 21/03/2005 1-0
81 Marine H League 04/05 25/03/2005 0-2
82 Matlock Town A League 04/05 28/03/2005 2-3
83 Witton Albion H League 04/05 31/03/2005 2-2
84 Bridlington Town A League 04/05 02/04/2005 0-0
85 Whitby Town A League 04/05 07/04/2005 0-2
86 Blyth Spartans H League 04/05 09/04/2005 0-0
87 Wakefield-Emley H League 04/05 16/04/2005 0-0
88 Hyde United H League 04/05 18/04/2005 2-2
89 Prescot Cables A League 04/05 23/04/2005 1-2
90 Stafford Rangers A Staffs Senior Cup Final 04/05 27/04/2005 0-2
91 Guiseley H League 05/06 20/08/2005 0-2
92 Ilkeston Town A League 05/06 23/08/2005 2-2
93 Frickley Athletic A League 05/06 27/08/2005 1-2
94 AFC Telford United H League 05/06 29/08/2005 1-1
95 Farsley Celtic A League 05/06 03/09/2005 2-3
96 Witton Albion H League 05/06 06/09/2005 2-2
97 Long Eaton United H FA Cup First Qualifying Round 05/06 10/09/2005 7-0
98 Prescot Cables A League 05/06 13/09/2005 2-0
99 Ossett Town H League 05/06 17/09/2005 1-1
100 Ashton United A League 05/06 19/09/2005 1-3
101 Grantham Town H FA Cup Second Qualifying Round 05/06 24/09/2005 1-0
102 Radcliffe H League 05/06 27/09/2005 0-3
103 Blyth Spartans A League 05/06 01/10/2005 1-2
104 Wakefield-Emley H League 05/06 04/10/2005 0-0
105 Thornaby H FA Cup Third Qualifying Round 05/06 08/10/2005 2-1
106 AFC Telford United A League 05/06 11/10/2005 0-1
107 Burton Albion A FA Cup Fourth Qualifying Round 05/06 22/10/2005 0-2
108 Newcastle Town A Staffs Senior Cup First Round 05/06 25/10/2005 2-1
109 Gateshead A League 05/06 29/10/2005 0-2
110 Prescot Cables H League 05/06 05/11/2005 1-1
111 Runcorn FC Halton H League 05/06 12/11/2005 2-3
112 Guiseley A League 05/06 26/11/2005 1-1
113 Bradford Park Avenue A League 05/06 10/12/2005 0-0
114 Ilkeston Town H League Cup Second Round 05/06 13/12/2005 3-1
115 Lincoln United A League 05/06 27/12/2005 3-3
116 Matlock Town H League 05/06 02/01/2006 1-1
117 Marine A League Cup Third Round 05/06 07/01/2006 0-3
118 Ilkeston Town H League 05/06 14/01/2006 0-3
119 North Ferriby United A League 05/06 21/01/2006 0-4
120 Marine H League 05/06 28/01/2006 0-3
121 Witton Albion A League 05/06 31/01/2006 1-0
122 Radcliffe A League 05/06 04/02/2006 3-2
123 Blyth Spartans H League 05/06 15/02/2006 0-3
124 Gateshead H League 05/06 18/02/2006 0-0
125 Burscough H League 05/06 21/02/2006 3-0
126 Wakefield-Emley A League 05/06 25/02/2006 3-1
127 Rushall Olympic H Staffs Senior Cup Second Round 05/06 28/02/2006 1-2
128 Burscough A League 05/06 07/03/2006 2-1
129 Bradford Park Avenue H League 05/06 18/03/2006 3-0
130 Frickley Athletic H League 05/06 25/03/2006 0-2
131 Runcorn FC Halton A League 05/06 04/04/2006 2-0
132 Farsley Celtic H League 05/06 08/04/2006 1-1
133 Matlock Town A League 05/06 15/04/2006 2-0
134 Lincoln United H League 05/06 17/04/2006 1-0
135 Ossett Town A League 05/06 19/04/2006 1-0
136 Ashton United H League 05/06 22/04/2006 1-0
137 Whitby Town H League 05/06 24/04/2006 3-0
138 North Ferriby United H League 05/06 25/04/2006 0-0
139 Whitby Town A League 05/06 29/04/2006 0-1
140 Whitby Town H League 06/07 19/08/2006 2-2
141 Radcliffe A League 06/07 22/08/2006 0-0
142 Fleetwood Town A League 06/07 26/08/2006 1-2
143 Guiseley H League 06/07 02/09/2006 1-1
144 Grantham Town A League 06/07 05/09/2006 1-3
145 Burscough A League 06/07 09/09/2006 0-2
146 Lincoln United H League 06/07 12/09/2006 0-1
147 Kidsgrove Athletic A FA Cup First Qualifying Round 06/07 16/09/2006 0-0
148 Gateshead H League 06/07 23/09/2006 0-2
149 Hednesford Town A League 06/07 25/09/2006 0-1
150 AFC Telford United A League 06/07 30/09/2006 1-5
151 AFC Telford United H League 06/07 03/10/2006 0-1
152 Chasetown A Unibond South 09/10 07/04/2010 0-1
153 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 13/08/2011 1-0
154 Hucknall Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 17/08/2011 0-0
155 Grantham Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 20/08/2011 3-1
156 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 23/08/2011 0-5
157 Causeway United A FA Cup Premliminary Qualifying Round 11/12 04/09/2011 4-3
158 Brigg Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 10/09/2011 3-0
159 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 13/09/2011 1-0
160 Hinckley United A FA Cup Third Qualifying Round 11/12 15/10/2011 3-3
161 Hinckley United H FA Cup Third Qualifying Round Replay 11/12 18/10/2011 1-2
162 Hucknall Town H FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 11/12 22/10/2011 4-1
163 Stamford A Evo Stik South 11/12 29/10/2011 4-1
164 Stafford Rangers H Staffs Senior Cup First Round 11/12 01/11/2011 2-0
165 Witton Albion H FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round 11/12 05/11/2011 3-3
166 Witton Albion A FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round Replay 11/12 09/11/2011 1-4
167 Quorn H Evo Stik South 11/12 12/11/2011 4-2
168 Rainworth Miners Welfare A Evo Stik South 11/12 15/11/2011 1-2
169 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 11/12 19/11/2011 2-4
170 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 22/11/2011 1-2
171 Coalville Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 26/11/2011 4-2
172 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 29/11/2011 3-2
173 Rainworth Miners Welfare H Evo Stik South 11/12 03/12/2011 1-0
174 Shepshed Dynamo A Evo Stik South 11/12 10/12/2011 1-1
175 New Mills A Evo Stik South 11/12 26/12/2011 2-0
176 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 11/12 02/01/2012 0-1
177 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 11/12 07/01/2012 1-1
178 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 11/12 10/01/2012 1-0
179 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 21/01/2012 1-7
180 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 11/12 18/02/2012 2-1
181 Kidsgrove Athletic A Staffs Senior Cup Second Round 11/12 22/02/2012 1-2
182 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 25/02/2012 0-3
183 Ilkeston FC A Evo Stik South 11/12 27/02/2012 4-3
184 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 11/12 03/03/2012 2-3
185 Romulus H Evo Stik South 11/12 06/03/2012 3-0
186 Hucknall Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 10/03/2012 0-2
187 Grantham Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 13/03/2012 1-3
188 Quorn A Evo Stik South 11/12 17/03/2012 1-0
189 Stamford H Evo Stik South 11/12 20/03/2012 2-0
190 Sutton Coldfield Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 24/03/2012 2-1
191 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 27/03/2012 3-0
192 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 11/12 31/03/2012 3-1
193 Goole AFC A Evo Stik South 11/12 07/04/2012 1-1
194 New Mills H Evo Stik South 11/12 09/04/2012 4-0
195 Romulus A Evo Stik South 11/12 12/04/2012 2-2
196 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 17/04/2012 1-2
197 Shepshed Dynamo H Evo Stik South 11/12 21/04/2012 5-0
198 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South playoff semi 11/12 25/04/2012 2-2
199 Ilkeston Town A Evo Stik South playoff final 11/12 28/04/2012 0-2
200 Romulus A Evo Stik South 12/13 18/08/2012 1-1
201 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 12/13 21/08/2012 2-1
202 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 27/08/2012 1-1
203 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 12/13 01/09/2012 1-2
204 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 04/09/2012 1-1
205 Bewdley Town H FA Cup First Qualifying Round 12/13 08/09/2012 5-0
206 Warrington Town A FA Trophy Premliminary Qualifying Round 12/13 15/09/2012 2-1
207 Bridgnorth Town H FA Cup Second Qualifying Round 12/13 22/09/2012 3-0
208 Radcliffe H FA Trophy First Qualifying Round 12/13 29/09/2012 2-1
209 Altrincham H FA Cup Third Qualifying Round 12/13 06/10/2012 0-2

03/04

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Workington AFC H League 03/04 27/09/2003 1-2
2 Ossett Town A League 03/04 30/09/2003 2-0
3 Stocksbridge Park Steels A FA Trophy 03/04 04/10/2003 1-2
4 Hyde United H League 03/04 07/10/2003 5-2
5 Bamber Bridge H League 03/04 11/10/2003 1-0
6 Colwyn Bay A League 03/04 14/10/2003 3-1
7 Kendal Town H League 03/04 18/10/2003 1-0
8 Ashton United A League Cup 03/04 21/10/2003 1-1
9 Rossendale United A League 03/04 25/10/2003 1-1
10 Colwyn Bay H League 03/04 28/10/2003 0-1
11 Prescot Cables A League 03/04 08/11/2003 3-1
12 Matlock Town H League 03/04 15/11/2003 0-2
13 Newcastle Town H Staffs Senior Cup 03/04 18/11/2003 1-3
14 Lincoln United H League 03/04 22/11/2003 3-1
15 North Ferriby United A League 03/04 29/11/2003 1-1
16 Bishop Auckland A League 03/04 06/12/2003 3-2
17 Bamber Bridge A League 03/04 13/12/2003 0-0
18 Kidsgrove Athletic H League 03/04 26/12/2003 1-2
19 Hyde United A League 03/04 03/01/2004 1-0
20 Runcorn FC Halton H Chairman's Cup 03/04 06/01/2004 2-1
21 Workington AFC A League 03/04 10/01/2004 0-3
22 Guiseley H League 03/04 17/01/2004 2-2
23 Farsley Celtic H Chairman's Cup 03/04 24/01/2004 3-2
24 Lincoln United A League 03/04 07/02/2004 1-1
25 Belper Town H League 03/04 14/02/2004 1-1
26 Kendal Town A League 03/04 21/02/2004 1-2
27 Gainsborough Trinity H Chairman's Cup 03/04 06/03/2004 2-0
28 Gateshead A League 03/04 13/03/2004 2-4
29 Bishop Auckland H League 03/04 15/03/2004 0-0
30 Stocksbridge Park Steels A League 03/04 23/03/2004 2-0
31 Chorley H League 03/04 27/03/2004 2-0
32 Guiseley A League 03/04 30/03/2004 1-1
33 Ossett Town H League 03/04 03/04/2004 0-1
34 Hyde United A Chairman's Cup 03/04 07/04/2004 0-1
35 Witton Albion H League 03/04 10/04/2004 2-2
36 Kidsgrove Athletic A League 03/04 12/04/2004 1-0
37 Hyde United H Chairman's Cup 03/04 14/04/2004 0-1
38 Chorley A League 03/04 17/04/2004 0-1
39 Bridlington Town A League 03/04 20/04/2004 2-3
40 Farsley Celtic H League 03/04 24/04/2004 1-2

04/05

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Bishop Auckland H League 04/05 21/08/2004 2-1
2 Witton Albion A League 04/05 23/08/2004 3-1
3 Marine A League 04/05 28/08/2004 3-2
4 Radcliffe H League 04/05 30/08/2004 0-0
5 Guiseley H League 04/05 04/09/2004 1-3
6 Hyde United A League 04/05 06/09/2004 1-1
7 Whitby Town H League 04/05 11/09/2004 4-0
8 Lincoln United A League 04/05 14/09/2004 3-2
9 Solihull Borough A FA Cup 04/05 18/09/2004 1-0
10 Bamber Bridge H League 04/05 20/09/2004 4-2
11 Gateshead H League 04/05 25/09/2004 5-0
12 Frickley Athletic A League 04/05 28/09/2004 2-0
13 Nuneaton Borough H FA Cup 04/05 02/10/2004 1-1
14 Nuneaton Borough A FA Cup 04/05 05/10/2004 2-1
15 Blyth Spartans A League 04/05 09/10/2004 1-0
16 Wakefield-Emley A League 04/05 12/10/2004 1-2
17 Stalybridge Celtic H FA Cup 04/05 25/10/2004 2-1
18 Halifax Town A FA Cup 04/05 30/10/2004 2-2
19 Halifax Town H FA Cup 04/05 01/11/2004 0-1
20 Droylsden A FA Trophy 04/05 06/11/2004 0-1
21 Prescot Cables H League 04/05 13/11/2004 1-1
22 Burscough A League 04/05 20/11/2004 0-0
23 Ossett Town A League 04/05 27/11/2004 0-3
24 Burscough H League 04/05 29/11/2004 2-0
25 Farsley Celtic H League 04/05 04/12/2004 1-1
26 Bishop Auckland A League 04/05 11/12/2004 2-1
27 Eastwood Town A President's Cup 04/05 18/12/2004 3-1
28 Radcliffe A League 04/05 03/01/2005 1-1
29 Ossett Town H League 04/05 08/01/2005 2-0
30 Kidsgrove Athletic H Staffs Senior Cup 04/05 10/01/2005 5-0
31 Workington AFC A League 04/05 15/01/2005 1-4
32 Bamber Bridge A League 04/05 12/02/2005 4-0
33 Matlock Town H League 04/05 16/02/2005 2-2
34 Gateshead A League 04/05 19/02/2005 2-2
35 Frickley Athletic H League 04/05 26/02/2005 1-2
36 Bamber Bridge A President's Cup 04/05 05/03/2005 1-2
37 Lincoln United H League 04/05 07/03/2005 0-2
38 Workington AFC H League 04/05 12/03/2005 1-1
39 Guiseley A League 04/05 19/03/2005 1-2
40 Hednesford Town A Staffs Senior Cup 04/05 21/03/2005 1-0
41 Marine H League 04/05 25/03/2005 0-2
42 Matlock Town A League 04/05 28/03/2005 2-3
43 Witton Albion H League 04/05 31/03/2005 2-2
44 Bridlington Town A League 04/05 02/04/2005 0-0
45 Whitby Town A League 04/05 07/04/2005 0-2
46 Blyth Spartans H League 04/05 09/04/2005 0-0
47 Wakefield-Emley H League 04/05 16/04/2005 0-0
48 Hyde United H League 04/05 18/04/2005 2-2
49 Prescot Cables A League 04/05 23/04/2005 1-2
50 Stafford Rangers A Staffs Senior Cup 04/05 27/04/2005 0-2

05/06

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Guiseley H League 05/06 20/08/2005 0-2
2 Ilkeston Town A League 05/06 23/08/2005 2-2
3 Frickley Athletic A League 05/06 27/08/2005 1-2
4 AFC Telford United H League 05/06 29/08/2005 1-1
5 Farsley Celtic A League 05/06 03/09/2005 2-3
6 Witton Albion H League 05/06 06/09/2005 2-2
7 Long Eaton United H FA Cup 05/06 10/09/2005 7-0
8 Prescot Cables A League 05/06 13/09/2005 2-0
9 Ossett Town H League 05/06 17/09/2005 1-1
10 Ashton United A League 05/06 19/09/2005 1-3
11 Grantham Town H FA Cup 05/06 24/09/2005 1-0
12 Radcliffe H League 05/06 27/09/2005 0-3
13 Blyth Spartans A League 05/06 01/10/2005 1-2
14 Wakefield-Emley H League 05/06 04/10/2005 0-0
15 Thornaby H FA Cup 05/06 08/10/2005 2-1
16 AFC Telford United A League 05/06 11/10/2005 0-1
17 Burton Albion A FA Cup 05/06 22/10/2005 0-2
18 Newcastle Town A Staffs Senior Cup 05/06 25/10/2005 2-1
19 Gateshead A League 05/06 29/10/2005 0-2
20 Prescot Cables H League 05/06 05/11/2005 1-1
21 Runcorn FC Halton H League 05/06 12/11/2005 2-3
22 Guiseley A League 05/06 26/11/2005 1-1
23 Bradford Park Avenue A League 05/06 10/12/2005 0-0
24 Ilkeston Town H League Cup 05/06 13/12/2005 3-1
25 Lincoln United A League 05/06 27/12/2005 3-3
26 Matlock Town H League 05/06 02/01/2006 1-1
27 Marine A League Cup 05/06 07/01/2006 0-3
28 Ilkeston Town H League 05/06 14/01/2006 0-3
29 North Ferriby United A League 05/06 21/01/2006 0-4
30 Marine H League 05/06 28/01/2006 0-3
31 Witton Albion A League 05/06 31/01/2006 1-0
32 Radcliffe A League 05/06 04/02/2006 3-2
33 Blyth Spartans H League 05/06 15/02/2006 0-3
34 Gateshead H League 05/06 18/02/2006 0-0
35 Burscough H League 05/06 21/02/2006 3-0
36 Wakefield-Emley A League 05/06 25/02/2006 3-1
37 Rushall Olympic H Staffs Senior Cup 05/06 28/02/2006 1-2
38 Burscough A League 05/06 07/03/2006 2-1
39 Bradford Park Avenue H League 05/06 18/03/2006 3-0
40 Frickley Athletic H League 05/06 25/03/2006 0-2
41 Runcorn FC Halton A League 05/06 04/04/2006 2-0
42 Farsley Celtic H League 05/06 08/04/2006 1-1
43 Matlock Town A League 05/06 15/04/2006 2-0
44 Lincoln United H League 05/06 17/04/2006 1-0
45 Ossett Town A League 05/06 19/04/2006 1-0
46 Ashton United H League 05/06 22/04/2006 1-0
47 Whitby Town H League 05/06 24/04/2006 3-0
48 North Ferriby United H League 05/06 25/04/2006 0-0
49 Whitby Town A League 05/06 29/04/2006 0-1

06/07

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Whitby Town H League 06/07 19/08/2006 2-2
2 Radcliffe A League 06/07 22/08/2006 0-0
3 Fleetwood Town A League 06/07 26/08/2006 1-2
4 Guiseley H League 06/07 02/09/2006 1-1
5 Grantham Town A League 06/07 05/09/2006 1-3
6 Burscough A League 06/07 09/09/2006 0-2
7 Lincoln United H League 06/07 12/09/2006 0-1
8 Kidsgrove Athletic A FA Cup 06/07 16/09/2006 0-0
9 Gateshead H League 06/07 23/09/2006 0-2
10 Hednesford Town A League 06/07 25/09/2006 0-1
11 AFC Telford United A League 06/07 30/09/2006 1-5
12 AFC Telford United H League 06/07 03/10/2006 0-1

09/10

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Chasetown A Unibond South 09/10 07/04/2010 0-1

11/12

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Carlton Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 13/08/2011 1-0
2 Hucknall Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 17/08/2011 0-0
3 Grantham Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 20/08/2011 3-1
4 Sutton Coldfield Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 23/08/2011 0-5
5 Causeway United A FA Cup 11/12 04/09/2011 4-3
6 Brigg Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 10/09/2011 3-0
7 Newcastle Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 13/09/2011 1-0
8 Hinckley United A FA Cup 11/12 15/10/2011 3-3
9 Hinckley United H FA Cup 11/12 18/10/2011 1-2
10 Hucknall Town H FA Trophy 11/12 22/10/2011 4-1
11 Stamford A Evo Stik South 11/12 29/10/2011 4-1
12 Stafford Rangers H Staffs Senior Cup 11/12 01/11/2011 2-0
13 Witton Albion H FA Trophy 11/12 05/11/2011 3-3
14 Witton Albion A FA Trophy 11/12 09/11/2011 1-4
15 Quorn H Evo Stik South 11/12 12/11/2011 4-2
16 Rainworth Miners Welfare A Evo Stik South 11/12 15/11/2011 1-2
17 Sheffield FC A Evo Stik South 11/12 19/11/2011 2-4
18 Market Drayton Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 22/11/2011 1-2
19 Coalville Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 26/11/2011 4-2
20 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 29/11/2011 3-2
21 Rainworth Miners Welfare H Evo Stik South 11/12 03/12/2011 1-0
22 Shepshed Dynamo A Evo Stik South 11/12 10/12/2011 1-1
23 New Mills A Evo Stik South 11/12 26/12/2011 2-0
24 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 11/12 02/01/2012 0-1
25 Loughborough Dynamo A Evo Stik South 11/12 07/01/2012 1-1
26 Lincoln United H Evo Stik South 11/12 10/01/2012 1-0
27 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 21/01/2012 1-7
28 Lincoln United A Evo Stik South 11/12 18/02/2012 2-1
29 Kidsgrove Athletic A Staffs Senior Cup 11/12 22/02/2012 1-2
30 Belper Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 25/02/2012 0-3
31 Ilkeston FC A Evo Stik South 11/12 27/02/2012 4-3
32 Sheffield FC H Evo Stik South 11/12 03/03/2012 2-3
33 Romulus H Evo Stik South 11/12 06/03/2012 3-0
34 Hucknall Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 10/03/2012 0-2
35 Grantham Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 13/03/2012 1-3
36 Quorn A Evo Stik South 11/12 17/03/2012 1-0
37 Stamford H Evo Stik South 11/12 20/03/2012 2-0
38 Sutton Coldfield Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 24/03/2012 2-1
39 Brigg Town H Evo Stik South 11/12 27/03/2012 3-0
40 Loughborough Dynamo H Evo Stik South 11/12 31/03/2012 3-1
41 Goole AFC A Evo Stik South 11/12 07/04/2012 1-1
42 New Mills H Evo Stik South 11/12 09/04/2012 4-0
43 Romulus A Evo Stik South 11/12 12/04/2012 2-2
44 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 17/04/2012 1-2
45 Shepshed Dynamo H Evo Stik South 11/12 21/04/2012 5-0
46 Carlton Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 25/04/2012 2-2
47 Ilkeston Town A Evo Stik South 11/12 28/04/2012 0-2

12/13

# Opponent At Competition Season Date Score
1 Romulus A Evo Stik South 12/13 18/08/2012 1-1
2 Kidsgrove Athletic H Evo Stik South 12/13 21/08/2012 2-1
3 Newcastle Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 27/08/2012 1-1
4 Gresley Rovers H Evo Stik South 12/13 01/09/2012 1-2
5 Belper Town A Evo Stik South 12/13 04/09/2012 1-1
6 Bewdley Town H FA Cup 12/13 08/09/2012 5-0
7 Warrington Town A FA Trophy 12/13 15/09/2012 2-1
8 Bridgnorth Town H FA Cup 12/13 22/09/2012 3-0
9 Radcliffe H FA Trophy 12/13 29/09/2012 2-1
10 Altrincham H FA Cup 12/13 06/10/2012 0-2